Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kretsløp langdistanse

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kretsløp langdistanse
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Sunday 12 June 2016

N-åpen

2 030 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø21:1410:27
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø20:5810:19
Bodil Brun MarcussenHarstad OL31:0615:19
Lise MarcussenHarstad OL22:2611:03
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengSørreisa OL42:0420:43

C-åpen

2 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ted BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø32:5612:11
2Kasper Ankjell HolmøyNordreisa IL33:10+0:1412:17
3Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø33:57+1:0112:34
4Elin Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø50:20+17:2418:38

D 11-12

2 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø32:1211:55
2Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø33:41+1:2912:28

D 15-16

4 760 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tora IndregardIL BUL-Tromsø44:079:16
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø46:10+2:039:41

D 17-

6 960 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø59:318:33
2Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø1:04:50+5:199:18
3Torun AnkjellNordreisa IL1:17:05+17:3411:04

D 40-

4 760 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Liv Karen JohannessenIL BUL-Tromsø50:3910:38
2Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø58:24+7:4512:16

D 50-

4 760 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL55:1611:36

D 60-

3 440 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingunn YtrehusIL BUL-Tromsø40:2011:43
2Guri LøkseSørreisa OL48:12+7:5214:00

H 13-14

3 440 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø28:448:21
2Jesper LundinIL BUL-Tromsø36:30+7:4610:36
3Jon MarcussenHarstad OL38:44+10:0011:15

H 15-16

4 760 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø44:429:23
2Vegard StangnesOK Silsand48:33+3:5110:11
3Jacob MeldgaardIL BUL-Tromsø57:20+12:3812:02

H 17-

6 960 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand46:456:43
2Thomas JohnsenIL BUL-Tromsø49:34+2:497:07
3Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsø51:55+5:107:27
4Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø56:19+9:348:05
5Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL59:59+13:148:37
6Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø1:00:51+14:068:44
7Mats LundinIL BUL-Tromsø1:01:42+14:578:51
8Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:02:50+16:059:01
9Runar JohansenIL BUL-Tromsø1:06:26+19:419:32
10Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand1:06:55+20:109:36
11Alejandro BerrioIL BUL-Tromsø1:13:21+26:3610:32
12Erling StangnesOK Silsand1:16:09+29:2410:56
0Bengt PrøveløperNOTEAMnot competing

H 40-

4 760 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øyvind UndstadIL BUL-Tromsø40:558:35
2Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø48:06+7:1110:06
3Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø49:14+8:1910:20

H 50-

4 760 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø41:218:41
2Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL41:36+0:158:44
3Helge Aronsen HæstadIL BUL-Tromsø46:31+5:109:46

H 60-

3 440 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olavi JunttilaHelsingin Suunistajat32:339:27
2Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL35:19+2:4610:15
3Ivar HelgesenSørreisa OL36:31+3:5810:36
4Einar MjølhusIL BUL-Tromsø1:01:50+29:1717:58

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor