Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sørlandsgaloppen 2017, dag 1

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sørlandsgaloppen 2017
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Larvik OK
Date: Thursday 6 July 2017 - Sunday 9 July 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)Dag 4Dag 4 (overall)

H45-

2 620 m, 43 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Frode NysæterSkien OK19:26
2Knut Harald HyllesethSentrum OK19:53+0:27
3Esten KorenNydalens SK20:04+0:38
4Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering20:09+0:43
5Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett20:25+0:59
6Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)20:57+1:31
7Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL21:01+1:35
8Jarle SolbakkenSauda Orienteringsklubb21:09+1:43
9Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL21:14+1:48
10Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK21:26+2:00
11Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering21:28+2:02
12Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)21:34+2:08
13Asgeir LiumFet OL22:46+3:20
14Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett23:00+3:34
15Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb23:17+3:51
16Håkon WoldSturla, IF23:31+4:05
17Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking23:44+4:18
18Espen LunøeNydalens SK23:48+4:22
19Ola TellesbøHadeland OL23:59+4:33
20Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)24:04+4:38
21Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi24:25+4:59
22Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett24:39+5:13
23Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK24:41+5:15
24Rune EngehultNotodden OL24:52+5:26
25Christian JomaasFossum IF24:59+5:33
26Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering25:05+5:39
27Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn25:11+5:45
28Sveinung RykkjeStord Orientering25:14+5:48
29Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK25:40+6:14
30Christian GløgårdNittedal OL25:47+6:21
31Christian ReuschHeming Orientering26:40+7:14
32Per Erik LarsenSandefjord OK26:41+7:15
33Ian RingheimOL Trollo27:12+7:46
34Geir Jonny RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering27:29+8:03
35Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett27:51+8:25
36Arild FlatenVegårshei IL27:53+8:27
37Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL28:17+8:51
38Øyvind StørenBø OL29:06+9:40
39Jan Anders IstadAsker Skiklubb29:09+9:43
40Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb29:14+9:48
41Knut LandstadNydalens SK29:40+10:14
42Pål WinbergOK Skeidi31:16+11:50
Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orienteringinactive
Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OLinactive
Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OKinactive
Eirik JørgensenIL Tyrvinginactive
Bjørnar OlsrødStokke ILinactive
Øivind FrøislandVang OLinactive
Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orienteringinactive
Steinar LandeBø OLinactive
Kjetil EckdahlOK Horteninactive
Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OLinactive
Christian FrøydSogndal ILinactive
Jens TjentlandLardal OLinactive
Sturle FurlandSandefjord OKinactive
Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OKinactive
Kristian LøvåsVaregg Fleridrettinactive
Kyrre GranFet OLinactive
Eivind LandeEidskog OLinactive

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor