Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Askerløpet

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Askerløpet
Organiser: Asker Skiklubb
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

IL Tyrving

48 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (2)1:14:04
1Andreas Daniel HolmboeH 11-12N (2)22:57
1Randi NilstadD 60- (1)1:01:43
1Svein S JacobsenH 65- (6)39:59
1Are KristiansenH 50- (19)47:00
1Eivind HoffH 55- (14)52:09
2Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (9)41:30+2:07
2Nina KolbergD 65- (2)1:27:56+13:52
2Solveig SikkelandD 50- (13)43:57+0:31
2Bjørn Henning GrandalH 55- (14)54:05+1:56
2Jens Christian HolstH 17-B (5)1:01:34+4:23
2Helge LyeH 70- (11)37:01+2:40
2Kasper EngesetH 13-16C (2)46:45+2:43
2Jenny-Ann MalmbergD 45- (12)46:40+2:00
2Christian HolmboeH 45- (19)1:02:06+2:44
3Katinka GrønliD 17-C (3)1:30:23+25:47
3Berit BergeD 55- (9)43:11+3:48
4Heidi FalckD 55- (9)45:44+6:21
4Ane Næsset RamtvedtD 17-B (4)1:12:43+16:17
4Hasse BergstrømH 70- (11)39:34+5:13
4Trond LundDirekte A (9)1:13:38+15:59
4Nora SkauenD 45- (12)48:38+3:58
5Alf PettersenH 60- (6)45:07+9:39
5Per ØhlckersH 65- (6)55:09+15:10
5Jørgen HolmboeH 70- (11)40:41+6:20
6Tore HoffH 50- (19)55:42+8:42
6Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (11)41:40+7:19
7Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 70- (11)42:15+7:54
7Milda ØhlckersD 45- (12)54:40+10:00
8Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (13)57:43+14:17
8Oliver Wallin HigginsH 17-18 (11)1:26:08+31:26
9Sofia ØhlckersD 11-12 (22)37:08+11:32
9Anett WallinD 45- (12)1:00:58+16:18
10Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (11)51:14+16:53
12Eirik RavnanH19 (18)1:24:39+19:15
12Karl-Johan MalmbergH 45- (19)1:27:14+27:52
14Eileen BjanesD 13-14 (21)58:15+26:26
17Georg HorvatiDirekte AK (20)1:01:04+22:58
18Arleen EngesetDirekte AK (20)1:10:06+32:00
22Iris HolstD 15-16 (28)1:04:44+21:01
25Silje SlungaardD 15-16 (28)1:19:37+35:54
Sindre Nikolai HolmboeN-åpen (23)21:50
Herman Finstad LandN-åpen (23)17:45
Jacob Finstad LandN-åpen (23)11:51
Julian MalmbergN-åpen (23)17:31
Linn MalmbergN-åpen (23)16:11
Ådne SkjærsteinH 15-16 (25)disqualified
Linnea HolstD 13-14 (21)disqualified
Kristine SolbakkenD 13-14 (21)did not start
Ingrid Lund HovdenD 15-16 (28)did not start
Kristoffer ØhlckersH 13-14 (37)did not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor