Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Hjalmarkarusellen, løp 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Hjalmarkarusellen, løp 4
Organiser: Skien OK
Date: Tuesday 25 October 2016

Drangedal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
9Astrid LundeD17- (12)33:22

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
5Ragnar HillestadH17- (20)21:36

Larvik OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Jørgen FrøydH17- (20)16:54

OK Skeidi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Carl Ove BergH17- (20)24:38
13Dag KristensenH17- (20)29:10

Porsgrunn OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Eli Marie WiigD17- (12)23:48
6Ole JohanssonH17- (20)22:10
9Jiri UrvalekH17- (20)25:28
10Eli KlovningD17- (12)34:21
10Atle RemmeH17- (20)25:59
11Inger Marie JohanssonD17- (12)34:25
11Kay JørgensenH17- (20)26:11
12Gun JørgensenD17- (12)40:45
12Dagfinn TorpeH17- (20)28:11
14Rolf LyeH17- (20)31:06
17Magne KlovningH17- (20)33:16
19Egil RonæssH17- (20)43:04

Skien OK

26 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Malene NysæterD11-16 (2)23:20
1Fredrik RaastadH17- (20)15:11
1Emilie Holtskog-FeremansD17N- (4)24:10
1Vilde Aakre LeistadD17N- (4)24:10
1Kristian Ekeberg FliidH-16N (4)13:06
1Brede Ekeberg FliidH17N- (1)10:17
2Ella Honningdal NilsenD11-16 (2)41:17
2Hanna NysæterD17- (12)24:07
2Sindre Flatin ErichsenH-16N (4)17:28
3Gry AakreD17- (12)25:22
3Harald HoviH17- (20)18:37
3Oscar DahlH-16N (4)19:08
4Åse NysæterD17- (12)26:04
4Gisle NysæterH17- (20)19:29
4Sondre B. SundbøH-16N (4)19:31
5Rita RaastadD17- (12)26:16
6Eli SæterdalD17- (12)28:57
7Turid VongravenD17- (12)29:38
7Harald OmlandH17- (20)22:18
8Gunn Ingeborg Kval-EngstadD17- (12)31:56
15Truls BergskåsH17- (20)31:15
16Georg S. AndresenH17- (20)31:17
18Gaute NysæterH17- (20)34:30
Hilde Ekeberg FliidD17N- (4)active
Eilef LandsverkH17- (20)disqualified
Nora Løberg PettersenD17N- (4)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor