Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sørlandsgaloppen 2017, dag 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sørlandsgaloppen 2017
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Larvik OK
Date: Thursday 6 July 2017 - Sunday 9 July 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)Dag 4Dag 4 (overall)

Aalborg OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Jonathan Birk NielsenH11-12 (111)23:15+3:1911:41
39Marko Birk NielsenH21- (213)1:11:55+23:1012:08
51Bo Birk NielsenH21- (213)1:36:28+47:4316:17
Benjamin Birk NielsenN-åpen (351)15:3212:02

Ålgård Orientering

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Otilie OftedalD17-AK (119)37:00+9:5314:04
5Ørjan RavndalH21- (213)54:05+5:209:08
6Torunn LaugalandD17-C (80)56:36+21:1122:49
6Alida OftedalD13-14 (116)33:46+7:2812:27
11Ola Magnus LaugalandH21- (213)57:24+8:399:41
13Henriette NessetB-åpen (105)44:05+19:5316:49
17Livar OftedalH-10 (91)26:1713:28
24Sigurd R. OftedalH21- (213)1:04:56+16:1110:58
38Lars Sigve OftedalH21- (213)1:11:23+22:3812:03
Brage LaugalandN-åpen (351)24:1818:50
Vetle LaugalandN-åpen (351)24:2518:55
Maren OftedalN-åpen (351)15:3812:07
Ella Nesset RavndalN-åpen (351)48:4837:49

Andebu IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Elling AakreH65- (93)34:32+6:4013:45
5Elisabeth RødD65- (31)1:02:32+28:1925:00
9Anette Kjærås FiringD45-AK (51)1:09:47+32:1726:32
17Trond CeebergH65- (93)59:59+32:0723:53
26Jan NybakB-åpen (105)1:06:40+42:2825:26
Halvard Sommerstad-EidN-åpen (351)16:3912:54

Årstad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Per HauglandH75- (63)42:49+12:1117:07
9Svein HaukaasH80- (36)1:24:00+32:5433:36

Asker Skiklubb

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tilla Farnes HennumD17-20 (41)50:5011:08
2Per WiréhnH17-AK (73)42:49+2:1312:20
3Trond HegnaH60- (105)38:27+6:5711:36
4Ellen Aure SkogedalD45- (92)43:07+8:2312:52
6Eirik JørgensenA-åpen (89)40:21+6:5211:37
6Sindre Ulven JørgensenC-åpen (84)43:18+4:0117:27
6Maren Aure SkogedalD11-12 (97)25:11+6:4912:39
6Gunhild MyhrD17-B (83)49:06+17:2818:44
7Maria Johannessen LinneboD13-16C (44)35:04+5:3417:37
7Torstein KvaaleA-åpen (89)44:52+11:2312:55
8Simen Dalen EriksenH-10 (91)19:169:52
10Jakob Backer-TellnesH13-14 (192)27:35+4:3210:10
11Torleif GaltelandB-åpen (105)42:18+18:0616:08
11Terje HenriksenH55- (111)43:56+13:1213:06
11Mikael BirkelundH13-14 (192)27:36+4:3310:11
11Trygve MyhrH17-20 (109)1:01:17+14:4211:37
12Arne FossheimH55- (111)44:20+13:3613:14
13Mathias BirkelundH11-12 (111)26:56+7:0013:32
13Anne Moian NydalD17-B (83)59:43+28:0522:47
14Sigrun NygårdD50- (75)1:16:52+31:1423:13
15Jonas MyhrH13-14 (192)28:54+5:5110:39
16Marit IsachsenD17-AK (119)43:29+16:2216:32
17Nina BirkelundD40- (82)59:32+25:4717:46
19Anne Kathrine LinneboD45- (92)1:17:33+42:4923:08
19Eilev KvaaleA-åpen (89)59:01+25:3217:00
20Martin Johannessen LinneboH13-14 (192)31:00+7:5711:26
21Dag Otter JohansenB-åpen (105)51:57+27:4519:49
22Kristin Ulven JørgensenA-åpen (89)1:06:18+32:4919:06
22Silje Ruud FossheimD11-12 (97)38:38+20:1619:24
26Øyvind Johannessen LinneboH55- (111)1:06:35+35:5119:52
29Roar NydalH55- (111)1:57:37+1:26:5335:06
31Jan Richard EriksenH21- (213)1:07:13+18:2811:21
41Arild NyhaugH45- (190)1:34:56+52:5120:49
42Emil Ruud FossheimH13-14 (192)1:01:42+38:3922:46
43Mathias NyhaugH13-14 (192)1:01:44+38:4122:46
43Jostein F. TellnesH21- (213)1:15:51+27:0612:48
Amalie BirkelundN-åpen (351)24:5219:16
Sigve Nygård FagervoldN-åpen (351)10:538:26
Marte Ulven JørgensenN-åpen (351)14:0910:58
Eirik NastadN-åpen (351)13:5210:44
Una NastadN-åpen (351)32:5525:31
Selma Aure SkogedalN-åpen (351)12:5810:03
Helga M. BackerD17-B (83)disqualified
Hulda M. Backer TellnesD15-16B (9)disqualified
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudH15-16 (138)disqualified

Askøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Rannveig SolliD60- (71)43:56+11:4517:30

Ås-NMBU Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Terjei LillehammerH13-16C (34)33:41+11:1616:55
8Håvard SteinsholtH60- (105)44:26+12:5613:25
10Marie LillehammerD17-B (83)56:46+25:0821:40
11Bjørn AasestadH45-AK (67)1:01:55+30:4023:32
50Halvor SteinsholtH21- (213)1:29:15+40:3015:04
Wiel Marie LillehammerD-10 (62)39:5520:28

Bækkelagets SK

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Aasne Fenne HoksrudD40- (82)34:18+0:3310:14
3Lone BrochmannD21- (69)1:02:24+2:5611:50
5Pål Christian IngierdH40- (80)1:02:29+12:3711:51
7Maria TorgersenD50- (75)1:02:03+16:2518:44
9Marthe GløersenD21- (69)1:08:30+9:0212:59
14Karl FremstadH21- (213)58:15+9:309:50
14Diane Ninauve-JutulstadD13-14 (116)37:52+11:3413:58
17Jonas Fenne IngierdH11-12 (111)30:01+10:0515:05
Håkon Fenne IngierdN-åpen (351)20:3515:57
Halvor JutulstadH55- (111)disqualified

Bærums Skiklub

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Tore Voss FagervoldH55- (111)54:14+23:3016:11

Berger og Svelvik OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Torill Nebell MikkelsenD70- (68)45:30+3:4718:12

Bø OL

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Steinar KvaaleH17-AK (73)40:3611:42
3Olav Bratland SolbergH13-16C (34)29:21+6:5614:44
3Trude HarstadD40- (82)35:29+1:4410:35
4Inger Lise SolbergD75- (19)1:15:43+35:2730:17
4Sondre Harstad RindeH10-12N (40)14:0410:54
4Eivind Frode RindeH40- (80)55:40+5:4810:33
7Olav SolbergH75- (63)55:23+24:4522:09
8Tor Kjetil NilsenH17-B (45)39:51+11:4315:12
12Per Chr. HagenH60- (105)47:19+15:4914:17
13Steinar LandeH45- (190)51:39+9:3411:19
13Gunn BotnenD60- (71)1:16:22+44:1130:25
15Jarle BotnenH60- (105)48:41+17:1114:42
17Elise StørenD15-16 (108)1:14:00+34:4523:03
18Tone NilsenD17-AK (119)52:06+24:5919:48
21Dag Steinar RagvinH21- (213)1:03:41+14:5610:45
23Lars Steinar HefreH21- (213)1:04:51+16:0610:57
30Eivind Romberg KvaaleH21- (213)1:06:56+18:1111:18
37Øyvind StørenH45- (190)1:14:32+32:2716:20
Tobias Harstad RindeN-åpen (351)13:1710:17
Gaute B. SolbergN-åpen (351)22:4217:35

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
24Reidar AndersenH70- (110)1:30:38+53:4236:06

Byåsen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingunn SandbakkD17-B (83)31:3812:04
18Hans Aleksander ØsthagenH21- (213)1:01:38+12:5310:24
42Øyvind WiggenH21- (213)1:14:48+26:0312:38
Dagfinn StenvikN-åpen (351)20:1815:44

Drangedal OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Oskar StraumeH17-C (11)41:13+4:2816:37
3Astrid LundeD65- (31)56:08+21:5522:27
7Marit OddenD65- (31)1:18:40+44:2731:28
8Gunn Marit Sand HagenD17-C (80)1:02:22+26:5725:08
9Einar StraumeH70- (110)46:55+9:5918:41
9Silje HagenD13-16C (44)46:27+16:5723:20
10Gro HagenD17-C (80)1:08:27+33:0227:36
10Odd AureH75- (63)1:03:13+32:3525:17
11Anna Henriette StraumeD13-16C (44)1:45:31+1:16:0153:01
14Kristin AureD17-AK (119)42:58+15:5116:20
16Brit Solberg StraumeD70- (68)1:31:49+50:0636:43
17Henny Helgeland ReinholdD70- (68)1:33:45+52:0237:30
18Ellen BjervaD70- (68)1:39:47+58:0439:54

Driv IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Per-Erik ØstlieH65- (93)29:10+1:1811:37
Anne KaasaD65- (31)disqualified

Egersund OK

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tordis FrøytlogD17-N (18)30:5814:08
1Christoffer Øen KvernstuenH13-16N (5)33:2015:13
1Jorunn HadlandD45- (92)34:4410:22
1Kjetil TorgersenH17-B (45)28:0810:44
2Alexander HorpestadH15-16B (11)59:06+17:1922:33
2Anders FrøytlogH17-B (45)35:15+7:0713:27
5Olav HellandH17-B (45)38:32+10:2414:42
6Arvid MydlandH60- (105)42:13+10:4312:45
7Tor Sverre SkåraH45-AK (67)44:19+13:0416:51
9Synne Skeie PettersonD11-12 (97)28:34+10:1214:21
11Hilde HetlandD17-B (83)57:32+25:5421:57
12Berit BrandsbergD17-C (80)1:09:39+34:1428:05
12Karine Aarstad TorgersenD11-12 (97)29:57+11:3515:03
13Gunnar PettersonH40- (80)1:34:22+44:3017:54
16Monica HorpestadD17-B (83)1:04:49+33:1124:44
20Thea Beate PuntervoldD11-12 (97)37:26+19:0418:48
24Geir Anders HadlandH50- (159)52:33+18:3914:26
25Arne BrandsbergH70- (110)1:32:32+55:3636:51
25Sindre Skeie PettersonH13-14 (192)34:17+11:1412:39
31Edvin AakreH13-14 (192)37:38+14:3513:53
34Kenneth MydlandH21- (213)1:10:07+21:2211:50
36Ole Andre BrandsbergH13-14 (192)49:04+26:0118:06
44Nils Tore PuntervoldH45- (190)1:49:07+1:07:0223:55
52Jørgen HetlandH21- (213)1:38:51+50:0616:41
Markus M. HellandN-åpen (351)25:3719:51
Ruben M. HellandN-åpen (351)21:2516:36
Vilde PuntervoldN-åpen (351)17:2113:26
Erik Aarstad TorgersenN-åpen (351)24:1718:49
Julie M HellandD-10 (62)19:4710:08
Olaug F MydlandD17-C (80)disqualified
Jane M HellandD17-AK (119)disqualified
Julie PuntervoldD15-16 (108)disqualified

Eidskog OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eivind LandeH45- (190)42:059:13
7Asbjørn LandeH-10 (91)18:469:37
15Ragnar  LandeH11-12 (111)28:30+8:3414:19

Eiker OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alf Johan HjelmtvedtH17-B (45)46:41+18:3317:49
10Solveig LetmolieD15-16 (108)57:05+17:5017:46
12Sølvi FossøyD21- (69)1:19:02+19:3414:59
12Oda Isnes TyseD15-16 (108)1:04:06+24:5119:58
14Aud KjemperudD60- (71)1:29:47+57:3635:46
15Anne Marthe PeveriD21- (69)1:44:45+45:1719:52
15Eli Tufte HanssenD55- (55)1:25:07+53:5033:54
17Tom André AlstadsætherH17-AK (73)1:10:52+30:1620:25
27Gjermund RørenH21- (213)1:06:03+17:1811:09

Elverum OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anna-Thekla TonjerD17-AK (119)36:59+9:5214:03
6Emil Tonjer FingarsenH-10 (91)18:269:27
7Mats LindaasH13-14 (192)27:20+4:1710:05
14Audun FingarsenH17-AK (73)1:05:36+25:0018:54
14Sander Tonjer FingarsenH13-14 (192)28:38+5:3510:33
44Gaute LindaasH13-14 (192)1:09:26+46:2325:37
Aksel Tonjer FingarsenN-åpen (351)13:3410:31

Fana IL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Birk Bell LysakerH15-16 (138)42:32+1:4911:13
8Amanda Daltveit SlettebøD13-16C (44)45:36+16:0622:54
8Anne Kjersti DaltveitD60- (71)55:14+23:0322:00
10Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøD21- (69)1:10:42+11:1413:24
12Ketil NummedalB-åpen (105)42:54+18:4216:22
12Kirsti LysakerD45- (92)1:00:24+25:4018:01
13Marie Roll-TørnqvistD13-14 (116)37:45+11:2713:55
14Ole TørnqvistH50- (159)43:51+9:5712:02
19Stein Ove DyngelandH60- (105)55:17+23:4716:42
20Kristine Bog VikaneD13-14 (116)38:57+12:3914:22
29Brage Bell LysakerH13-14 (192)35:43+12:4013:10
Memund Daltveit SlettebøN-åpen (351)15:5812:22
Sofia Daltveit SlettebøD-10 (62)1:05:5833:49

Fet OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Heidi TronbølD17-AK (119)37:47+10:4014:21
16Asgeir LiumH45- (190)52:32+10:2711:31
26Tobias Tronbøl LiumH11-12 (111)36:41+16:4518:26
35Kyrre GranH45- (190)1:13:09+31:0416:02
Gaute SkjønhaugH-10 (91)disqualified

Førde IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kristian BråtenH17-AK (73)45:05+4:2912:59
Maren BråtenN-åpen (351)24:1218:45

Fossum IF

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sidsel Graff-IversenD65- (31)42:45+8:3217:06
3Fredrik HøyerH17-B (45)36:34+8:2613:57
8Simen HøyerH13-16C (34)48:40+26:1524:27
13Astri RogstadD70- (68)1:13:18+31:3529:19
15Kristin ViganderD70- (68)1:22:09+40:2632:51
16Tord Erik SkyrudA-åpen (89)55:06+21:3715:52
21Tuva HøyerD11-12 (97)37:42+19:2018:56
Vilde HøyerN-åpen (351)34:1226:30

Fredrikstad SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hans Petter MathisenH21- (213)49:44+0:598:24
10Kristoffer B. HelminsenH15-16 (138)49:49+9:0613:08
14Morten HelminsenH17-B (45)1:05:32+37:2425:00
17Laila HelminsenD17-B (83)1:07:15+35:3725:40

Freidig

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Torid KvaalD75- (19)40:1616:06
1Katharina Mo BergeD70- (68)41:4316:41
1Gunnar ØsterbøH75- (63)30:3812:15

Ganddal IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janne Tjørhom AasheimD15-16 (108)39:1512:13
1Aud Hognestad TaksdalD40- (82)33:4510:04
3Anna TaksdalD11-12 (97)21:11+2:4910:38
6Ann Karin TjørhomD55- (55)44:55+13:3817:53
11Vibeke LamarkD45- (92)56:28+21:4416:51
12Oddvar TaksdalH45- (190)49:36+7:3110:52
12Ole Kristian TaksdalH15-16 (138)51:51+11:0813:40
18Ingrid LamarkD15-16 (108)1:15:54+36:3923:38
27Andreas Nybak UrdalH13-14 (192)34:40+11:3712:47
31Trond LamarkH50- (159)58:13+24:1915:59
34Øyvind LamarkH13-14 (192)40:22+17:1914:53

Gimle IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Tuva Charlotte FossaasD-10 (62)32:0816:28
Martine Andersen HennigD17-C (80)disqualified
Trond Ivar FossaasH17-AK (73)did not finish

Gjerdrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Håvard EikH11-12 (111)23:49+3:5311:58

Gjø-Vard OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Marie KravdalD11-12 (97)21:02+2:4010:34
3Kristine KravdalD15-16 (108)42:56+3:4113:22
4Kjersti GullordD17-B (83)41:56+10:1816:00
4Lars LienH13-14 (192)25:26+2:239:23
6Torbjørn KravdalH40- (80)1:03:00+13:0811:57
11Even LienH11-12 (111)26:03+6:0713:05
25Øyvind LienH45- (190)1:01:04+18:5913:23
35Elling Fossheim AsplinH21- (213)1:10:27+21:4211:54
48Peder Fossheim AsplinH21- (213)1:27:58+39:1314:51
Eline KravdalN-åpen (351)18:0013:57

Gneist, IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jan SteinegerH60- (105)40:50+9:2012:20
12Siren HoplandD45-AK (51)1:49:09+1:11:3941:30
21Bjørn-Inge SkageH55- (111)59:11+28:2717:40
Sturle NordeideH21- (213)disqualified

Göteborg Majorna OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Christian TingströmH21- (213)48:458:14

Hadeland OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Øyvind WatterdalA-åpen (89)33:299:38
13Paul SkjakerH65- (93)49:34+21:4219:44
18Stefani PopovaA-åpen (89)58:32+25:0316:52
20Ola TellesbøH45- (190)54:39+12:3411:59

Hagaby GoIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Love SintringH21- (213)57:00+8:159:37

Halden SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Øyvind HelgerudH21- (213)54:36+5:519:13
10Bodil HelgerudA-åpen (89)47:57+14:2813:49
11Thor PalmgrenH70- (110)49:15+12:1919:37
37Sigurd Myhre AndreassenH21- (213)1:11:10+22:2512:01

Hamar OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Liv FeiringD70- (68)47:49+6:0619:07
19Elin Moe GræsliD50- (75)2:11:09+1:25:3139:37
36Kristian GræsliH21- (213)1:10:31+21:4611:54

Haugesund IL Orientering

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Selma SteinsvågD13-16C (44)32:25+2:5516:17
4Kristoffer JørgensenH13-16C (34)30:37+8:1215:23
6Aleksander JørgensenH13-14 (192)26:01+2:589:36
8Per Bjarne MyhreH45-AK (67)47:47+16:3218:10
8Sigurd Paulsen VieH15-16 (138)45:17+4:3411:56
8Lars WikstrømH10-12N (40)18:0914:04
10Sigleif SteinsvågH40- (80)1:14:16+24:2414:05
10Anne Kallevik GrutleD60- (71)57:59+25:4823:06
11Leif GrutleH65- (93)44:27+16:3517:42
12Inger K. HaavikD60- (71)58:51+26:4023:26
16Anita SælevikD45- (92)1:05:38+30:5419:35
18Lars Johann MiljeH65- (93)1:02:41+34:4924:58
19Erling HaavikH65- (93)1:05:12+37:2025:58
Britt RameckersD65- (31)disqualified

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Ove MartinsenH55- (111)39:56+9:1211:55

Hedrum OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Viljan van RaaijH15-16 (138)40:4310:44
4Kristin HagaD13-16N (15)51:46+26:4123:38
5Marlene SkramdalD13-16C (44)33:56+4:2617:03
6Ludvig SkramdalH10-12N (40)15:2912:00
10Robin ThorkildsenH17-AK (73)57:43+17:0716:37
14Rikke GåsholtC-åpen (84)57:43+18:2623:16
16Annika van RaaijD11-12 (97)32:58+14:3616:33
21Tor RingstadA-åpen (89)1:03:34+30:0518:19
28Henrik R HoltH15-16 (138)1:09:57+29:1418:27
29Kristoffer FjæreH15-16 (138)1:10:01+29:1818:28
Elise Nauf BorgersenN-åpen (351)22:2217:20
Fredrik Nauf BorgersenN-åpen (351)23:0017:49

Heming Orientering

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Signe Astrup ArnesenD50- (75)45:3813:47
1Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH17-20 (109)46:358:50
2Helge BjaalandH75- (63)32:35+1:5713:02
5Egil Wickstrand IversenH55- (111)39:20+8:3611:44
5Elle M. MelbyeD60- (71)47:04+14:5318:45
5Henrik ReuschH15-16 (138)42:37+1:5411:14
7Sidsel SandelienD70- (68)54:07+12:2421:38
9Magnus Eide-FredriksenH15-16 (138)46:47+6:0412:20
10Nils Petter FremmingH45- (190)48:43+6:3810:41
10Runa SkyttersæterD55- (55)48:09+16:5219:10
13Kristian ØstermannH15-16 (138)52:07+11:2413:45
18Bjørn SandelienH70- (110)56:29+19:3322:30
21Marianne ReuschD45- (92)1:20:11+45:2723:56
21Mathias MartinsenH60- (105)59:46+28:1618:03
27Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldD11-12 (97)53:45+35:2327:00
30Fridtjof ReuschH13-14 (192)36:44+13:4113:33
38Christian ReuschH45- (190)1:15:58+33:5316:39
40Harald Eide-FredriksenH45- (190)1:20:37+38:3217:40
40Claus MartinsenH21- (213)1:13:56+25:1112:29
Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldN-åpen (351)17:3113:34
Astrid ReuschN-åpen (351)15:3812:07
Lasse ArnesenA-åpen (89)disqualified
Ferdinand FremmingH15-16 (138)disqualified

Hemsedal IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Endre UlsakerH45-AK (67)32:48+1:3312:28
4Elin UlsakerD17-20 (41)1:06:20+15:3014:32
5Anne Berit UlsakerD17-C (80)53:56+18:3121:44
8Sissel RudningenD45-AK (51)1:06:09+28:3925:09
12Erlend UlsakerH11-12 (111)26:46+6:5013:27
12Sindre UlsakerH13-14 (192)27:40+4:3710:12
31Halvor RudningenH15-16 (138)1:34:09+53:2624:50
Sissel KombaN-åpen (351)31:5324:42

Høydalsmo IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ingrid Stigen BygglandD10-12N (47)11:108:39
8Asbjørn BygglandA-åpen (89)45:06+11:3712:59
24Ketil KvaaleH60- (105)1:08:11+36:4120:35
Synne Stigen BygglandN-åpen (351)17:0813:16

Idrettslaget Dyre Vaa

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Thea Aksvik WienengaD10-12N (47)14:2911:13
3Eirik Tjønn JacobsenH10-12N (40)13:3310:30
7Per Morten WienengaH17-B (45)39:26+11:1815:03
7Nils Albert AamandH17-AK (73)49:43+9:0714:19
7Maria TjønnD17-B (83)50:52+19:1419:24
Randi Fugleneb AamandN-åpen (351)23:0617:54
Sunniva Tjønn JacobsenN-åpen (351)25:2619:42
Sigrid Fugleneb AamandD-10 (62)37:1419:05
Nina BugodtD45-AK (51)disqualified
Astrid Fugleneb AamandD17-AK (119)did not finish

IF Trauma

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Per Olav NærestadH50- (159)43:26+9:3211:55

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12John PerssonH21- (213)58:10+9:259:49

IFK Lidingö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Thomas FuruheimH17-AK (73)44:09+3:3312:43

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mariann SlettenC-åpen (84)39:1715:50
4Stig AlvestadH21- (213)52:41+3:568:53
11Janne ThygesenD17-AK (119)40:44+13:3715:29
15Amalie RingvollD13-14 (116)38:01+11:4314:01
17Magnus FossumH15-16 (138)57:20+16:3715:07
17Even FossumH17-20 (109)1:27:17+40:4216:33
18Olav Magne MoheimH-10 (91)27:5114:16
20Torgeir Andreas MoheimH11-12 (111)32:26+12:3016:17
35Egil FossumH50- (159)1:21:45+47:5122:27
45Geir Jonny RingvollH45- (190)1:49:20+1:07:1523:58
Ingrid RingvollD-10 (62)29:5515:20

IL Gular

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Oda Kjellevold MaldeD13-16C (44)29:3014:49
2Arne JohannesenH55- (111)33:52+3:0810:06
6Sondre AksnesH13-16C (34)34:16+11:5117:13
6Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD17-20 (41)1:12:43+21:5315:56
7Hege FjellbirkelandD55- (55)45:06+13:4917:58
8Tore JuvikH50- (159)41:49+7:5511:29
8Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD15-16 (108)54:45+15:3017:03
14Marian KjellevoldD45- (92)1:02:54+28:1018:46
14Svein LingaH60- (105)47:39+16:0914:23
16Kristin A. EegD40- (82)58:57+25:1217:35
20Jan Petter HansenH50- (159)49:46+15:5213:40
27Vegard AksnesH11-12 (111)37:13+17:1718:42
Amund Eeg GjenbergN-åpen (351)22:0117:04
Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeH17-20 (109)disqualified

IL Hauken

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Harald RønningenH17-C (11)54:38+17:5322:01
4Jesper FlogstadB-åpen (105)36:32+12:2013:56
4Marte LjådalD17-C (80)49:50+14:2520:05
7Morten HamreH50- (159)40:36+6:4211:09
9Ole Magnus StoremyrH10-12N (40)23:1217:59
18Kristin Repstad StoremyrD17-C (80)1:24:16+48:5133:58
21Olav FlogstadH65- (93)1:20:16+52:2431:58
23Kent Morgan StoremyrH17-AK (73)1:34:22+53:4627:11
23Henrik Repstad StoremyrH11-12 (111)33:48+13:5216:59
25Kjell HeideA-åpen (89)1:29:50+56:2125:53
Dan Egil LjådalH45-AK (67)disqualified
Anders LjådalH13-16C (34)disqualified

IL Imås

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anne Karin StigemoD65- (31)58:19+24:0623:19
10Ingeborg BøbelD70- (68)56:47+15:0422:42
24Susan BøbelA-åpen (89)1:23:47+50:1824:08

IL Koll

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martin Christoffer BorgH11-12 (111)22:09+2:1311:07
6Fredrik WulfsbergB-åpen (105)39:23+15:1115:01
7Knut SandvenH40- (80)1:09:49+19:5713:14
8Johannes Salvesen-LundeH11-12 (111)24:37+4:4112:22
8Johan LundeH55- (111)42:47+12:0312:46
19Kjell MarksetH55- (111)55:53+25:0916:40
22Hege AndersenC-åpen (84)1:20:37+41:2032:30
25Jonas Johansen HickenH11-12 (111)36:22+16:2618:16
28Christian Fredrik BorgH13-14 (192)34:48+11:4512:50
Ellinor Johansen HickenN-åpen (351)25:5220:03
Henrik Johansen HickenN-åpen (351)28:0721:47
Markus Husby SandvenN-åpen (351)27:1221:05

IL Krigsskolen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Birger KristoffersenB-åpen (105)24:129:14

IL Leik

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Tone AlmåsD45- (92)46:16+11:3213:48
18Mai Iren AlmåsD45- (92)1:08:25+33:4120:25

IL Tyrving

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Jens Christian HolstH45-AK (67)31:21+0:0611:55
2Oda J SikkelandD17-20 (41)59:29+8:3913:02
5Kjell StenstadvoldH70- (110)41:46+4:5016:38
5Mille Baastad BergD13-14 (116)33:26+7:0812:20
7Linnea HolstD13-14 (116)37:15+10:5713:44
8Nora SkauenD45- (92)48:07+13:2314:21
8Eileen BjanesD13-14 (116)37:16+10:5813:45
9Mina JørgensenD15-16 (108)55:42+16:2717:21
13Hasse BergstrømH70- (110)49:33+12:3719:44
15Bjørn Henning GrandalH55- (111)45:16+14:3213:30
15Iris HolstD15-16 (108)1:06:52+27:3720:49
19Vida Helland-HansenD13-14 (116)38:53+12:3514:20
19Bjørn Tore MathisenH21- (213)1:02:30+13:4510:33
22Per SlungaardH55- (111)1:00:56+30:1218:11
Eirik JørgensenH45- (190)disqualified

Indre Østfold OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Eirik BlågestadH15-16 (138)43:21+2:3811:26
26Rune BlågestadH45- (190)1:01:13+19:0813:25

Kjelsås IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne-Britt NilsenD75- (19)1:04:52+24:3625:56

Kjose IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne Lise SagaD60- (71)36:09+3:5814:24
7Ingunn SagaD17-C (80)1:02:02+26:3725:00
20Øyvind Utne LarsenH17-AK (73)1:13:59+33:2321:19
25Inger Marie SagaD17-AK (119)1:04:29+37:2224:31
Anders LundeH17-C (11)disqualified

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Celine YtternesD15-16B (9)38:4014:45
2Sigurd FrøsethH10-12N (40)12:299:40
3Tora FrøsethD17-B (83)40:25+8:4715:25
6Marit VågsnesD65- (31)1:03:26+29:1325:22
12Lene BorthenD50- (75)1:15:30+29:5222:48
18Morten FrøsethC-åpen (84)1:12:50+33:3329:22
21Kolbjørn MegardH70- (110)1:05:31+28:3526:06
22Guro FrøsethD11-12 (97)38:38+20:1619:24
28John YtternesH55- (111)1:18:08+47:2423:19

Kongsberg OL

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Simen Sommerstad RøsteH-10 (91)16:298:27
1Knut KjemhusH80- (36)51:0620:26
2Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH11-12 (111)21:06+1:1010:36
3Finn Åge ØsternH80- (36)1:02:10+11:0424:52
3Jon MoholthB-åpen (105)36:07+11:5513:47
4Konstanse MoholthD13-14 (116)32:39+6:2112:02
5Synne Sommerstad RøsteD11-12 (97)22:04+3:4211:05
5Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystD40- (82)40:44+6:5912:09
9Borgar SkjelbredH11-12 (111)25:02+5:0612:34Download route in GPX format
11Svein-Olav TorøA-åpen (89)48:21+14:5213:56
12Ingjerd SommerstadD40- (82)50:42+16:5715:08
16Ingrid BerganB-åpen (105)46:21+22:0917:41
16Ingvild GustafssonD13-14 (116)38:39+12:2114:15
18Martin TorøH11-12 (111)30:16+10:2015:12
18Selma HøivoldD13-14 (116)38:43+12:2514:17
19Jarand GustafssonH-10 (91)28:1814:30
24Iselin HøivoldD11-12 (97)40:38+22:1620:25
24Erik HøivoldH55- (111)1:05:40+34:5619:36
25Hilde MoholthB-åpen (105)1:04:11+39:5924:29
29Øystein SkjelbredH45- (190)1:04:39+22:3414:10
38Arne BerganH13-14 (192)53:25+30:2219:42Download route in GPX format
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystN-åpen (351)17:2513:30
Mari ØverbyD13-14 (116)disqualified

Konnerud IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Veslemøy SolbergD45-AK (51)43:50+6:2016:40
5Sven OhrvikH45-AK (67)34:38+3:2313:10

Kristiansand OK

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Camilla AasrumD35- (7)1:02:1317:05
1Brage TakleH13-14 (192)23:038:30
3Ragnhild HaldD55- (55)35:44+4:2714:14
4Jon BjørgumH55- (111)37:12+6:2811:06
6Eline DalandD10-12N (47)17:5313:51
12Lars KostølH-10 (91)23:5612:16
13Målfrid KonstD40- (82)51:04+17:1915:14
16Trygve Børte NomelandH13-14 (192)29:27+6:2410:52
16Svein ØderudH65- (93)57:13+29:2122:47
20Gro BørteD45- (92)1:17:42+42:5823:11
21Maria KostølD13-14 (116)39:45+13:2714:40
22Per LarsenH60- (105)1:02:06+30:3618:45
23Linn Carina DalandD17-AK (119)1:00:31+33:2423:00
Linea DalandN-åpen (351)26:5020:48
Sanna Aasrum NilssenN-åpen (351)27:5421:37
Thorbjørn VærpH45-AK (67)disqualified

Lardal OL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ragnar HillestadH70- (110)36:5614:42
2Mathilde LindbladD13-16N (15)29:28+4:2313:27
2Kristin Melby JacobsenD13-14 (116)27:25+1:0710:07
4Julie LindbladD10-12N (47)15:1911:52
7Hege MelbyB-åpen (105)39:39+15:2715:08
7Linn Hege RosoD17-20 (41)1:25:15+34:2518:41
9Hallvard TjentlandH13-14 (192)27:34+4:3110:10
18Ronny NelsonB-åpen (105)48:07+23:5518:21
19Nora-Marie Sogn WiikD17-C (80)1:27:01+51:3635:05
25Even Tore SteinsholtH60- (105)1:09:21+37:5120:57
26Astrid StyrvoldD17-AK (119)1:04:31+37:2424:31
26Ole WiikH60- (105)1:15:15+43:4522:44
32Jens TjentlandH45- (190)1:09:12+27:0715:10
Inez NelsonN-åpen (351)23:4718:26
Tollef TjentlandH-10 (91)disqualified
Monica Tveit TjentlandD17-B (83)disqualified

Larvik OK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Iril RingheimD11-12 (97)22:02+3:4011:04
4Helge HalvorsenH80- (36)1:02:17+11:1124:54
7Yousef KhouryH13-16C (34)48:06+25:4124:10
7Kristian Kaupang LyeH10-12N (40)16:2512:43
7Terje LudvigsenH65- (93)35:11+7:1914:01
9Heidi EriksenD17-B (83)53:59+22:2120:36
13Serine Kierulf DirdalD11-12 (97)30:01+11:3915:05
13Henrik Kaupang LyeH13-14 (192)28:03+5:0010:21
15Pernille ZagarD11-12 (97)32:10+13:4816:09
15Iver RingheimH15-16 (138)55:10+14:2714:33
26Faya KhouryD11-12 (97)46:22+28:0023:17
28Erik ZagarH11-12 (111)38:28+18:3219:19
Christopher David EriksenN-åpen (351)19:4015:14
Miriam KhouryN-åpen (351)27:2621:15
Ana Zagar NesN-åpen (351)37:3329:06
Nette Zagar NesN-åpen (351)37:3429:07
Ingvild RingheimN-åpen (351)13:3810:34
Mathias SundbyN-åpen (351)28:5022:21
Jørgen FrøydH21- (213)disqualified
Ida Sofie HjortlandD15-16 (108)disqualified

Lillomarka OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Brynjar FredheimA-åpen (89)37:42+4:1310:51
9Hallvard FjærH55- (111)42:50+12:0612:47
9Hanne FredheimB-åpen (105)41:06+16:5415:41
19Rudi B OlsenH17-AK (73)1:13:07+32:3121:04
23Martin GranlyH55- (111)1:02:03+31:1918:31

Løten o-lag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ingvild Rud SkjærstadD21- (69)1:19:58+20:3015:10

Måren OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Aase Tove GoldenD75- (19)1:12:19+32:0328:55
6Stein TurtumøygardH65- (93)34:44+6:5213:50
6Kine DirroD40- (82)41:18+7:3312:19
9Gro Hege LudvigsenD55- (55)46:47+15:3018:38
13Sigbjørn OddenH45-AK (67)1:13:03+41:4827:46
17Per Hermann KrøgerH60- (105)53:52+22:2216:16
19Carmen DirroD15-16 (108)1:21:27+42:1225:22
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenD80- (15)1:12:3129:00
Noor Dirro-HeluD13-14 (116)disqualified

Markane IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lars Danielsen HolenH17-AK (73)45:29+4:5313:06

Marnardal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Lars Peder VaajeH55- (111)43:24+12:4012:57

Mellembygd OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Axel Juell TheisenH50- (159)42:38+8:4411:42

Modum OL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sirpa LiljaD60- (71)32:1112:49
4Ann Elisabeth GunnulfsenD55- (55)40:10+8:5316:00
10John Ivar KjellevoldH70- (110)47:44+10:4819:01
11Annabell Aunmo KjellevoldD11-12 (97)29:30+11:0814:49
11May Jorunn RognlienD55- (55)51:17+20:0020:25
14Maren KoplandD21- (69)1:27:22+27:5416:34
21Marita Lilja GrønhovdD17-AK (119)53:53+26:4620:29
30Ingvar BraatenH50- (159)57:08+23:1415:41
Arno Lilja GrønhovdH21- (213)did not finish

Molde og Omegn IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Hanne-Merete HagsetD50- (75)1:23:43+38:0525:17
22Ane Hagset StavnesliD15-16 (108)1:41:30+1:02:1531:37

Namsos OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Mariken BjervaD40- (82)53:16+19:3115:54

Nesbyen IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Therese BotnenD17-C (80)1:20:08+44:4332:18
30Vidar BotnenH55- (111)2:00:12+1:29:2835:52

Nittedal OL

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Simen Gløgård StensrudH11-12 (111)19:5610:01
2Hans TrøanA-åpen (89)33:32+0:039:39
8Nina Elise JørgensenD50- (75)1:02:19+16:4118:49
9Estin SkramH-10 (91)20:4810:40
9Baltazar Wiger-NordåsH13-16C (34)1:10:07+47:4235:14
12Marius Kurås SkramA-åpen (89)49:20+15:5114:13
14Lauritz BrunborgH-10 (91)24:3812:37
15Thormod Mathias HernæsH-10 (91)24:4612:42
16Herman BrunborgH15-16 (138)57:09+16:2615:04
18Sindre FritznerH17-AK (73)1:12:27+31:5120:52
22Simen FritznerH15-16 (138)1:00:41+19:5816:00
35Arthur BrunborgH13-14 (192)42:23+19:2015:38
Eiven SkramN-åpen (351)12:329:42
Ole Jacob TrøanN-åpen (351)28:1121:50
Monica TrøanB-åpen (105)disqualified
Claus FritznerH17-AK (73)disqualified
Christian GløgårdH45- (190)disqualified

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
46Jon Arve U EngebakkenH21- (213)1:26:48+38:0314:39

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Karoline Slørdahl ConradiN-åpen (351)12:249:36

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gustav LorentzenN-åpen (351)23:0717:55

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Emil Slørdahl ConradiN-åpen (351)33:2825:56

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Helena Katarina LorentzenD10-12N (47)22:3617:31

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Asbjørn BakkenA-åpen (89)55:02+21:3315:51

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Endre LaurantsenC-åpen (84)39:33+0:1615:56

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Knut Roar Rukke GjeitsundC-åpen (84)45:13+5:5618:13

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Chris EknesC-åpen (84)50:58+11:4120:33

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ragnar SævdalC-åpen (84)1:19:25+40:0832:01

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Peter SvenningC-åpen (84)disqualified

Notodden OL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Synne SandvenD11-12 (97)18:229:13
2Britt Helene FossøyD50- (75)48:48+3:1014:44
4Rasmus EngehultH-10 (91)17:539:10
4Hugo ChristensenH65- (93)31:33+3:4112:34
9Anders FossøyA-åpen (89)46:28+12:5913:23
9Kristin SandvenD45- (92)51:46+17:0215:27
11Mone NastadD40- (82)46:06+12:2113:45
13Sondre Dahl BorkamoH-10 (91)24:3412:35
18Ada Othilie Dahl BorkamoD11-12 (97)33:44+15:2216:57
20Sveinung RekaaH65- (93)1:07:30+39:3826:53
21Rune EngehultH45- (190)55:15+13:1012:06
22Erling Dahl BorkamoH17-AK (73)1:20:03+39:2723:04
24Anne Carine Dahl BorkamoD17-AK (119)1:02:32+35:2523:46
28Magne LøeH50- (159)54:51+20:5715:04
53Robert FredriksenH21- (213)1:48:28+59:4318:19

NTNUI

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH21- (213)54:27+5:429:11
7Marta UlvensøenD21- (69)1:04:38+5:1012:15
9Marie StyrvoldD17-AK (119)39:15+12:0814:55
9Sebastian TorgersenH21- (213)56:46+8:019:35
11Martine ÅstebølD21- (69)1:18:41+19:1314:55
12Karoline Dahl FosbyD17-AK (119)41:40+14:3315:50
20Simen Eid NielsenH21- (213)1:02:33+13:4810:33
22Olav VestølH21- (213)1:04:24+15:3910:52
44Erlend NydalH21- (213)1:23:04+34:1914:01
45Vegard LineH21- (213)1:26:15+37:3014:34

Nydalens SK

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Rune RystadH40- (80)49:529:27
2Terje Wiig MathisenH60- (105)32:20+0:509:46
2Eirik Langedal BreivikH17-20 (109)49:55+3:209:28
3Martha LindD17-N (18)34:11+3:1315:36
3Gjermund Tørnquist HaldenA-åpen (89)36:30+3:0110:31
3Monica Tørnqvist HaldenD45- (92)42:56+8:1212:48
3Jørgen WulfsbergH17-20 (109)50:42+4:079:37
4Einar LunøeH50- (159)38:09+4:1510:28
4Marte Madslien BakkenD15-16 (108)44:09+4:5413:45
5Nicole RagvinD21- (69)1:04:20+4:5212:12
5Teodor Mo HjelsethH13-14 (192)25:29+2:269:24
5Maiken MoB-åpen (105)37:06+12:5414:09
5Ada WulfsbergD15-16 (108)45:34+6:1914:11
5Einar JensenH60- (105)41:38+10:0812:34
6Kari MadslienD50- (75)52:59+7:2116:00
7Per SandbergH55- (111)42:43+11:5912:45
7Esten KorenH45- (190)47:13+5:0810:21
9Jon Iver BakkenH50- (159)42:02+8:0811:32
9Anne Berit EidD50- (75)1:06:35+20:5720:06
11Anne DahlD50- (75)1:14:36+28:5822:32
11Ea LunøeD15-16 (108)58:32+19:1718:14
17Rolf Andreas BergH13-14 (192)29:30+6:2710:53
18Kathrine LunøeD50- (75)1:28:12+42:3426:38
20Elise HafskjoldD40- (82)1:26:11+52:2625:43
22Maiken SandbergD17-AK (119)56:57+29:5021:39
25Vegard HaldenH50- (159)52:52+18:5814:31
25Halvor SaunesH21- (213)1:05:01+16:1610:58
29Eskil HafskjoldH11-12 (111)41:10+21:1420:41
29Simen A BjøringsøyH21- (213)1:06:37+17:5211:15
Sondre HafskjoldN-åpen (351)12:099:25
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenN-åpen (351)22:0817:09
Johanne Ragvin RøstadN-åpen (351)44:3434:32
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenN-åpen (351)27:1721:08
Hilde Slørdahl ConradiD17-AK (119)disqualified
Runar HafskjoldH45- (190)disqualified

Odal OL - Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Hege PranD45-AK (51)42:28+4:5816:08

Oddersjaa SSK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Daniel Sandvand OmfjordH13-16C (34)22:2511:15
18Christina Sandvand OmfjordD40- (82)1:00:33+26:4818:04
Solveig Sandvand OmfjordN-åpen (351)16:4312:57

OK Moss

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Torgeir SnilsbergH50- (159)37:50+3:5610:23
20Roy GjerdingH60- (105)55:33+24:0316:46
26Harald WibyeA-åpen (89)1:41:11+1:07:4229:09
Stein KorenH80- (36)disqualified

OK Norrvirdarna

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anna MattssonD45-AK (51)37:3014:15
6Elias AnderssonH17-20 (109)51:47+5:129:49
18Jonas AnderssonH50- (159)48:47+14:5313:24
25Nora AnderssonD13-14 (116)1:07:14+40:5624:48

OK Orion

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Måns SandgrenH21- (213)disqualified

OK Skeidi

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helge GisholtH50- (159)33:549:18
1Arve GlittumH60- (105)31:309:30
2Kari BjaadalD17-N (18)34:04+3:0615:33
3Hanne HerumD60- (71)41:35+9:2416:34
5Heidi HerumD17-B (83)45:40+14:0217:25
5Birk Bjaadal WinbergH-10 (91)18:109:18
5Gro PedersenD55- (55)42:05+10:4816:45
8Marlen BamleD10-12N (47)24:5619:19
9Jørn Roar BamleH45-AK (67)48:13+16:5818:20
10Arild RørholtH45-AK (67)53:00+21:4520:09
11Stian NaustdalH17-AK (73)58:11+17:3516:46
11Tonny LindquistD60- (71)58:43+26:3223:23
13Hans Jacob BamleH17-B (45)1:02:01+33:5323:40
13Inge GlittumH55- (111)44:25+13:4113:15
14Øivind PedersenH45-AK (67)1:30:58+59:4334:35
14Ellen HasaasD17-B (83)1:00:08+28:3022:57
15Jan Erik TinderholtH40- (80)1:46:51+56:5920:16
17Øyvind FlaattenH45- (190)53:51+11:4611:48
20Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenD17-C (80)1:32:24+56:5937:15
28Tron SolbergH60- (105)2:16:57+1:45:2741:22
36Pål WinbergH45- (190)1:13:31+31:2616:07
41Åsmund HasaasH21- (213)1:14:34+25:4912:35
49Erling GrammeltvedtH21- (213)1:28:08+39:2314:53
Trym NaustdalN-åpen (351)20:1715:43
Kristine NaustdalD-10 (62)24:2712:32
Tirill Liby SeipD80- (15)1:12:1628:54
Hanne NaustdalD17-B (83)disqualified
Ine Bjaadal WinbergD11-12 (97)disqualified

OK Sør

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Einar JørundlandH80- (36)1:06:05+14:5926:26
9Kjell Arne HålandH40- (80)1:13:29+23:3713:56
12Magne MoyH70- (110)49:28+12:3219:42
Gudveig JørundlandD80- (15)1:01:3824:39

OL Tønsberg og omegn

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maria GrovanD13-16C (44)29:53+0:2315:01
2Tore S. RasmussenH80- (36)54:41+3:3521:52
6Turid ØdegårdD60- (71)50:00+17:4919:55
7Anne-Berit RasmussenD60- (71)54:46+22:3521:49
8Eigil KongsfjellH75- (63)57:00+26:2222:48
8Anders Krona HaflanH17-20 (109)51:53+5:189:50
11Thore EilertsenH75- (63)1:05:20+34:4226:08
12Oddvar BruunH75- (63)1:05:42+35:0426:16
13Trond EvensenA-åpen (89)49:43+16:1414:19
14Hans StordalH70- (110)50:36+13:4020:09
17Else StordalD17-C (80)1:22:32+47:0733:16
17Odd Egil FrognerC-åpen (84)1:09:41+30:2428:05
17Mathea GløersenD13-14 (116)38:41+12:2314:16
18Morten Krona HaflanH15-16 (138)57:25+16:4215:08
19Børre GrovanC-åpen (84)1:13:22+34:0529:35
19Sondre EvensenH13-14 (192)30:24+7:2111:13
23Odd Harald NilsenH60- (105)1:04:26+32:5619:27
Emma  ÅsheimerN-åpen (351)21:5316:57
Ada Josefine KnoopN-åpen (351)36:3128:18
Wilma EvensenD-10 (62)26:1513:27

OL Toten-Troll

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Håvard GjestvangH15-16B (11)41:4715:56
1Erlend SlokvikH55- (111)30:449:10
12Kjersti SmåstuenD17-B (83)59:27+27:4922:41
Sjur GjestvangH60- (105)disqualified

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eskil ÅsmulH45-AK (67)31:1511:52
3Jørgen TegdanH40- (80)54:22+4:3010:18
6Øistein ÅsmulH70- (110)42:22+5:2616:52

OL Trollo

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dag Rønning JensenH70- (110)37:54+0:5815:05
12Jan BøhleH65- (93)47:48+19:5619:02
18Axel DamgaardH60- (105)54:30+23:0016:27
23Sindre Løvli DamgaardA-åpen (89)1:20:38+47:0923:14

OLC Kapreolo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Alfred SteinerH75- (63)44:01+13:2317:36
23Chris HirtH70- (110)1:18:18+41:2231:11

Oppsal Orientering

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Runa KallesonD17-B (83)36:53+5:1514:04
2Bo Utseth BøhlerengenH13-16C (34)24:49+2:2412:28
2Tina KallesonD15-16 (108)41:59+2:4413:04
3Boye Dirro BøhlerengenH45-AK (67)32:07+0:5212:12
7Synne Utseth BøhlerengenD11-12 (97)25:57+7:3513:02
8Sigve VågsnesH21- (213)54:54+6:099:16
10Mila ZaharinovaD40- (82)45:53+12:0813:41
11Per-Ivar NikolaisenH40- (80)1:20:45+30:5315:19
15Elin KallesonD40- (82)57:19+23:3417:06
16Jakob A. GjedeboH11-12 (111)29:22+9:2614:45
20Ketil ÅstebolA-åpen (89)1:01:47+28:1817:48
21Ola NilsenH17-AK (73)1:18:20+37:4422:34
28Mari KallesonD11-12 (97)1:15:23+57:0137:52
31Vidar GjelstadH45- (190)1:07:12+25:0714:44
Eivind VågsnesN-åpen (351)20:0715:35
Martina VågsnesN-åpen (351)25:0319:25
Erika A. GjedeboD-10 (62)34:2517:38
Tuva Berger GjelstadD-10 (62)33:4517:18

Os Orienteringsklubb

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Aurora Helena WikestadD13-16N (15)25:0511:27
2Venla Arponen SnilstveitD35- (7)1:12:52+10:3920:01
3Ada WikestadD10-12N (47)15:1711:50
Arn Viljo WikestadN-åpen (351)15:1911:52
Nora Ruth WikestadN-åpen (351)15:0311:40

Oslostudentenes IK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bjørn GrindeH65- (93)27:5211:06
2Lea-Rebekka TonjerD17-AK (119)27:40+0:3310:31
7Dagfinn FøllesdalH80- (36)1:13:45+22:3929:30
9Are EriksenH60- (105)44:44+13:1413:30
26Mikael OlaussonH21- (213)1:05:42+16:5711:05
29Guttorm L EggeH50- (159)55:47+21:5315:19
Hanne Maria VisterD21- (69)disqualified

Østmarka OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ingrid NermoenD55- (55)46:39+15:2218:35
9Maren WinsvoldD10-12N (47)25:5720:06
12Knut Johan WinsvoldH45-AK (67)1:06:51+35:3625:25
14Bjørn ChristensenH55- (111)44:42+13:5813:20
14Alexandra LinløkkenD15-16 (108)1:04:37+25:2220:07
15June HerredsvelaD17-B (83)1:01:00+29:2223:16
16Per Kåre HerredsvelaH70- (110)54:17+17:2121:37
19Mathias LinløkkenH11-12 (111)32:24+12:2816:16
20Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaD15-16 (108)1:35:40+56:2529:48
20Inga Cathrin WinsvoldD15-16 (108)1:35:40+56:2529:48
22Sigrid NermoenD13-14 (116)41:03+14:4515:08
Anna Cecilie LinløkkenD17-20 (41)disqualified

Porsgrunn OL

38 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kari Aarhus KinnD17-AK (119)27:0710:18
2Siv WiersdalenD17-C (80)46:45+11:2018:51
2Tobias MathisenH13-14 (192)24:49+1:469:09
2Eli Marie WiigD55- (55)32:07+0:5012:47
3Hilde Kristine RosenvoldD50- (75)48:49+3:1114:44
4Håkon KornmoH17-20 (109)51:44+5:099:48
4Rasmus MathisenH17-20 (109)51:44+5:099:48
5Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldD10-12N (47)17:4813:47
5Magne KlovningH75- (63)48:03+17:2519:13
5Camilla L. RosenvoldD17-20 (41)1:06:34+15:4414:35
8Kay JørgensenH65- (93)36:08+8:1614:23
8Sara MathisenD40- (82)43:19+9:3412:55
10Atle RemmeH65- (93)37:37+9:4514:59
11Eli KlovningD70- (68)59:11+17:2823:40
11Halvard KornmoH15-16 (138)49:58+9:1513:11
12Jan GatevoldH50- (159)42:42+8:4811:43
12Thomas BrodinH40- (80)1:24:46+34:5416:05
13Kerstin Elisabeth AasD55- (55)1:08:33+37:1627:18
14Gun Inger JørgensenD70- (68)1:21:49+40:0632:43
15Ole JohanssonH65- (93)56:52+29:0022:39
15Magnus Aarhus KinnH21- (213)58:41+9:569:54
15Alexander Repstad StoremyrH17-20 (109)1:06:25+19:5012:36
18Magne Wiig MathisenH45- (190)53:59+11:5411:50
18Inger Marie JohanssonD17-B (83)1:29:59+58:2134:20
19Rolf LyeH70- (110)58:19+21:2323:14
20Solan EikedalenH-10 (91)28:4814:46
23Janne LarsenD45- (92)1:50:16+1:15:3232:54
27Jon SkriubakkenH50- (159)54:00+20:0614:50
28Thore KornmoH21- (213)1:06:32+17:4711:14
32Magnus BrodinH13-14 (192)38:43+15:4014:17
42Jørn LangerudH45- (190)1:44:12+1:02:0722:51
45Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldH13-14 (192)1:09:40+46:3725:42
47Hans-Petter EikedalenH21- (213)1:27:00+38:1514:41
Håkon Aarhus KinnN-åpen (351)17:1313:20
Ingrid Aarhus KinnN-åpen (351)17:1613:23
Dea EikedalenD-10 (62)48:1824:46
Lill BirkelundD60- (71)disqualified
Lars Ole ThunoldH40- (80)disqualified

Raufoss IL Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Simen BallangrudH17-20 (109)51:49+5:149:49

Raumar Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Magnus SvingheimH21- (213)1:00:04+11:1910:08
19Anders HorveiH15-16 (138)58:27+17:4415:25
23Nanna BerganC-åpen (84)1:23:24+44:0733:37

Ringerike OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Helge RevhaugH70- (110)51:43+14:4720:36

Røyken OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marita Weierud KvaaleD17-AK (119)30:04+2:5711:25
7Hege Holth RekaaD17-AK (119)37:54+10:4714:24
12Birgitte BekkelundD70- (68)59:25+17:4223:46
12Inger SchibstedD55- (55)1:06:16+34:5926:24
27Christian SchibstedH55- (111)1:08:03+37:1920:18
Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaH21- (213)disqualified

Sande Sportsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Øivind FadumH65- (93)29:06+1:1411:35

Sandefjord OK

35 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Cornelius BjørkH15-16 (138)41:13+0:3010:52
3Inger  MørkD17-C (80)46:56+11:3118:55
4Morten Fredheim SolbergH17-B (45)36:39+8:3113:59
4Mariann Øren ArvesenD40- (82)39:35+5:5011:48
5Hallvard A FossA-åpen (89)39:20+5:5111:20
5Gabriel GjoneH11-12 (111)23:01+3:0511:33
5Tiri RebårdD50- (75)51:14+5:3615:28
6Leif O. RebårdH80- (36)1:13:29+22:2329:23
6Oddvar GjelstadH75- (63)49:00+18:2219:36
8Benjamin GjoneB-åpen (105)39:51+15:3915:12
8Knut GjoneC-åpen (84)46:40+7:2318:49
9Trond GjelstadH45- (190)48:34+6:2910:39
9May Helene HansenD70- (68)56:36+14:5322:38
10Kari Hasaas KlavenesD17-AK (119)39:58+12:5115:11
13Einar KlavenesH17-AK (73)1:03:36+23:0018:19
14Kari ChristiansenA-åpen (89)52:22+18:5315:05
14Ragne KlavenesD11-12 (97)31:28+13:0615:48
15Knut Ivar JohansenH45- (190)52:09+10:0411:26
16Hans Gøran BjørkC-åpen (84)1:02:13+22:5625:05
17Arne Håkon JørgensenA-åpen (89)55:10+21:4115:53
17Frank EliassenH70- (110)56:12+19:1622:23
17Mai Britt BjørkD45- (92)1:05:46+31:0219:37
19Sturle FurlandH45- (190)54:26+12:2111:56
24Anders KlavenesH13-14 (192)33:33+10:3012:22
24Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdD13-14 (116)54:27+28:0920:05
27Oskar KaaløyB-åpen (105)1:15:36+51:2428:51
30Per Erik LarsenH45- (190)1:04:52+22:4714:13
Eirik EliassenN-åpen (351)29:1422:39
Balder Solberg FredheimN-åpen (351)21:3416:43
Sindre FurlandN-åpen (351)12:349:44
Karen KlavenesN-åpen (351)14:3711:19
Theo Solberg FredheimN-åpen (351)15:3812:07
Daniella GjoneD-10 (62)26:4913:45
Bjørn Willy HansenH75- (63)disqualified
Anne Berit BredholtA-åpen (89)did not finish

Sandefjord TIF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Kåre NilsenH75- (63)57:28+26:5022:59
20Svein  ThorsenB-åpen (105)51:39+27:2719:42

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

53 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gunhild OftedalD17-C (80)35:2514:16
2Vegard PeikliH40- (80)52:57+3:0510:02
3Jone ValdalH11-12 (111)21:28+1:3210:47
3Kaja PeikliD13-14 (116)31:38+5:2011:40
5Bente Fjermestad-EieC-åpen (84)41:59+2:4216:55
5Magnus LandstadH45- (190)46:12+4:0710:07
5Jomar Halvorsen SætreH10-12N (40)14:1110:59
8Kim RichterH40- (80)1:13:06+23:1413:52
9Amalie Wathne ThingbøD11-12 (97)28:34+10:1214:21
10Ragnhild RichterB-åpen (105)41:32+17:2015:51
10Ingrid Karoline MølstreD10-12N (47)39:3030:37
10Kaja Hiorth MyklatunD13-16C (44)1:16:30+47:0038:26
10Thord SolheimH10-12N (40)27:3621:23
10Signe OttesenD50- (75)1:11:51+26:1321:42
11Synnøve WestermoenD45-AK (51)1:47:11+1:09:4140:45
11Julie AkslandD13-14 (116)37:22+11:0413:47
13Åsa ChristiansenD17-C (80)1:11:48+36:2328:57
13Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøC-åpen (84)57:38+18:2123:14
14Jon MyklatunB-åpen (105)44:48+20:3617:05
15Roar Fjermestad EieC-åpen (84)1:00:31+21:1424:24
15Ole Morten ThingbøB-åpen (105)44:53+20:4117:07
16Torill AndersenD50- (75)1:25:50+40:1225:55
17Alva ChristiansenD11-12 (97)33:11+14:4916:40
17Jarl ValdalB-åpen (105)46:24+22:1217:42
19Ingunn Anda HaugD40- (82)1:01:59+28:1418:30
20Kristel HalvorsenC-åpen (84)1:14:15+34:5829:56
20Markus RichterH13-14 (192)31:00+7:5711:26
21Magnus HaugH-10 (91)36:2418:40
21Bjørnar PeikliH11-12 (111)32:29+12:3316:19
22Tor Gunnar AkslandH45- (190)55:26+13:2112:09
22Omund Thu LandstadH13-14 (192)33:03+10:0012:11
23Jonas AkslandH15-16 (138)1:00:55+20:1216:04
24Berit AkslandD45- (92)2:16:57+1:42:1340:52
25May Bente ValdalC-åpen (84)1:37:06+57:4939:09
26Stian HaugvaldstadH13-14 (192)34:37+11:3412:46
27Bjørnar André HaugH45- (190)1:02:35+20:3013:43
31Arnfinn SolheimH11-12 (111)55:27+35:3127:51
33Sverre Espedal-SelvågH50- (159)1:02:25+28:3117:08
33Simon Fjermestad HelgesenH13-14 (192)38:52+15:4914:20
33Rune ChristiansenH45- (190)1:09:20+27:1515:12
37Geir HaugvaldstadH50- (159)1:26:34+52:4023:46
41Ola Wathne ThingbøH13-14 (192)58:24+35:2121:32
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenN-åpen (351)19:4415:17
Tuva Halvorsen SætreN-åpen (351)20:0615:34
Torkel Hiorth MyklatunN-åpen (351)23:3818:19
Lars OftedalN-åpen (351)21:4316:50
Vebjørn OftedalN-åpen (351)19:4115:15
Frida RichterN-åpen (351)28:2121:58
Emil Wathne ThingbøN-åpen (351)23:3618:17
Nina AkslandD-10 (62)28:4714:45
Helene Espedal-SelvågD17-B (83)disqualified
Ove HaugvaldstadH17-AK (73)disqualified
Mari RichterD-10 (62)disqualified

Sauda Orienteringsklubb

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Sander StielstraH40- (80)1:41:00+51:0819:09
16Lars FolgerøH40- (80)1:49:59+1:00:0720:52
17Yolanda DirksenD50- (75)1:28:07+42:2926:37
22Eskil StielstraH11-12 (111)32:52+12:5616:30
23Vanessa VenemaB-åpen (105)59:25+35:1322:40
23Herman Bakkane FolgerøH13-14 (192)33:12+10:0912:15
23Alise Vikeså SolbakkenD13-14 (116)53:34+27:1619:45
24Järvi StielstraH11-12 (111)35:26+15:3017:48
24Jarle SolbakkenH45- (190)57:37+15:3212:38
25Julie Vikeså SolbakkenD11-12 (97)44:27+26:0522:20
34Peter DirksenH50- (159)1:12:13+38:1919:50
Liv Jorunn Bakkane FolgerøN-åpen (351)52:3340:44
Oliver Bakkane FolgerøN-åpen (351)52:3940:48
Anne Vikeså SolbakkenN-åpen (351)52:2140:34
Sofie Vikeså SolbakkenN-åpen (351)52:0240:20

Sentrum OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Knut Harald HyllesethH45- (190)43:49+1:449:36
6Gløer WinsvoldH50- (159)38:47+4:5310:39
39Felix R. HyllesethH13-14 (192)53:30+30:2719:44

Skien OK

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Andreas DalseggH17-C (11)36:4514:49
1Ingrid StrandeD65- (31)34:1313:41
1Grete S B HoviD55- (55)31:1712:27
7Per FuruheimH60- (105)43:21+11:5113:05
9Simon NysæterH17-AK (73)55:34+14:5816:00
10Harald HoviH60- (105)44:51+13:2113:32
11Halfrid WaageD17-C (80)1:08:42+33:1727:42
11Nea Ekre DalseggD10-12N (47)42:2332:51
11Rune LaurantsenH60- (105)46:42+15:1214:06
12Rita RaastadC-åpen (84)52:57+13:4021:21
13Åse NysæterD45- (92)1:02:23+27:3918:37
14Frode NysæterH45- (190)51:49+9:4411:21
14Peter Preben PrebensenH65- (93)54:39+26:4721:46
16Espen RaastadH55- (111)53:39+22:5516:00
18Harald OmlandH55- (111)55:18+24:3416:30
22Ingunn GåsoddenB-åpen (105)58:24+34:1222:17
24Norunn Brun SagaC-åpen (84)1:31:29+52:1236:53
25Tom SagaH55- (111)1:06:28+35:4419:50
27Silje Borge HoviD17-AK (119)1:04:53+37:4624:40
Elvira DalseggN-åpen (351)22:1317:13

Sogndal IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Christian FrøydH45- (190)44:25+2:209:44

Søgne og Songdalen OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Svein SundeH17-AK (73)43:42+3:0612:35
7Jan VærpH70- (110)42:27+5:3116:54
15Vibeke Wold SundeD17-AK (119)43:27+16:2016:31
Marte Voll SundeN-åpen (351)28:0221:43
Sigurd Wold SundeN-åpen (351)14:1511:02

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kjersti ThoD70- (68)51:04+9:2120:25

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Vilde Margrethe SæbbøD13-14 (116)26:189:42
2Stein Arne OlsenH50- (159)34:57+1:039:36
2Haldis GlendrangeD70- (68)44:45+3:0217:54
3Peter SæbbøH-10 (91)17:318:58
3Kjetil WirakH55- (111)35:00+4:1610:26
4Svein GlendrangeH70- (110)40:53+3:5716:17
7Sara Nystrøm OlsenD15-16 (108)52:44+13:2916:25
8Turid NystrømD70- (68)55:22+13:3922:08
9Wenche Margrethe SæbbøD40- (82)44:19+10:3413:13
10Brit Vivian MelingD45-AK (51)1:36:19+58:4936:37
10Nils John VestølH50- (159)42:13+8:1911:35
10Johan Christie ØrkeH17-20 (109)58:29+11:5411:05
13Elisabeth Christie ØrkeD50- (75)1:15:33+29:5522:49
15Jørgen NilsenH45-AK (67)1:32:00+1:00:4534:58
15Tone Cecilie NystrømD45- (92)1:04:26+29:4219:14
20Rune KarstensenH55- (111)56:09+25:2516:45
22Øyvind EgeskogH70- (110)1:07:58+31:0227:04
40Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenH13-14 (192)57:51+34:4821:20
43Jone SæbbøH45- (190)1:46:33+1:04:2823:21

Stokke IL

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Magnus SigurdssonH-10 (91)16:478:36
2Runar KittilsenH70- (110)37:23+0:2714:53
4Margareta BrynhildsenD70- (68)47:46+6:0319:06
8Lars Martin GjeinH70- (110)46:10+9:1418:23
9Randi HansenD60- (71)56:12+24:0122:23
9Ove Gunnar JacobsenH65- (93)36:24+8:3214:30
12Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonH17-B (45)55:15+27:0721:05
20Arne KristensenH70- (110)1:02:03+25:0724:43
22Astrid BrevikD45- (92)1:39:34+1:04:5029:43
23Arne KristensenH50- (159)52:23+18:2914:23
30Niclas GunnerødH11-12 (111)46:32+26:3623:23
36Jon Harald BøvreH50- (159)1:24:57+51:0323:20
37Hallgeir BrevikH13-14 (192)52:57+29:5419:32
Vigdis SigurdsdottirN-åpen (351)16:4412:58
Sturla SigurdssonN-åpen (351)15:1011:45

Stord Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sveinung RykkjeH45- (190)44:58+2:539:51
6Kenneth WesterheimH45- (190)46:40+4:3510:14
7Linda RykkjeD40- (82)42:27+8:4212:40
19Tonje RykkjeD11-12 (97)36:52+18:3018:31
46Jørgen WesterheimH13-14 (192)1:11:34+48:3126:24

Sturla, IF

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jens WoldH10-12N (40)11:298:54
2Roger WiikB-åpen (105)30:16+6:0411:33
3Mats JohnsenC-åpen (84)39:40+0:2315:59
3Johan Kristian UndelandH15-16 (138)42:22+1:3911:10
4Anders JohnsenC-åpen (84)39:44+0:2716:01
6Peter CarlsenH45-AK (67)36:09+4:5413:44
8Marthe Graff-WiikD11-12 (97)28:12+9:5014:10
8Einar LarsenH80- (36)1:15:45+24:3930:18
9Marie KvarmeD13-14 (116)37:17+10:5913:45
10Aud Ellen BrevikD45- (92)54:22+19:3816:13
10Anne Maren EidstenD13-14 (116)37:20+11:0213:46
11Svend Kristian EidstenH17-B (45)53:44+25:3620:30
11Håkon WoldH45- (190)49:25+7:2010:50
12Mina Akiko JohnsenD13-14 (116)37:23+11:0513:47
13Merete UndelandD45-AK (51)1:52:32+1:15:0242:47
13Ingeborg KvarmeD15-16 (108)1:04:14+24:5920:00
26Jon Erik KvarmeH50- (159)53:07+19:1314:35
27Egil FrydenlundH15-16 (138)1:07:57+27:1417:55
32Snorre FrydenlundH50- (159)59:01+25:0716:12
Julie WoldN-åpen (351)21:4916:54
Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthH17-20 (109)disqualified

Suldal Orienteringslag

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
22Øystein TveitH-10 (91)46:2123:46

Swiss Orienteering Team

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hanna MüllerD21- (69)59:2811:17
2Anina BrunnerD21- (69)59:30+0:0211:17
3Ueli WerrenH21- (213)51:59+3:148:46
4Lisa SchubnellD21- (69)1:02:26+2:5811:50
6Sina TommerD21- (69)1:04:27+4:5912:13
8Joana WältiD21- (69)1:07:46+8:1812:51
12Tobia PezzatiH21- (213)58:10+9:259:49
17Yves AschwandenH21- (213)1:01:04+12:1910:18
33Philippe SchenkelH21- (213)1:07:44+18:5911:26

TIF Viking

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Mariann ScheiD45- (92)41:02+6:1812:14
4Lise ChristensenD50- (75)49:10+3:3214:51
5Ylva Svanberg HelleD45-AK (51)56:02+18:3221:18
5Karianne StrømmeD45- (92)43:09+8:2512:52
6Trude KyrkjebøD45-AK (51)56:15+18:4521:23
6Kari KyrkjebøD13-16C (44)34:16+4:4617:13
6Ulrik HellenH15-16 (138)42:52+2:0911:18
7Torild MyrliD45-AK (51)1:02:28+24:5823:45
8Vemund HansenH17-AK (73)49:54+9:1814:22
8Magnus Strømme LidH13-14 (192)27:31+4:2810:09
14Gry Sveri LierD17-C (80)1:12:57+37:3229:24
14Andreas Strømme LidH11-12 (111)27:19+7:2313:43
16Mari Strømme LidD15-16 (108)1:08:30+29:1521:20
16Knut KyrkjebøH17-20 (109)1:08:15+21:4012:57
28Bjart Are HellenH45- (190)1:02:52+20:4713:47

Torvastad IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Tove Vinje PaulsenD17-B (83)51:40+20:0219:43
10Anfinn PaulsenH17-B (45)50:30+22:2219:16

Vang OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Even LindaasH17-20 (109)58:18+11:4311:03

Varegg Fleridrett

39 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Torill Kjenes HauglandD17-N (18)42:17+11:1919:18
6Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsD15-16 (108)52:31+13:1616:21
8Ronny RykkjeH45- (190)47:17+5:1210:22
9Helge BohneC-åpen (84)49:41+10:2420:02
10Bendik Madslien SteinhaugH-10 (91)21:1610:54
10Erlend Vrålstad LøvåsH11-12 (111)25:41+5:4512:54
10Vibeke NymoC-åpen (84)50:02+10:4520:10
12Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandH17-20 (109)1:04:02+17:2712:09
12Mathias RosenlundH17-20 (109)1:04:02+17:2712:09
12Stian RykkjeH17-20 (109)1:04:02+17:2712:09
15Jan Kjærner-SembH50- (159)45:03+11:0912:22
16Helge Tiger HauglandH50- (159)46:03+12:0912:39
18Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikH13-14 (192)29:38+6:3510:56
19Vibeke RykkjeD17-AK (119)52:16+25:0919:52
19Tone RosenlundB-åpen (105)48:11+23:5918:23
19Sverre OttesenH50- (159)49:17+15:2313:32
20Oskar Madslien SteinhaugH15-16 (138)59:34+18:5115:43
21Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandH15-16 (138)59:40+18:5715:44
23Kristian LøvåsH45- (190)55:46+13:4112:13
24Turid VrålstadB-åpen (105)1:02:27+38:1523:50
24Erik BohneH15-16 (138)1:01:22+20:3916:11
25Kristian Fredrik ThomassenH15-16 (138)1:05:01+24:1817:09
26Tage RosenlundH15-16 (138)1:07:56+27:1317:55
28Gro MadslienD17-AK (119)1:19:39+52:3230:17
29Astrid Oline ErvikD17-AK (119)1:44:18+1:17:1139:39
30Mathias Kjærner-SembH15-16 (138)1:20:38+39:5521:16
34Gernot DoppelhoferH45- (190)1:11:23+29:1815:39
Herman Ragvin SkaretN-åpen (351)44:2534:25
Mikkel Ragvin SkaretN-åpen (351)44:4434:40
Truls Ragvin SkaretN-åpen (351)17:4213:43
Anna Madslien SteinhaugN-åpen (351)21:5917:02
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikD-10 (62)1:05:5933:50
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsD-10 (62)35:5218:23
Marie ThomassenD-10 (62)38:3119:45
Pål ThomassenH40- (80)disqualified
Inger BjergaB-åpen (105)disqualified
Helge RosenlundH45- (190)disqualified
Bjørn SteinhaugH45- (190)disqualified
Markus Kjærner-SembH17-20 (109)disqualified

Vegårshei IL

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Tomine FlatenD13-16N (15)31:46+6:4114:30
4Gerd Karin VestølD45-AK (51)48:12+10:4218:19
4Ida Smeland NygårdseterD13-16C (44)33:27+3:5716:48
7Arnhild U. BråtenD45- (92)47:40+12:5614:13
8Anette Fidje BerganD17-AK (119)38:38+11:3114:41
11Olav BerganH-10 (91)22:4511:40
12Jørn BerganH17-AK (73)1:01:14+20:3817:38
14Anders VestølH15-16 (138)54:17+13:3414:19
16Jørgen FlatenH-10 (91)24:5812:48
21Geir BråtenH50- (159)49:48+15:5413:40
22Ole Petter VestølH50- (159)52:06+18:1214:18
39Arild FlatenH45- (190)1:17:57+35:5217:05
Elise FlatenN-åpen (351)33:3326:00
Ståle VærlandH45- (190)disqualified
Sten Åge NygårdseterH21- (213)disqualified
Karine VestølD17-20 (41)disqualified

Velledalen IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Pernille Ibsen LervågD17-AK (119)42:03+14:5615:59
15Bernt Are LervågH17-AK (73)1:08:57+28:2119:52
Hampus TronvollN-åpen (351)33:4826:12
Ludvik TronvollN-åpen (351)35:1427:18

Verdal OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Martin Vehus SkjerveH13-14 (192)25:14+2:119:18
3Sigrid Vehus SkjerveD17-20 (41)1:00:41+9:5113:18
17Vidar SkjerveH50- (159)48:15+14:2113:15

Vestre Akers SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Ketil BergeH60- (105)47:37+16:0714:23
14Lena HammerD55- (55)1:18:08+46:5131:07
Balder NybakkN-åpen (351)24:3018:59

Vikebygd IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Einar MartinsenH50- (159)38:10+4:1610:29
32Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenH21- (213)1:07:23+18:3811:22

Voss IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lars Andreas EenH17-B (45)39:05+10:5714:55
9Tone HandegårdD17-C (80)1:08:21+32:5627:33
15Ann Merete HandegårdD17-C (80)1:15:02+39:3730:15
20Rebekka BråtenD17-AK (119)53:37+26:3020:23
22Svein Jarl HansenH65- (93)1:24:24+56:3233:37
27Gunnar BråtenH60- (105)1:24:56+53:2625:39
Malene Bråten GabrielsenN-åpen (351)21:1416:27
Mathias Bråten GabrielsenN-åpen (351)24:4819:13
Rannveig Elisa EenN-åpen (351)22:4517:38
Trude BråtenD60- (71)disqualified

Wing OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Erik StoraasH17-AK (73)1:10:39+30:0320:21
16Jostein AlvestadH60- (105)50:57+19:2715:23
17Kristin ÅstebølD17-AK (119)50:56+23:4919:21

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor