Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK4
Organisers: Haugesund IL Orientering / Kopervik IL
Date: Tuesday 7 June 2016

H Lang

3 400 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Einar MartinsenVikebygd IL31:369:17
2Einar Marius H. MartinsenVikebygd IL33:41+2:059:54
3Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering37:12+5:3610:56
4Johannes DjupeslandHaugesund IL Orientering39:20+7:4411:34
5Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering43:16+11:4012:43
6Kjetil FiskåSveio OL - Orientering46:37+15:0113:42
7Ivar KvaleHaugesund IL Orientering47:12+15:3613:52
8Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering48:48+17:1214:21
9Eivind KvingeMarine Al.50:41+19:0514:54
10Snorre EikelandHaugesund IL Orientering52:26+20:5015:25
11Jan SteffensenHaugesund IL Orientering1:09:43+38:0720:30

D Lang

3 400 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering37:2611:00
2Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering42:35+5:0912:31
3Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering48:26+11:0014:14
4Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering50:17+12:5114:47

H Mellom

3 400 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigved GramstadHaugesund IL Orientering50:5814:59
2Per Bjarne MyhreHaugesund IL Orientering53:32+2:3415:44
3Frode NystedHaugesund IL Orientering56:50+5:5216:42
4Jostein BaustadHaugesund IL Orientering59:44+8:4617:34
5Trygve VollHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:32+10:3418:05
6Anfinn PaulsenTorvastad IL1:12:04+21:0621:11
7Magnus EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering1:18:06+27:0822:58
0Harald SteinslandVikebygd ILdid not finish

D Mellom

3 400 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jana-Elena KoserHaugesund IL Orientering52:1715:22
2Anita SælevikHaugesund IL Orientering58:03+5:4617:04
3Kjersti Hausberg BjergaVikebygd IL1:00:41+8:2417:50
0Tonje Hausberg BjergaVikebygd ILdid not finish

H -16K

2 400 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering38:4316:07
2Victor RingdalHaugesund IL Orientering47:33+8:5019:48
3Lars WikstrømHaugesund IL Orientering53:56+15:1322:28
0Emil EngesliHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified

D -16K

2 400 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tiril OlaussenHaugesund IL Orientering42:0617:32
2Hanna LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering47:52+5:4619:56
3Selma SteinsvågHaugesund IL Orientering53:38+11:3222:20

D 17-K

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tove V. PaulsenTorvastad IL49:2320:34

H Ny

1 500 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Olav Gramstad BerstadHaugesund IL Orientering16:1910:52
0Andreas Wiig NystadHaugesund IL Orientering34:16+17:5722:50

D Ny

1 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Elen Tjoflot NesVikebygd IL21:1114:07

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor