Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Askerløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Askerløpet
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

Asker Skiklubb

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Hedda Sofie RiddervoldD 13-16N (1)32:00
1Maren Medalen BerntsenD 11-12N (3)26:00
1Ole Henrik WoxholthH 15-16B (1)51:32
1Guro HjerpaasenD 13-16C (2)41:59
2Anette Jauhojärvi MarkusenD 13-16C (2)1:26:16+44:17
2Sondre YtterbøH 15-16 (25)41:12+2:18
4Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirD 11-12 (22)31:18+5:42
5Jonas MyhrH 13-14 (37)39:11+5:50
5Ina MartiniD 15-16 (28)47:27+3:44
6Mathias BirkelundH 11-12 (11)43:04+16:21
7Felix FinsrudH 15-16 (25)45:53+6:59
8Maren Aure SkogedalD 11-12 (22)35:48+10:12
10Mikkel RastadH 11-12 (11)1:09:32+42:49
11Frikk FinsrudH 11-12 (11)1:47:23+1:20:40
11Kathrine MedalenDirekte AK (20)46:34+8:28
12Ane Kristine EidD 11-12 (22)43:27+17:51
13Celia Sophia DaviesD 11-12 (22)45:50+20:14
13Stig HeirDirekte AK (20)47:00+8:54
14Sara MartiniD 11-12 (22)45:55+20:19
15Silje Ruud FossheimD 11-12 (22)51:25+25:49
16Anna Øfsthus GravirD 15-16 (28)56:02+12:19
16Simen VågeH 13-14 (37)48:19+14:58
17Tuva EspelinD 11-12 (22)57:09+31:33
21Martin Johannessen LinneboH 13-14 (37)57:33+24:12
22Martin BirkelundH 15-16 (25)1:22:04+43:10
23Tarje EspelinH 13-14 (37)1:02:18+28:57
27Silje Marie VågeD 15-16 (28)1:24:58+41:15
30Mikael BirkelundH 13-14 (37)1:11:36+38:15
32Vilmer NybergH 13-14 (37)1:20:20+46:59
33Fabian Nikolai GjessingH 13-14 (37)1:22:11+48:50
34Kristian Fredriksen AasH 13-14 (37)1:32:10+58:49
Amalie BirkelundN-åpen (23)29:35
Jakob Bredland EidN-åpen (23)11:47
Mathias Bredland EidN-åpen (23)13:25
Pernille Hølås MortensenN-åpen (23)21:18
Sara NerlandN-åpen (23)22:51
Henrik NybergN-åpen (23)12:47
Gaute Fuglseth OlsenN-åpen (23)34:07
Erlend Hellerud ØpstadN-åpen (23)12:02
Helene Hellerud ØpstadN-åpen (23)16:18
Selma Aure SkogedalN-åpen (23)11:08
Simen Dalen EriksenH -10 (5)35:21
Brage Fuglseth OlsenH -10 (5)31:43
Emil Ruud FossheimH 13-14 (37)disqualified
Simen Hagen StrømsnesH 13-14 (37)disqualified
Astrid YtterbøD 11-12 (22)did not start
Petra HoveidD 15-16 (28)did not start
Gunhild MyhrD 50- (13)did not start
Frikk Alvaro EmbergsrudH 15-16 (25)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor