Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kretsmesterskap Lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kretsmesterskap Lang
Organiser: Mellembygd OL
Date: Saturday 27 August 2016

N-├ąpen

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø14:39
Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø14:31
Dina BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø39:26
Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:01
Helene Maria JohannessenBjerkvik IF36:05
Valdemar Kvaal KarlsenStorsteinnes IL19:30
Vilmar Kvaal KarlsenStorsteinnes IL32:26
Ella N. LundamoMellembygd OL21:51
Lise MarcussenHarstad OL16:40
Øyvind JohannessenBardu ILactive
Marco WinterStorsteinnes ILdisqualified

D 11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø19:10
2Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø21:16+2:06
3Mia Gjermundsdotter UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø40:24+21:14

D 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne MarcussenHarstad OL46:56

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Idunn StrandIL BUL-Tromsø56:09
2Ane-Marte Borg HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø1:19:42+23:33

D 17-C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ida Gjermundsdotter UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø38:32

D 21-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø1:07:21
2Liv-Iris SørgårdØverbygd IL1:14:07+6:46
Margrete GaskiBardu ILdid not start

D 40-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bodil Brun MarcussenHarstad OL56:58
2Gro Kari Hvideberg HansenMålselv IL1:03:48+6:50
3Elin Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø2:12:08+1:15:10
Anne Birgitte JensenIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

D 50-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eli Blomseth HelgesenSørreisa OL59:14
Kari LofthusIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

D 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Guri LøkseSørreisa OL38:01
2Halldis ValestrandIL BUL-Tromsø39:58+1:57
3Åse FlydalIL BUL-Tromsø41:17+3:16

D 70-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne-Marie PedersenBjerkvik IF1:00:38

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Liam Løvlund TroyNordreisa IL1:36:37

H 13-14

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø22:41
2Jon MarcussenHarstad OL32:43+10:02
3Henning StrandIL BUL-Tromsø34:33+11:52
4Oskar JohannessenBjerkvik IF37:24+14:43
Martin Biribakken StrandStorsteinnes ILdisqualified

H 15-16

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Håvard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø50:37
2Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø51:40+1:03
3Henrik JohannessenBjerkvik IF1:12:40+22:03
4Jacob MeldgaardIL BUL-Tromsø1:52:02+1:01:25
5Vegard StangnesOK Silsand2:06:09+1:15:32

H 17-20

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Erling StangnesOK Silsand1:10:57
2Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø1:30:53+19:56

H 21-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø1:06:01
2Håvard Krey HansenOK Silsand1:11:02+5:01
3Thomas JohnsenIL BUL-Tromsø1:13:29+7:28
4Jan-Hugo HanssenIL BUL-Tromsø1:33:38+27:37
Geir MoholdtIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified

H 40-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ottar K KvaalStorsteinnes IL50:35
2Øyvind UndstadIL BUL-Tromsø56:22+5:47
3Aslak FuglestadMellembygd OL59:13+8:38
4Håkon BrynjulfsenOK Silsand1:01:19+10:44
5Ola BratlieIL BUL-Tromsø1:01:48+11:13
6Espen JohannessenBjerkvik IF1:06:30+15:55
7Dag MarcussenHarstad OL1:15:15+24:40
8Ted BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø1:26:34+35:59
9Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø1:31:57+41:22

H 50-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jonny I HansenIL BUL-Tromsø54:05
2Svein Harald HansenOK Silsand58:39+4:34
3Hans-Martin VaengSørreisa OL59:40+5:35
4Bengt HaugenIL BUL-Tromsø1:07:01+12:56
Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsødid not start
Jon Helge VaengSørreisa OLdid not start

H 60-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bård JørgensenIL BUL-Tromsø1:27:14
Roar FlydalIL BUL-Tromsødisqualified
Gunnar KvaalStorsteinnes ILdisqualified

H 70-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan LøvlundNordreisa IL38:13

H 80-

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gerhard BrandseggIL Kampen37:24

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor