Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sørlandsgaloppen 2017, dag 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sørlandsgaloppen 2017
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Larvik OK
Date: Thursday 6 July 2017 - Sunday 9 July 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)Dag 4Dag 4 (overall)

N-åpen

1 400 m, 80 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa50:3536:07
Markus Andersen KaarvaagStatoil BIL28:0720:05
Eline BerganVegårshei IL28:0920:06
Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL39:1728:03
Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb30:0721:30
Malene Bråten GabrielsenVoss IL26:0918:40
Mathias Bråten GabrielsenVoss IL28:1120:07
Linea DalandKristiansand OK28:2020:14
Elvira DalseggSkien OK25:2218:07
Rannveig Elisa EenVoss IL22:0015:42
Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb13:419:46
Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK21:4515:32
Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:3613:17
Elise FlatenVegårshei IL28:4520:32
Oliver Bakkane FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb50:2836:02
Balder Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK26:3819:01
Ane Røed GjertsenStokke IL22:0215:44
Georg Røed GjertsenStokke IL22:2315:59
Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK20:5214:54
Tuva Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:5917:07
Maguns HamreIL Hauken19:2713:53
Tobias Harstad RindeBø OL26:0218:35
Marte HassumOL Tønsberg og omegn24:0017:08
Nils HassumOL Tønsberg og omegn23:5717:06
Johanne Hedemark NelsonBerger og Svelvik OL35:5725:40
Markus M. HellandEgersund OK23:4516:57
Henrik Johansen HickenIL Koll25:1618:02
Ludvik HiisStokke IL50:4136:12
Teodor HiisStokke IL19:5714:15
Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK15:0110:43
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK23:0316:27
Sunniva Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa50:3236:05
Faya KhouryLarvik OK20:5314:55
Miriam KhouryLarvik OK20:5314:55
Karen KlavenesSandefjord OK17:4612:41
Sissel KombaHemsedal IL26:5219:11
Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK22:0315:45
Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL20:4914:52
Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering22:2115:57
Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering22:3616:08
Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL20:3714:43
Signe Lier-HansenTIF Viking41:1229:25
Gustav LorentzenNOTEAM21:4015:28
Ruben M. HellandEgersund OK23:5217:02
Kristian MorkNotodden OL18:0812:57
Torkel Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)37:3626:51
Benjamin Birk NielsenAalborg OK18:1213:00
Kristoffer NilsenBø OL19:1313:43
Silje NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:1613:45
Sverre Øen LandstadNydalens SK21:3015:21
Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)22:1615:54
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering17:2912:29
Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:0013:34
Wendla ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn17:0012:08
Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL19:5414:12
Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK24:3617:34
Ella Nesset RavndalÅlgård Orientering30:2721:45
Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK27:3319:40
Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering16:2311:42
Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)27:4219:47
Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK15:2310:59
Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL16:1011:32
Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL19:5314:12
Eiven SkramNittedal OL14:0310:02
Vinjar Ellef SkramNittedal OL17:1912:22
Memund Daltveit SlettebøFana IL20:3514:42
Emil Slørdahl ConradiNOTEAM45:4932:43
Karoline Slørdahl ConradiNOTEAM14:0510:03
Anne Vikeså SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb36:0025:42
Sofie Vikeså SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb33:0023:34
Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL19:0013:34
Erik Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK27:1919:30
Eivind VågsnesOppsal Orientering16:1611:37
Martina VågsnesOppsal Orientering26:2518:52
Maya Østlie WalstadHaslum IL19:5214:11
Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)27:0919:23
Arn Viljo WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb45:4032:37
Nora Ruth WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb21:0815:05
Sigurd Wold SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK12:469:07
Julie WoldSturla, IF29:1420:52

D-10

2 280 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa54:3823:57
Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK41:0418:00
Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:03:5828:03
Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:01:3827:01
Dea EikedalenPorsgrunn OL53:5323:37
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn32:5114:24
Erika A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering39:1017:10
Julie M HellandEgersund OK28:0112:17
Wiel Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering59:0625:55
Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett1:18:3034:25
Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)37:1216:18
Ingrid RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering39:0717:09
Sofia Daltveit SlettebøFana IL1:01:3827:01
Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett1:18:3334:27

D11-12

2 550 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Synne SandvenNotodden OL24:179:31
2Anna TaksdalGanddal IL28:15+3:5811:04
3Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL28:49+4:3211:18
4Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:46+9:2913:14
5Serine Kierulf DirdalLarvik OK37:20+13:0314:38
6Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK38:11+13:5414:58
7Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)38:36+14:1915:08
8Karine Aarstad TorgersenEgersund OK40:33+16:1615:54
9Ine Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi40:35+16:1815:54
10Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL41:54+17:3716:25
11Tonje RykkjeStord Orientering42:20+18:0316:36
12Iril RingheimLarvik OK43:11+18:5416:56
13Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK44:02+19:4517:16
14Marie BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL48:29+24:1219:00
15Annika van RaaijHedrum OL50:50+26:3319:56
16Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL52:14+27:5720:29
17Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK52:42+28:2520:40
18Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering53:07+28:5020:49
19Ada Othilie Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL54:48+30:3121:29
20Julie Vikeså SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb57:26+33:0922:31
21Guro FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL1:12:09+47:5228:17
Nora Christine HansenRøyken OLdisqualified
Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

D10-12N

1 400 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Thea Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa16:1111:33
2Julie LindbladLardal OL18:4413:22
3Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL19:5014:10
4Eline DalandKristiansand OK20:0814:22
5Helena Katarina LorentzenNOTEAM21:3715:26
6Ingrid Karoline MølstreSandnes IL (Rogaland)23:3016:47
7Amalie SkjønhaugFet OL24:5917:50
8Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK27:3619:42
9Ada WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb32:0922:57
10Nea Ekre DalseggSkien OK32:2423:08
11Marlen BamleOK Skeidi43:1130:50

D13-14

3 560 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:258:49
2Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn34:01+2:369:33
3Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL35:48+4:2310:03
4Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering36:41+5:1610:18
5Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)37:48+6:2310:37
6Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL43:28+12:0312:12
7Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL44:21+12:5612:27
8Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL45:23+13:5812:44
9Emma EngehultNotodden OL45:54+14:2912:53
10Vida Helland-HansenIL Tyrving46:28+15:0313:03
11Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering46:30+15:0513:03
12Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering46:40+15:1513:06
13Mille Baastad BergIL Tyrving47:21+15:5613:18
14Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL47:59+16:3413:28
15Maria KostølKristiansand OK48:22+16:5713:35
16Sigrid NermoenØstmarka OK48:48+17:2313:42
17Alise Vikeså SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb50:29+19:0414:10
18Helene Bjørkvold JendalFossum IF50:59+19:3414:19
19Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)51:13+19:4814:23
20Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering51:39+20:1414:30
21Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL56:11+24:4615:46
22Eileen BjanesIL Tyrving56:54+25:2915:58
23Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK59:29+28:0416:42
24Diane Ninauve-JutulstadBækkelagets SK1:00:59+29:3417:07
25Noor Dirro-HeluMåren OK1:02:51+31:2617:39
26Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL1:03:07+31:4217:43
27Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK1:08:23+36:5819:12
28Nora AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna1:10:16+38:5119:44
29Kristine SolbakkenIL Tyrving1:10:33+39:0819:49

D13-16C

2 550 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering36:1014:10
2Anne BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL36:44+0:3414:24
3Oda Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular39:21+3:1115:25
4Ida Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL40:44+4:3415:58
5Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL49:28+13:1819:23
6Kristin HagaHedrum OL52:22+16:1220:32
7Mia Dürbeck KjærlandHedrum OL59:44+23:3423:25
Amanda Daltveit SlettebøFana ILdisqualified
Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Maria Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubbdid not finish

D13-16N

2 490 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mathilde LindbladLardal OL33:0013:15
2Tomine FlatenVegårshei IL33:37+0:3713:30
3Aurora Helena WikestadOs Orienteringsklubb42:55+9:5517:14

D15-16

4 310 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL47:5311:06
2Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL48:06+0:1311:09
3Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL49:31+1:3811:29
4Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL50:03+2:1011:36
5Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking50:12+2:1911:38
6Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK51:59+4:0612:03
7Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb54:18+6:2512:35
8Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett54:19+6:2612:36
9Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular55:29+7:3612:52
10Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK56:49+8:5613:10
11Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK56:57+9:0413:12
12Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL58:26+10:3313:33
13Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering59:57+12:0413:54
14Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK1:00:55+13:0214:08
15Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK1:01:44+13:5114:19
16Solveig LetmolieEiker OL1:02:13+14:2014:26
17Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL1:02:27+14:3414:29
18Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving1:04:21+16:2814:55
19Elise StørenBø OL1:06:37+18:4415:27
20Ea LunøeNydalens SK1:09:08+21:1516:02
21Iris HolstIL Tyrving1:09:42+21:4916:10
22Carmen DirroMåren OK1:19:44+31:5118:29
23Ane Hagset StavnesliMolde og Omegn IF1:24:08+36:1519:31
24Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK1:30:31+42:3821:00
25Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL1:33:08+45:1521:36
26Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK1:46:39+58:4624:44
Kamilla LomeHamar OKdid not finish

D15-16B

3 440 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL1:21:2523:40
2Hulda M. Backer TellnesAsker Skiklubb1:23:53+2:2824:23

D17-AK

3 490 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK38:5711:09
2Heidi TronbølFet OL39:39+0:4211:21
3Marit IsachsenAsker Skiklubb40:53+1:5611:42
4Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa42:03+3:0612:02
5Kristin AureDrangedal OL42:15+3:1812:06
6Anette Fidje BerganVegårshei IL42:41+3:4412:13
7Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK43:18+4:2112:24
8Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering47:11+8:1413:31
9Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI50:43+11:4614:31
10Jane M HellandEgersund OK51:30+12:3314:45
11Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL52:11+13:1414:57
12Vibeke Wold SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK52:17+13:2014:58
13Elisabet BråtenVoss IL54:20+15:2315:34
14Janne ThygesenIK Grane Arendal Orientering54:35+15:3815:38
15Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK56:55+17:5816:18
16Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK57:15+18:1816:24
17Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett59:10+20:1316:57
18Hege Holth RekaaRøyken OL59:25+20:2817:01
19Kristin Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK59:35+20:3817:04
20Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett59:46+20:4917:07
21Maiken SandbergNydalens SK1:02:38+23:4117:56
22Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI1:02:59+24:0218:02
23Silje Borge HoviSkien OK1:04:09+25:1218:22
24Kristin ÅstebølWing OK1:04:57+26:0018:36
25Rebekka BråtenVoss IL1:05:22+26:2518:43
26Elisabeth Bratland SolbergBø OL1:06:37+27:4019:05
27Tone NilsenBø OL1:18:13+39:1622:24
28Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:24:09+45:1224:06
29Anne Carine Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL1:28:58+50:0125:29
Hilde Slørdahl ConradiNydalens SKdid not finish

D17-B

3 440 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingunn SandbakkByåsen IL50:1714:37
2Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering54:16+3:5915:46
3Kjersti GullordGjø-Vard OL59:44+9:2717:21
4Hilde HetlandEgersund OK1:00:09+9:5217:29
5Gunhild MyhrAsker Skiklubb1:00:12+9:5517:30
6Ann-Karin LestebergKongsberg OL1:00:48+10:3117:40
7Tora FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL1:01:42+11:2517:56
8Monica HorpestadEgersund OK1:03:00+12:4318:18
9Helga M. BackerAsker Skiklubb1:03:06+12:4918:20
10Ellen Strøm HassumOL Tønsberg og omegn1:06:02+15:4519:11
11Tove Vinje PaulsenTorvastad IL1:07:33+17:1619:38
12Anne Moian NydalAsker Skiklubb1:12:52+22:3521:10
13June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK1:14:14+23:5721:34
14Hanne NaustdalOK Skeidi1:15:06+24:4921:49
15Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering1:15:52+25:3522:03
16Monica Tveit TjentlandLardal OL1:19:08+28:5123:00
17Mia EngehultNotodden OL1:20:20+30:0323:21
18Maria TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa1:20:51+30:3423:30
19Ellen HasaasOK Skeidi1:22:02+31:4523:50
20Sara Roberg GhabeliOL Trollo1:23:03+32:4624:08
21Siv Susanne JystadØstmarka OK1:23:30+33:1324:16
22Helene Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:34:21+44:0427:25
Kjersti SmåstuenOL Toten-Trolldisqualified

D17-C

3 190 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eirunn HiisStokke IL52:2916:27
2Olaug F MydlandEgersund OK54:13+1:4416:59
3Marte LjådalIL Hauken55:32+3:0317:24
4Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL59:00+6:3118:29
5Torunn LaugalandÅlgård Orientering1:00:00+7:3118:48
6Berit BrandsbergEgersund OK1:04:13+11:4420:07
7Karen RøedStokke IL1:05:06+12:3720:24
8Tone HandegårdVoss IL1:06:12+13:4320:45
9Anne Berit UlsakerHemsedal IL1:09:29+17:0021:46
10Anne-Marthe HansenFet OL1:12:43+20:1422:47
11Anne Kathrine AkselsenNydalens SK1:18:32+26:0324:37
12Martine Andersen HennigGimle IF1:19:30+27:0124:55
13Gry Sveri LierTIF Viking1:24:29+32:0026:29
14Therese BotnenNesbyen IL1:26:07+33:3826:59
15Halfrid WaageSkien OK1:26:43+34:1427:11
16Nora-Marie Sogn WiikLardal OL1:29:41+37:1228:06
17Kristin Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken1:30:48+38:1928:27
18Ann Merete HandegårdVoss IL1:34:52+42:2329:44
19Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:44:11+51:4232:39
Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Kari Helene BjertnesSturla, IFdid not finish

D17-N

2 490 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hilde SalvesenIL Koll33:0313:16
2Kari BjaadalOK Skeidi34:00+0:5713:39
3Torill Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett37:57+4:5415:14
4Tordis FrøytlogEgersund OK45:19+12:1618:11

D45-AK

3 490 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anna MattssonOK Norrvirdarna43:5012:33
2Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL52:35+8:4515:04
3Gerd Karin VestølVegårshei IL55:07+11:1715:47
4Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL57:02+13:1216:20
5Hege PranOdal OL - Orientering1:01:19+17:2917:34
6Merete UndelandSturla, IF1:03:56+20:0618:19
7Sissel RudningenHemsedal IL1:04:24+20:3418:27
8Ylva Svanberg HelleTIF Viking1:17:10+33:2022:06
9Torild MyrliTIF Viking1:19:18+35:2822:43
10Trude KyrkjebøTIF Viking1:22:54+39:0423:45
11Brit Vivian MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb2:16:23+1:32:3339:04
Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not finish

D17-20

5 510 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tilla Farnes HennumAsker Skiklubb1:07:3812:16
2Anine LomeHamar OK1:07:59+0:2112:20
3Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK1:08:38+1:0012:27
4Sigrid Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK1:15:42+8:0413:44
5Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:16:07+8:2913:48
6Oda J SikkelandIL Tyrving1:19:32+11:5414:26
7Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL1:21:28+13:5014:47
8Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular1:29:36+21:5816:15
9Elin UlsakerHemsedal IL1:30:26+22:4816:24
10Julie Roll TørnqvistFana IL1:40:37+32:5918:15
Thea Charlotte HansenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified

D21-

6 160 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Hanna MüllerSwiss Orienteering Team1:03:1710:16
2Sina TommerSwiss Orienteering Team1:06:44+3:2710:50
3Anina BrunnerSwiss Orienteering Team1:06:51+3:3410:51
4Nicole RagvinNydalens SK1:08:43+5:2611:09
5Lea MüllerSwiss Orienteering Team1:09:15+5:5811:14
6Lisa SchubnellSwiss Orienteering Team1:13:05+9:4811:51
7Julie BøbelNydalens SK1:14:11+10:5412:02
8Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving1:14:42+11:2512:07
9Joana WältiSwiss Orienteering Team1:19:14+15:5712:51
10Sofie AarnesNydalens SK1:22:20+19:0313:21
11Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøFana IL1:22:32+19:1513:23
12Ingvild Rud SkjærstadLøten o-lag1:32:24+29:0715:00
13Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK1:43:30+40:1316:48
14Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL1:48:35+45:1817:37

D35-

4 630 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb1:23:3618:03

D40-

4 530 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL42:099:18
2Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL45:38+3:2910:04
3Trude HarstadBø OL47:05+4:5610:23
4Merete LyseboLardal OL47:12+5:0310:25
5Mila ZaharinovaOppsal Orientering49:29+7:2010:55
6Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK51:02+8:5311:15
7Kine DirroMåren OK53:14+11:0511:45
8Helena AxelssonNydalens SK54:23+12:1412:00
9Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL54:52+12:4312:06
10Gyri MyhreSkien OK55:29+13:2012:14
11Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten56:37+14:2812:29
12Linda RykkjeStord Orientering57:19+15:1012:39
13Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb58:38+16:2912:56
14Anny ØenNydalens SK59:11+17:0213:03
15Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK1:01:43+19:3413:37
16Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering1:04:13+22:0414:10
17Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL1:07:03+24:5414:48
18Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb1:10:03+27:5415:27
19Ingunn Anda HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:12:43+30:3416:03
20Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK1:13:12+31:0316:09

D45-

4 530 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK44:439:52
2Tone AlmåsIL Leik49:57+5:1411:01
3Nora SkauenIL Tyrving51:17+6:3411:19
4Mariann ScheiTIF Viking52:10+7:2711:30
5Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking54:07+9:2411:56
6Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF54:14+9:3111:58
7Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK54:44+10:0112:04
8Anne Kathrine LinneboAsker Skiklubb59:25+14:4213:06
9Kristin SandvenNotodden OL59:53+15:1013:13
10Marian KjellevoldIL Gular1:01:08+16:2513:29
11Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK1:02:00+17:1713:41
12Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL1:04:54+20:1114:19
13Kirsti LysakerFana IL1:05:45+21:0214:30
14Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL1:05:53+21:1014:32
15Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK1:07:32+22:4914:54
16Gro BørteKristiansand OK1:14:52+30:0916:31
17Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik1:16:26+31:4316:52
18Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering1:18:42+33:5917:22
19Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering1:19:36+34:5317:34
20Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:21:38+36:5518:01
21Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL1:43:36+58:5322:52
22Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)2:16:42+1:31:5930:10
Astrid BrevikStokke ILdid not finish
Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orienteringdid not finish

D50-

3 800 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari MadslienNydalens SK46:3212:14
2Lise ChristensenTIF Viking52:20+5:4813:46
3Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)55:15+8:4314:32
4Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK56:44+10:1214:55
5Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL1:04:23+17:5116:56
6Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:05:41+19:0917:17
7Lene BorthenKolbotn og Skimt OL1:05:46+19:1417:18
8Anne DahlNydalens SK1:06:55+20:2317:36
9Elin Moe GræsliHamar OK1:08:00+21:2817:53
10Nina Elise JørgensenNittedal OL1:10:16+23:4418:29
11Hanne-Merete HagsetMolde og Omegn IF1:13:34+27:0219:21
12Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:20:54+34:2221:17
13Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:24:11+37:3922:09
14Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb1:26:46+40:1422:50
15Ida SyversenRøyken OL1:27:45+41:1323:05
16Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK1:33:01+46:2924:28
Yolanda DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubbdid not finish
Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SKdid not finish

D55-

3 640 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Grete S B HoviSkien OK48:3713:21
2Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering51:17+2:4014:05
3Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL53:10+4:3314:36
4Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK56:31+7:5415:31
5Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL58:49+10:1216:09
6Gro PedersenOK Skeidi1:01:54+13:1717:00
7Ingrid NermoenØstmarka OK1:03:48+15:1117:31
8Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular1:08:15+19:3818:45
9Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK1:13:31+24:5420:11
10Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL1:25:38+37:0123:31
11Lena HammerVestre Akers SK1:38:08+49:3126:57

D60-

3 640 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anne Lise SagaKjose IL43:0511:50
2Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL58:05+15:0015:57
3Rannveig SolliAskøy OL1:03:33+20:2817:27
4Hanne HerumOK Skeidi1:04:22+21:1717:40
5Anne Kathrine SvingheimHadeland OL1:08:17+25:1218:45
6Kjellaug GrødemVoss IL1:10:35+27:3019:23
7Gro EiaOL Trollo1:10:47+27:4219:26
8Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:12:09+29:0419:49
9Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering1:13:58+30:5320:19
10Anne Kallevik GrutleHaugesund IL Orientering1:14:25+31:2020:26
11Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana IL1:17:13+34:0821:12
12Randi HansenStokke IL1:18:36+35:3121:35
13Inger K. HaavikHaugesund IL Orientering1:19:22+36:1721:48
14Gunn BotnenBø OL1:27:29+44:2424:02
15Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL1:30:19+47:1424:48
16Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi1:31:51+48:4625:14
17Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL2:03:31+1:20:2633:55
18Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL2:08:24+1:25:1935:16
Trude BråtenVoss ILdisqualified

D65-

3 170 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Ingrid StrandeSkien OK45:4014:24
2Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF49:27+3:4715:35
3Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL51:12+5:3216:09
4Britt RameckersHaugesund IL Orientering59:06+13:2618:38
5Anne KaasaDriv IL1:02:57+17:1719:51

D70-

3 170 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kjersti ThoStabæk IF49:2215:34
2Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb55:40+6:1817:33
3Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL56:40+7:1817:52
4Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb58:23+9:0118:25
5Ingeborg BøbelIL Imås1:03:25+14:0320:00
6Astri RogstadFossum IF1:04:20+14:5820:17
7May Helene HansenSandefjord OK1:09:50+20:2822:01
8Katharina Mo BergeFreidig1:10:20+20:5822:11
9Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL1:14:08+24:4623:23
10Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering1:19:10+29:4824:58
11Liv FeiringHamar OK1:26:57+37:3527:25
12Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL1:28:04+38:4227:46
13Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL2:03:35+1:14:1338:59
Kristin ViganderFossum IFdid not finish

D75-

3 170 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Torid KvaalFreidig51:5716:23
2Anne-Britt NilsenKjelsås IL1:10:25+18:2822:12
3Inger Lise SolbergBø OL1:20:36+28:3925:25
Vesle Mari PranOdal OL - Orienteringdid not finish
Anne-Lise Blomhoff RonæssPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

D80-

3 170 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK1:06:4221:02
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi1:24:3526:40
Gudveig JørundlandOK Sørdisqualified

H-10

2 280 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL19:338:34
2Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL22:199:47
3Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK27:5212:13
4Lars KostølKristiansand OK29:3112:56
5Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL29:4613:03
6Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)30:0113:09
7Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering32:2514:13
8Olav Magne MoheimIK Grane Arendal Orientering33:4014:45
9Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL35:2015:29
10Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett37:0116:14
11Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb37:4116:31
12Tollef TjentlandLardal OL38:5317:03
13Sondre Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL39:0517:08
14Birk Bjaadal WinbergOK Skeidi39:3017:19
15Erik BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL39:4617:26
16Jørgen FlatenVegårshei IL41:1818:06
17Olav BerganVegårshei IL46:5620:35
18Solan EikedalenPorsgrunn OL47:0820:40
19Estin SkramNittedal OL55:2224:17
20Thormod Mathias HernæsNittedal OL56:2224:43
21Øystein TveitSuldal Orienteringslag1:17:4534:06

H11-12

2 550 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll20:328:03
2Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal OL22:31+1:598:49
3Herman Øen PaulsrudNydalens SK25:08+4:369:51
4Jonathan Birk NielsenAalborg OK25:16+4:449:54
5Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL25:49+5:1710:07
6Erlend UlsakerHemsedal IL26:30+5:5810:23
7Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll26:42+6:1010:28
8Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK28:41+8:0911:14
9Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering29:52+9:2011:42
10Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK30:24+9:5211:55
11Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)30:27+9:5511:56
12Erlend Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett32:18+11:4612:40
13Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn33:26+12:5413:06
14Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking33:49+13:1713:15
15Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb35:01+14:2913:43
16Niclas GunnerødStokke IL36:59+16:2714:30
17Torgeir Andreas MoheimIK Grane Arendal Orientering38:52+18:2015:14
18Eskil StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb40:42+20:1015:57
19Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL42:13+21:4116:33
20Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)42:49+22:1716:47
21Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken46:47+26:1518:20
22Tobias Tronbøl LiumFet OL48:11+27:3918:53
23Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK49:51+29:1919:32
24Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:07:29+46:5726:27
Järvi StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubbdisqualified
Erik ZagarLarvik OKdid not finish

H10-12N

1 400 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Sondre Harstad RindeBø OL12:509:10
2Sigurd FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL14:3210:22
3Jomar Halvorsen SætreSandnes IL (Rogaland)14:4910:35
4Jens WoldSturla, IF17:4912:43
5Lars WikstrømHaugesund IL Orientering18:2213:07
6Kristian Kaupang LyeLarvik OK18:4313:22
7Jonas Johansen HickenIL Koll19:4014:02
8Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL20:1814:30
9Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL22:1715:55
10Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken32:3123:13
11Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)33:0623:38

H13-14

3 560 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK27:147:38
2Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL27:21+0:077:40
3Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens SK28:30+1:168:00
4Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll30:33+3:198:34
5Brage TakleKristiansand OK31:20+4:068:48
6Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK31:23+4:098:48
7Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn35:30+8:169:58
8Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb35:56+8:4210:05
9Jonas MyhrAsker Skiklubb37:42+10:2810:35
10Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering37:44+10:3010:35
11Henrik Kaupang LyeLarvik OK38:02+10:4810:41
12Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK38:26+11:1210:47
12Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK38:26+11:1210:47
14Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)41:30+14:1611:39
15Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK42:30+15:1611:56
16Edvin AakreEgersund OK42:56+15:4212:03
17Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking43:02+15:4812:05
18Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett44:07+16:5312:23
19Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb44:14+17:0012:25
20Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)46:46+19:3213:08
21Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL47:28+20:1413:20
22Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering47:38+20:2413:22
23Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL47:59+20:4513:28
24Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)49:40+22:2613:57
25Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering49:45+22:3113:58
26Brage Bell LysakerFana IL49:52+22:3814:00
27Jakob Backer-TellnesAsker Skiklubb50:24+23:1014:09
28Sindre Skeie PettersonEgersund OK50:58+23:4414:18
29Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)52:36+25:2214:46
30Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)53:43+26:2915:05
31Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL54:35+27:2115:19
32Axel AaldeNydalens SK55:53+28:3915:41
33Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)56:45+29:3115:56
34Magnus BrodinPorsgrunn OL58:12+30:5816:20
35Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL58:25+31:1116:24
36Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering58:43+31:2916:29
37Mats LindaasElverum OK1:01:20+34:0617:13
38Herman Bakkane FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb1:01:32+34:1817:17
39Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL1:02:13+34:5917:28
40Gaute LindaasElverum OK1:10:39+43:2519:50
41Magnus JystadØstmarka OK1:10:49+43:3519:53
42Felix R. HyllesethSentrum OK1:13:05+45:5120:31
43Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL1:13:48+46:3420:43
44Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK1:15:54+48:4021:19
45Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK1:16:40+49:2621:32
Kristoffer EckdahlOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
Sindre UlsakerHemsedal ILdisqualified

H13-16C

2 550 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders LjådalIL Hauken30:3912:01
2Terjei LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering33:50+3:1113:16
3Kristoffer JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering39:27+8:4815:28
4Olav Bratland SolbergBø OL39:50+9:1115:37
5Bendik Schia LøeNotodden OL42:44+12:0516:45
6Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering47:19+16:4018:33
7Yousef KhouryLarvik OK1:26:41+56:0233:59
Martin JystadØstmarka OKdid not finish

H13-16N

2 490 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK35:2814:14

H15-16

5 170 m, 36 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK40:597:55
2Anders VestølVegårshei IL44:05+3:068:31
3Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK44:28+3:298:36
4Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering46:48+5:499:03
5Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL47:26+6:279:10
6Iver RingheimLarvik OK47:36+6:379:12
7Birk Bell LysakerFana IL48:09+7:109:18
8Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering51:16+10:179:54
9Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett51:54+10:5510:02
10Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett52:01+11:0210:03
11Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn53:07+12:0810:16
12Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK54:47+13:4810:35
13Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF54:50+13:5110:36
14Anders HorveiRaumar Orientering57:17+16:1811:04
15Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL57:25+16:2611:06
16August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering58:09+17:1011:14
17Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett58:17+17:1811:16
18Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering59:36+18:3711:31
19Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett1:00:14+19:1511:39
20Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL1:02:37+21:3812:06
21Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudAsker Skiklubb1:02:42+21:4312:07
22Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering1:04:36+23:3712:29
23Simen FritznerNittedal OL1:08:01+27:0213:09
24Halvor RudningenHemsedal IL1:08:45+27:4613:17
25Henrik R HoltHedrum OL1:09:30+28:3113:26
26Jonas AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:14:37+33:3814:25
27Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn1:14:59+34:0014:30
28Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering1:15:26+34:2714:35
29Herman BrunborgNittedal OL1:16:29+35:3014:47
29Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:16:29+35:3014:47
31Ulrik HellenTIF Viking1:17:15+36:1614:56
32Egil FrydenlundSturla, IF1:32:23+51:2417:52
Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal ILdid not finish
Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OLdid not finish

H15-16B

3 440 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Håvard GjestvangOL Toten-Troll46:3513:32
2Sindre GisholtFossum IF1:03:45+17:1018:31
3Alexander HorpestadEgersund OK1:06:20+19:4519:16

H17-AK

4 640 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb45:239:46
2Kristian BråtenFørde IL50:14+4:5110:49
3Ola LestebergKongsberg OL50:47+5:2410:56
4Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK52:18+6:5511:16
5Nils Albert AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa52:47+7:2411:22
6Erik StoraasWing OK58:53+13:3012:41
7Einar KlavenesSandefjord OK1:02:10+16:4713:23
8Vemund HansenTIF Viking1:02:22+16:5913:26
9Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:03:10+17:4713:36
10Stian NaustdalOK Skeidi1:04:53+19:3013:59
11Erling Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL1:16:12+30:4916:25
12Arild KnutsenSøgne og Songdalen OK1:20:53+35:3017:25
13Jørn BerganVegårshei IL1:23:18+37:5517:57
14Audun FingarsenElverum OK1:26:53+41:3018:43
15Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering1:32:04+46:4119:50
16Kent Morgan StoremyrIL Hauken1:53:08+1:07:4524:22

H17-B

3 440 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Morten Fredheim SolbergSandefjord OK42:0212:13
2Anders FrøytlogEgersund OK45:29+3:2713:13
3Ernst HiisStokke IL50:47+8:4514:45
4Lars Andreas EenVoss IL56:32+14:3016:26
5Olav HellandEgersund OK1:00:40+18:3817:38
6Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK1:02:01+19:5918:01
7Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL1:04:32+22:3018:45
8Per Morten WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa1:05:14+23:1218:57
9Anfinn PaulsenTorvastad IL1:06:32+24:3019:20
10Hans Jacob BamleOK Skeidi1:29:32+47:3026:01

H17-C

3 190 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andreas DalseggSkien OK44:4314:01
2Arnfinn SørumSkien OK1:23:40+38:5726:13

H45-AK

3 490 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering38:1510:57
2Endre UlsakerHemsedal IL40:10+1:5511:30
3Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK40:16+2:0111:32
4Eskil ÅsmulOL Trollelg42:08+3:5312:04
5Arild AndersenOppsal Orientering48:24+10:0913:52
6Dan Egil LjådalIL Hauken50:16+12:0114:24
7Tor Sverre SkåraEgersund OK52:17+14:0214:58
8Jørn Roar BamleOK Skeidi55:06+16:5115:47
9Jens Christian HolstIL Tyrving57:43+19:2816:32
10Bjørn AasestadÅs-NMBU Orientering1:01:07+22:5217:30
11Trond FossSandefjord OK1:06:29+28:1419:02
12Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering1:07:14+28:5919:15
13Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL1:07:37+29:2219:22
14Arild RørholtOK Skeidi1:11:38+33:2320:31
15Jørgen NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:13:35+35:2021:05
16Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi1:20:24+42:0923:02
17Yngve MobråthenBotne SK1:29:26+51:1125:37

H17-20

6 160 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK50:598:16
2Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK51:13+0:148:18
3Ulrik Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering51:35+0:368:22
4Peter NordbrødenHalden SK56:20+5:219:08
5Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn1:01:28+10:299:58
6Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett1:01:44+10:4510:01
7Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:02:04+11:0510:04
8Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking1:03:30+12:3110:18
9Eskil FrøislandVang OL1:03:47+12:4810:21
10Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK1:04:10+13:1110:25
11Trygve MyhrAsker Skiklubb1:04:48+13:4910:31
12Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IF1:05:22+14:2310:36
13Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering1:09:41+18:4211:18
14Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:10:32+19:3311:27
15Elias AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna1:10:51+19:5211:30
16Even LindaasVang OL1:11:42+20:4311:38
17Eyvind Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular1:11:51+20:5211:39
18Stian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett1:13:25+22:2611:55
19Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL1:17:42+26:4312:36
20Even FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:17:56+26:5712:39
21Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering1:18:01+27:0212:39
22Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett1:19:59+29:0012:59
23Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF1:22:22+31:2313:22
24Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:25:45+34:4613:55
25Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:29:58+38:5914:36
26Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb1:35:28+44:2915:29
27Jostein BaustadHaugesund IL Orientering1:38:23+47:2415:58
28Peter Martinus Freyborg UranNTNUI1:50:53+59:5418:00
Peter GisholtFossum IFdid not finish
Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

H21-

7 610 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anders NordbergNydalens SK57:437:35
2Ueli WerrenSwiss Orienteering Team1:00:38+2:557:58
3Christian TingströmGöteborg Majorna OK1:01:34+3:518:05
4Karl FremstadBækkelagets SK1:02:17+4:348:11
5Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI1:02:49+5:068:15
6Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:04:22+6:398:27
7Yves AschwandenSwiss Orienteering Team1:04:39+6:568:29
8Tobia PezzatiSwiss Orienteering Team1:07:23+9:408:51
9Love SintringHagaby GoIF1:07:33+9:508:52
10Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering1:08:04+10:218:56
11Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering1:08:05+10:228:56
12Sindre R HoltHedrum OL1:08:32+10:499:00
13Sebastian TorgersenNTNUI1:09:39+11:569:09
14Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL1:10:54+13:119:19
15Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering1:10:57+13:149:19
16Jostein AndersenNydalens SK1:12:11+14:289:29
17John PerssonIFK Göteborg1:13:10+15:279:36
18Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering1:14:32+16:499:47
19Eivind Romberg KvaaleBø OL1:15:49+18:069:57
20Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL1:16:09+18:2610:00
21Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK1:16:10+18:2710:00
22Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI1:16:50+19:0710:05
23Hans Aleksander ØsthagenByåsen IL1:17:33+19:5010:11
24Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL1:18:40+20:5710:20
25Philippe SchenkelSwiss Orienteering Team1:19:09+21:2610:24
26Gjermund RørenEiker OL1:19:34+21:5110:27
27Lars Steinar HefreBø OL1:19:39+21:5610:27
28Bjørn Tore MathisenIL Tyrving1:20:38+22:5510:35
29Kristian GræsliHamar OK1:21:23+23:4010:41
30Sten Åge NygårdseterVegårshei IL1:21:39+23:5610:43
31Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK1:23:46+26:0311:00
32Jostein F. TellnesAsker Skiklubb1:27:47+30:0411:32
33Claus MartinsenHeming Orientering1:28:24+30:4111:36
34Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering1:29:40+31:5711:46
35Marko Birk NielsenAalborg OK1:36:10+38:2712:38
36Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL1:36:32+38:4912:41
37Vegard LineNTNUI1:37:40+39:5712:50
38Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering1:44:53+47:1013:46
39Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK1:45:51+48:0813:54
40Jørgen HetlandEgersund OK1:46:18+48:3513:58
41Erling GrammeltvedtOK Skeidi1:48:29+50:4614:15
42Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL1:56:03+58:2015:14
43Sturle NordeideGneist, IL2:04:45+1:07:0216:23
44Bo Birk NielsenAalborg OK2:05:52+1:08:0916:32
45Robert FredriksenNotodden OL2:13:17+1:15:3417:30
46Lars Danielsen HolenMarkane IL2:14:07+1:16:2417:37
Jørgen FrøydLarvik OKdisqualified
Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IKdisqualified
Endre WigaardOppsal Orienteringdid not finish
Måns SandgrenOK Oriondid not finish
Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OLdid not finish
Halvor SaunesNydalens SKdid not finish
Johan  FröbergTjalve IF Norrköpingdid not finish

H40-

6 160 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)57:379:21
2Rune RystadNydalens SK1:01:48+4:1110:01
3Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL1:12:04+14:2711:41
4Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør1:12:37+15:0011:47
5Sigleif SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering1:15:20+17:4312:13
6Jon SolbergBø OL1:16:35+18:5812:25
7Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:22:38+25:0113:24
8Hans Marius NelsonBerger og Svelvik OL1:25:57+28:2013:57
9Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK1:27:51+30:1414:15
10Knut SandvenIL Koll1:28:02+30:2514:17
11Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK1:33:28+35:5115:10
12Asle ÅsmulBirkenes IL1:34:29+36:5215:20
13Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering1:42:44+45:0716:40
14Lars Georg GjertsenStokke IL1:44:11+46:3416:54
15Rune Kristian MorkNotodden OL1:45:15+47:3817:05
16Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett1:47:08+49:3117:23
17Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL1:53:36+55:5918:26
18Lars FolgerøSauda Orienteringsklubb1:54:21+56:4418:33
19Sander StielstraSauda Orienteringsklubb2:44:17+1:46:4026:40
Eivind Frode RindeBø OLdid not finish
Kjetil TorgersenEgersund OKdid not finish

H45-

5 510 m, 47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)50:029:04
2Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering50:41+0:399:11
3Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett51:04+1:029:16
4Frode NysæterSkien OK51:21+1:199:19
5Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering52:55+2:539:36
6Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OK53:00+2:589:37
7Esten KorenNydalens SK53:01+2:599:37
8Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK53:28+3:269:42
9Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL55:19+5:1710:02
10Christian FrøydSogndal IL56:51+6:4910:19 Download route in GPX format
11Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering57:26+7:2410:25
12Knut LandstadNydalens SK57:41+7:3910:28
13Ola TellesbøHadeland OL58:10+8:0810:33
14Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL58:46+8:4410:39
15Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)58:52+8:5010:41
16Christian ReuschHeming Orientering59:17+9:1510:45
17Asgeir LiumFet OL1:01:28+11:2611:09
18Håkon WoldSturla, IF1:01:50+11:4811:13
19Christian JomaasFossum IF1:02:54+12:5211:24
20Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett1:06:13+16:1112:01
21Jens TjentlandLardal OL1:07:39+17:3712:16
22Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:07:43+17:4112:17
23Christian GløgårdNittedal OL1:08:16+18:1412:23
24Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK1:08:39+18:3712:27
25Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking1:08:57+18:5512:30
26Øivind FrøislandVang OL1:09:50+19:4812:40
27Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering1:11:50+21:4813:02
28Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:12:13+22:1113:06
29Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK1:12:24+22:2213:08
30Rune EngehultNotodden OL1:13:34+23:3213:21
31Jarle SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb1:15:14+25:1213:39
32Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:16:32+26:3013:53
33Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett1:17:01+26:5913:58
34Kjetil EckdahlOK Horten1:17:20+27:1814:02
35Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi1:18:14+28:1214:11
36Øyvind StørenBø OL1:19:20+29:1814:23
37Arild FlatenVegårshei IL1:19:32+29:3014:26
38Per Erik LarsenSandefjord OK1:19:53+29:5114:29
39Pål WinbergOK Skeidi1:22:47+32:4515:01
40Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:23:18+33:1615:07
41Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett1:27:53+37:5115:56
42Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering1:29:55+39:5316:19
43Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orientering1:42:40+52:3818:37
44Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL1:52:38+1:02:3620:26
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke ILdid not finish
Espen LunøeNydalens SKdid not finish
Ian RingheimOL Trollodid not finish

H50-

4 630 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb40:128:40
2Arild AasheimGanddal IL41:02+0:508:51
3Einar MartinsenVikebygd IL41:21+1:098:55
4Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma42:21+2:099:08
5Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK42:44+2:329:13
6Einar LunøeNydalens SK42:49+2:379:14
7Einar GisholtFossum IF44:55+4:439:42
8Tore JuvikIL Gular46:27+6:1510:01
9Morten HamreIL Hauken47:21+7:0910:13
10Guttorm L EggeOslostudentenes IK47:36+7:2410:16
11Nils John VestølStavanger Orienteringsklubb47:39+7:2710:17
12Helge GisholtOK Skeidi49:06+8:5410:36
13Geir BråtenVegårshei IL50:08+9:5610:49
14Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL51:08+10:5611:02
15Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL52:28+12:1611:19
16Ole TørnqvistFana IL52:33+12:2111:20
17Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL52:40+12:2811:22
18Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett53:23+13:1111:31
19Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL53:41+13:2911:35
20Arne TorgersenBækkelagets SK53:44+13:3211:36
21Jan Petter HansenIL Gular53:55+13:4311:38
22Petter LøeNotodden OL54:49+14:3711:50
23Sverre OttesenVaregg Fleridrett54:58+14:4611:52
24Vegard HaldenNydalens SK55:09+14:5711:54
25Trond LamarkGanddal IL55:34+15:2212:00
26Jonas AnderssonOK Norrvirdarna55:45+15:3312:02
27Vidar SkjerveVerdal OK55:53+15:4112:04
28Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK56:35+16:2312:13
29Håkon JendalFossum IF56:42+16:3012:14
30Egil FuruaBerger og Svelvik OL58:40+18:2812:40
31Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL1:00:00+19:4812:57
32Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL1:03:13+23:0113:39
33Magne LøeNotodden OL1:05:43+25:3114:11
34Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:09:01+28:4914:54
35Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK1:09:50+29:3815:04
36Geir Anders HadlandEgersund OK1:09:52+29:4015:05
37Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF1:11:46+31:3415:30
38Roar ByeModum OL1:11:54+31:4215:31
39Sverre Espedal-SelvågSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:14:40+34:2816:07
40Ingvar BraatenModum OL1:14:41+34:2916:07
41Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:16:22+36:1016:29
42Peter DirksenSauda Orienteringsklubb1:19:50+39:3817:14
43Lars LøeNotodden OL1:42:03+1:01:5122:02

H55-

4 530 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Erlend SlokvikOL Toten-Troll38:388:31
2Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK40:02+1:248:50
3Arne JohannesenIL Gular40:27+1:498:55
4Kjetil WirakStavanger Orienteringsklubb40:45+2:078:59
5Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL45:17+6:399:59
6Ove MartinsenHauketo IF45:52+7:1410:07
7Kjell MarksetIL Koll46:03+7:2510:09
8Johan LundeIL Koll47:27+8:4910:28
9Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)47:50+9:1210:33
10Øyvind Roger HansenRøyken OL47:59+9:2110:35
11Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb49:12+10:3410:51
12Espen RaastadSkien OK50:57+12:1911:14
13Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL51:03+12:2511:16
14Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)51:25+12:4711:21
15Halvor JutulstadBækkelagets SK52:06+13:2811:30
16Per SandbergNydalens SK52:23+13:4511:33
17Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub52:35+13:5711:36
18Audun BraatenBergens TF53:08+14:3011:43
19Terje HenriksenAsker Skiklubb53:26+14:4811:47
20Inge GlittumOK Skeidi53:45+15:0711:51
21Tom SagaSkien OK56:32+17:5412:28
22Bjørn ChristensenØstmarka OK56:56+18:1812:34
23John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL59:36+20:5813:09 Download route in GPX format
24Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL1:13:52+35:1416:18
25Harald OmlandSkien OK1:15:47+37:0916:43
Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Vidar BotnenNesbyen ILdid not finish

H60-

3 800 m, 26 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arve GlittumOK Skeidi39:4310:27
2Harald HoviSkien OK41:42+1:5910:58
3Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK42:18+2:3511:07
4Arvid MydlandEgersund OK44:04+4:2111:35
5Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK48:24+8:4112:44
6Jan SteinegerGneist, IL49:16+9:3312:57
7Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL49:33+9:5013:02
8Jarle BotnenBø OL49:45+10:0213:05
9Jostein AlvestadWing OK50:18+10:3513:14
10Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb54:41+14:5814:23
11Ketil BergeVestre Akers SK55:42+15:5914:39
12Per Chr. HagenBø OL58:00+18:1715:15
13Petter F. JohannessenSturla, IF58:25+18:4215:22
14Bernt HeggøyVoss IL1:01:08+21:2516:05
15Svein LingaIL Gular1:02:03+22:2016:19
16Stein Ove DyngelandFana IL1:06:39+26:5617:32
17Axel DamgaardOL Trollo1:08:30+28:4718:01
18Gunnar BråtenVoss IL1:14:50+35:0719:41
19Tron SolbergOK Skeidi1:24:14+44:3122:10
20Sjur GjestvangOL Toten-Troll1:29:01+49:1823:25
21Ole WiikLardal OL1:47:38+1:07:5528:19
22Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:55:00+1:15:1730:15
Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Håvard SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Even Tore SteinsholtLardal OLdisqualified
Mathias MartinsenHeming Orienteringdid not finish

H65-

3 640 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK37:5210:24
2Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb45:04+7:1212:22
3Svein S JacobsenIL Tyrving47:49+9:5713:08
4Hugo ChristensenNotodden OL50:48+12:5613:57
5Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL53:28+15:3614:41
6Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK53:50+15:5814:47
7Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL54:28+16:3614:57
8Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb55:06+17:1415:08
9Erling HaavikHaugesund IL Orientering55:11+17:1915:09
10Jan BøhleOL Trollo55:13+17:2115:10
11Martin NaufHedrum OL56:08+18:1615:25
12Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL58:00+20:0815:56
13Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL58:02+20:1015:56
14Svein ØderudKristiansand OK58:26+20:3416:03
15Svein Jarl HansenVoss IL59:35+21:4316:22
16Olav FlogstadIL Hauken1:02:59+25:0717:18
17Jan Ove ØenStord Orientering1:05:55+28:0318:06
18Paul SkjakerHadeland OL1:08:12+30:2018:44
19Peter Preben PrebensenSkien OK1:18:26+40:3421:32
20Lars Johann MiljeHaugesund IL Orientering1:22:50+44:5822:45
21Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL1:23:55+46:0323:03
Leif GrutleHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified
Trond CeebergAndebu ILdisqualified

H70-

3 640 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helge RevhaugRingerike OL48:1613:15
2Runar KittilsenStokke IL51:41+3:2514:11
3Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL55:07+6:5115:08
4Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo55:58+7:4215:22
5Svein GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb59:42+11:2616:24
6Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering59:52+11:3616:26 Download route in GPX format
7Erik Johan GrorudHaslum IL1:00:02+11:4616:29
8Kjell StenstadvoldIL Tyrving1:00:16+12:0016:33
9Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK1:00:44+12:2816:41
10Thor PalmgrenHalden SK1:01:39+13:2316:56
11Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg1:01:45+13:2916:57
12Svein EriksenLarvik OK1:03:03+14:4717:19
13Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn1:08:08+19:5218:43
14Kjell DolvaSkien OK1:08:39+20:2318:51
15Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL1:08:48+20:3218:54
16Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK1:09:03+20:4718:58
17Arild MoenKonnerud IL1:09:21+21:0519:03
18Tor Svein LangåsOddersjaa SSK1:09:48+21:3219:10
19Roar ForbordMalvik IL1:13:46+25:3020:15
20Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:18:54+30:3821:40
21Ragnar HillestadLardal OL1:21:57+33:4122:30
22Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK1:27:24+39:0824:00
23Roar LøkenSandefjord OK1:28:06+39:5024:12
24Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn1:32:05+43:4925:17
25Chris HirtOLC Kapreolo1:34:14+45:5825:53
26Morten BergerKjose IL1:35:46+47:3026:18
27Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK1:38:47+50:3127:08
28Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL1:52:30+1:04:1430:54
Frank EliassenSandefjord OKdisqualified
Henning GaarderKonnerud ILdid not finish

H75-

3 170 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Per HauglandÅrstad IL48:5515:25
2Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL51:35+2:4016:16
3Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn52:14+3:1916:28
4Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF52:25+3:3016:32
5Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering52:33+3:3816:34
6Odd AureDrangedal OL53:45+4:5016:57
7Reijo RytköläIF Sibbo Vargarna54:03+5:0817:03
8Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn54:14+5:1917:06
9Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig54:56+6:0117:19
10Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK57:21+8:2618:05
11Jan JansenOK Moss59:56+11:0118:54
12Paul BisethKongsberg OL1:00:06+11:1118:57
13Reidar SlokvikNotodden OL1:01:37+12:4219:26
14Kåre KnudsenIL GeoForm1:04:05+15:1020:12
15Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF1:07:23+18:2821:15
16Olav SolbergBø OL1:08:59+20:0421:45
17Alfred SteinerOLC Kapreolo1:09:55+21:0022:03
18Svein  ThorsenSandefjord TIF1:10:57+22:0222:22
19Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoForm1:12:31+23:3622:52
20Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK1:16:47+27:5224:13
21Arne KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:17:35+28:4024:28
22Thore EilertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:29:19+40:2428:10
23Egil RonæssPorsgrunn OL1:49:57+1:01:0234:41
Anton LommeHedrum OLdid not finish

H80-

3 170 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL1:03:2119:59
2Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL1:05:11+1:5020:33
3Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:06:15+2:5420:53
4Einar JørundlandOK Sør1:07:59+4:3821:26
5Svein HaukaasÅrstad IL1:14:07+10:4623:22
6Arne LieStokke IL1:15:13+11:5223:43
7Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK1:22:07+18:4625:54
8Stein KorenOK Moss1:38:21+35:0031:01
Helge HalvorsenLarvik OKdid not finish
Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OKdid not finish

A-åpen

4 640 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL45:399:50
2Gjermund Tørnquist HaldenNydalens SK49:30+3:5110:40
3Lars Andreas ErikssonIL Tyrving51:21+5:4211:04
4Elisabeth IngvaldsenNydalens SK52:59+7:2011:25
5Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb53:58+8:1911:37
6Helge StenerudOL Tønsberg og omegn54:54+9:1511:49
7Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn59:03+13:2412:43
8Marius Kurås SkramNittedal OL1:00:49+15:1013:06
9Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK1:04:15+18:3613:50
10Ragnhild LøvliÅs-NMBU Orientering1:06:42+21:0314:22
11Anne Berit BredholtSandefjord OK1:06:51+21:1214:24
12Tor RingstadHedrum OL1:10:46+25:0715:15
13Mai WatsonNydalens SK1:17:32+31:5316:42
14Tone StoklandSandefjord OK1:18:34+32:5516:55
15Ketil ÅstebolOppsal Orientering1:22:21+36:4217:44

B-åpen

3 440 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Birger KristoffersenIL Krigsskolen34:3010:01
2Per GustafssonKongsberg OL44:01+9:3112:47
3Emma Smeddal NygårdVegårshei IL51:37+17:0715:00
4Fredrik KulfsbergIL Koll52:52+18:2215:22
5Hanne FredheimLillomarka OL57:45+23:1516:47
6Ketil NummedalFana IL59:41+25:1117:20
7Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL1:03:02+28:3218:19
8Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett1:03:05+28:3518:20
9Jon MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:03:16+28:4618:23
10Anne BreivikNydalens SK1:04:36+30:0618:46
11Hans KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL1:05:47+31:1719:07
12Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:06:06+31:3619:12
13Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering1:08:13+33:4319:49
14Elin SlokvikNotodden OL1:09:04+34:3420:04
15Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett1:09:08+34:3820:05
16Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:09:30+35:0020:12
17Vanessa VenemaSauda Orienteringsklubb1:13:31+39:0121:22
18Didrik SletthaugFana IL1:16:01+41:3122:05
19Nina ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn1:16:56+42:2622:21
20Annelise AndreassenSandefjord OK1:18:30+44:0022:49
21Helga KlausenKlepp Kommune BIL1:19:09+44:3923:00
22Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett1:19:15+44:4523:02
23Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:19:58+45:2823:14
24Rolf JustadIF Hellas1:22:34+48:0424:00
25Jan LybakAndebu IL1:26:11+51:4125:03
Lise RollFana ILdisqualified
Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Anne Lene BergOK Skeididid not finish
Cecilie HiorthSandnes IL (Rogaland)did not finish

C-åpen

3 190 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)37:3711:47
2Chris EknesNOTEAM52:09+14:3216:20
3Mariann SlettenIK Grane Arendal Orientering52:16+14:3916:23
4Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)55:52+18:1517:30
5Ragnhild ThuSandnes IL (Rogaland)57:36+19:5918:03
6Vibeke NymoVaregg Fleridrett58:11+20:3418:14
7Helge BohneVaregg Fleridrett58:24+20:4718:18
8Nora SletthaugFana IL1:00:06+22:2918:50
9May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:02:11+24:3419:29
10Kristel HalvorsenSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:04:27+26:5020:12
11Lene Elise Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:05:00+27:2320:22
12Rikke GåsholtHedrum OL1:05:22+27:4520:29
13Katrine SolbakkenIL Tyrving1:05:24+27:4720:30
14Hans Gøran BjørkSandefjord OK1:12:02+34:2522:34
15Åsne Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK1:17:26+39:4924:16
16Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)1:19:19+41:4224:51
17Stine HanssumOL Tønsberg og omegn1:29:42+52:0528:07
18Baltazar Wiger-NordåsNittedal OL1:31:08+53:3128:34
19Åsmund Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering1:39:06+1:01:2931:03
20Ragnar SævdalNOTEAM1:47:29+1:09:5233:41
Tore TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaadisqualified
Elin ØverbyKongsberg OLdid not finish
Knut Roar Rukke GjeitsundNOTEAMdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor