Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Langdistanse

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Midt-Norsk Mesterskap Langdistanse
Organiser: Frol IL
Date: Saturday 26 August 2017

NTNUI

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Karen Oline KolstadD 21- (17)1:11:359:00
1Isak BergsetH 21- (30)1:21:267:13
1Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 17-A kort (5)46:159:30
1Jorunn KvaklandD 17-A kort (12)43:4510:43
2Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21- (17)1:16:28+4:539:37
2Sindre Engzelius GylverH 17-A kort (5)55:48+9:3311:28
2Ingrid OkkenhaugD 17-A kort (12)44:59+1:1411:01
3Siri StensgårdDirekte B (19)42:25+8:3712:32
3Bjørn LundanesH 17-A kort (5)56:20+10:0511:35
3Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21- (30)1:22:03+0:377:16
3Helene OmdalD 17-A kort (12)47:27+3:4211:37
4Emil GranqvistH 21- (30)1:26:00+4:347:37
4Åsne Skram TrømborgD 17-A kort (12)48:15+4:3011:49
5Anna UlvensøenD 21- (17)1:22:29+10:5410:22
5Elias T. MølnvikH 21- (30)1:26:31+5:057:40
5Anders EmilssonH 17-A kort (5)1:22:44+36:2917:01
5Lovise FremstadD 17-A kort (12)51:02+7:1712:30
6Anders Felde OlaussenH 21- (30)1:30:25+8:598:01
6Kajsa Stina SandstadD 17-A kort (12)52:26+8:4112:51
7Ingunn Egeberg VáriD 21- (17)1:25:10+13:3510:42
7Camilla ÖhmanD 17-A kort (12)52:28+8:4312:51
8Sonja MellbergD 19-20 (10)1:30:31+28:0014:28
8Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21- (17)1:28:37+17:0211:08
8Ingvild BrekkeD 17-A kort (12)53:18+9:3313:03
9Sverre Bang StøengH 19-20 (12)1:30:02+20:039:45
9Marta UlvensøenD 21- (17)1:30:22+18:4711:22
10Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21- (30)1:34:52+13:268:25
10Kristine AusenD 17-A kort (12)1:00:01+16:1614:42
11Simen Eid NielsenH 21- (30)1:35:11+13:458:26
11Silje ArntzenD 21- (17)1:31:44+20:0911:32
11Synne FossøyD 17-A kort (12)1:24:52+41:0720:48
12Mali Gederaas KanstadD 21- (17)1:40:24+28:4912:37
13Lars OwrenH 21- (30)1:38:55+17:298:46
14Hildegunn HeggøyD 21- (17)1:51:35+40:0014:02
14Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21- (30)1:39:52+18:268:51
15Aurora FossøyD 21- (17)2:01:29+49:5415:16
16Una BratlieD 21- (17)2:10:45+59:1016:26
17Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21- (17)2:23:10+1:11:3518:00
17Mari EidnesDirekte B (19)1:13:37+39:4921:46
18Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21- (30)1:47:35+26:099:32
21Erik GustafssonH 21- (30)1:50:33+29:079:48
22Jonas KittelsenH 21- (30)1:59:36+38:1010:36
23Harald KalagerH 21- (30)1:59:55+38:2910:38
25Kristoffer NeslandH 21- (30)2:08:28+47:0211:23
26Henrik UpsalH 21- (30)2:13:56+52:3011:53
Sondre KristiansenH 21- (30)disqualified
Gustav FiskumH 21- (30)disqualified
Peter Martinus Freyborg UranH 19-20 (12)disqualified
Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyD 21- (17)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor