Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM natt

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM natt
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Saturday 17 September 2016

D -10

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:2712:18
Lise MarcussenHarstad OL20:2613:37

D 11-12

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø12:268:17
2Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø14:54+2:289:56

D 13-14

2 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne MarcussenHarstad OL46:0423:02

D 15-16

3 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø45:1812:56
2Ida UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø58:51+13:3316:48

D 40-

4 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø56:4714:11

H 13-14

2 000 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø17:538:56
2Jesper LundinIL BUL-Tromsø22:30+4:3711:15
3Jon MarcussenHarstad OL23:37+5:4411:48
4Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø33:43+15:5016:51

H 15-16

3 500 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø30:398:45
Jacob MeldgaardIL BUL-Tromsøactive
Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

H 21-

5 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand40:007:16
2Bendik MyrvangBjerkvik IF56:15+16:1510:13

H 40-

5 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øyvind UndstadIL BUL-Tromsø52:259:31
2Per Arne EngstadIL BUL-Tromsø52:58+0:339:37
3Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø57:09+4:4410:23
4Dag MarcussenHarstad OL1:10:43+18:1812:51
5Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:12:36+20:1113:12

H 50-

4 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Børge HarveyIL BUL-Tromsø34:448:41
2Jonny I HansenIL BUL-Tromsø35:12+0:288:48
3Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL40:54+6:1010:13
4Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL52:03+17:1913:00
5Bjørn-Hugo MyrvangBjerkvik IF1:03:09+28:2515:47

H 60-

3 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes IL1:09:4419:55

H 70-

3 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL50:2114:23

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor