Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 12

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 12
Organiser: IL GeoForm
Date: Wednesday 15 June 2016

Aker Solutions

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Anders HammerMellom (58)29:35+5:147:12

Bækkelagets SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Felix BreitschädelMellom (58)24:215:56

BDO BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Pål W. HanssenMellom (58)1:30:00+1:05:3921:57

Bø OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Knut BårtveitLang (26)1:05:31+16:4910:55

Brekke og Strand

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Bo EngdahlLang (26)51:32+2:508:35

DVASK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Eskil HagenLang (26)1:18:40+29:5813:06

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Ida Marie WeltzienMellom (58)46:20+21:5911:18

FBI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lars Ivar AarsethLang (26)1:00:44+12:0210:07

FBI

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Magne GrandeKort (22)56:27+26:5122:34

Folkehelseinstituttet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Per JohansonMellom (58)37:19+12:589:06

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Knut Anders LøkenMellom (58)33:48+9:278:14
13Richard Zeiner-GundersenLang (26)1:11:19+22:3711:53
31Per KaarbyMellom (58)40:23+16:029:50
35Steinar SkoglundMellom (58)42:03+17:4210:15
55Sigbjørn ModalsliMellom (58)mispunched

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Kjetil JacobsenKort (22)33:05+3:2913:14

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ove MartinsenMellom (58)35:42+11:218:42

Heming Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Nils Petter FremmingLang (26)59:54+11:129:59
12Halvor AurmoLang (26)1:05:57+17:1510:59
16Harald Eide-FredriksenMellom (58)36:08+11:478:48
25Magnus Eide FredriksenMellom (58)39:18+14:579:35
58Jacob DybwadMellom (58)mispunched
Bjørn Anders FlågenLang (26)mispunched

IL GeoForm

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Ivar SeierstadLang (26)55:41+6:599:16
7Sturle HånesKort (22)37:29+7:5314:59
8Kåre KnudsenKort (22)41:30+11:5416:36
12Rita BolstadKort (22)49:54+20:1819:57
14Eyvind AasKort (22)54:02+24:2621:36
15Sigurd HaugerudKort (22)54:17+24:4121:42
15John Bjørnar BremnesLang (26)1:13:01+24:1912:10
16Harald Østgaard LundLang (26)1:15:55+27:1312:39
17Knut HangeraasKort (22)1:01:37+32:0124:38
23Ivar-Kristian WaarumLang (26)1:45:58+57:1617:39
24Knut OnsagerLang (26)mispunched

IL Imås

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
44Vilde BrabrandMellom (58)54:10+29:4913:12
47Terje UrfjellMellom (58)54:52+30:3113:22

IL Koll

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Harald AulieNybegynner (1)30:0210:00
4Kjell MarksetMellom (58)30:08+5:477:20
8Jon FixdalMellom (58)32:26+8:057:54
21Erik BorgLang (26)1:36:06+47:2416:01
22Trude FixdalMellom (58)38:25+14:049:22
37Christian Fredrik BorgMellom (58)44:24+20:0310:49

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Ingunn WeltzienMellom (58)31:16+6:557:37
15Svein JacobsenMellom (58)36:02+11:418:47

Indre Østfold OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Jesper GraffMellom (58)35:32+11:118:40

Kamp/Vestheim IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Egil HusethKort (22)29:3611:50
9Jon FanavollKort (22)43:07+13:3117:14

Kjelsås IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Marie ArnebergMellom (58)51:52+27:3112:39

Lyn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Rolv Anders SystadLang (26)58:57+10:159:49

Lyn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Tobias DanielsenMellom (58)37:26+13:059:07

Lyn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Elisabeth ThorstensenMellom (58)mispunched

Melhus IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Ida EstenstadKort (22)mispunched

Meteorologen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Hans-Henrik FremmingMellom (58)48:01+23:4011:42

Meteorologen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Kristin GoaKort (22)mispunched

Notodden OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Erlend GjestrudLang (26)mispunched

NTNU BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Lasse NatvigMellom (58)37:04+12:439:02

Nydalens SK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas NipenLang (26)48:428:07
2Siri UlvestadMellom (58)28:47+4:267:01
2Elena GrandKort (22)32:42+3:0613:04
3Sindre SelvigLang (26)53:06+4:248:51
5Knut Tore SolheimKort (22)35:51+6:1514:20
5Louise OramMellom (58)30:29+6:087:26
9Gaute LangaasMellom (58)32:28+8:077:55
11Kristin Dale SelvigMellom (58)34:57+10:368:31
12Atgeir TakleMellom (58)35:20+10:598:37
24Anne DanielsenMellom (58)38:38+14:179:25
27Jens HetlandMellom (58)39:30+15:099:38
29Ellen TurterMellom (58)40:10+15:499:47
33Anne Marit BjergaardMellom (58)40:58+16:379:59
51Birgit KorvaldMellom (58)mispunched

OEC

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Per Morten LefdahlMellom (58)32:11+7:507:50

Oppsal Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Stig Hultgreen KarlsenMellom (58)54:36+30:1513:19
53Roar BjordalMellom (58)mispunched

Oslostudentenes IK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Vegard LineLang (26)1:04:43+16:0110:47
10Dagfinn FøllesdalKort (22)48:32+18:5619:24
11Bjørn GrindeLang (26)1:05:33+16:5110:55
14Guttorm EggeLang (26)1:11:58+23:1611:59
17Are EriksenLang (26)1:18:07+29:2513:01
23Lars OnstadMellom (58)38:34+14:139:24
28Elina ItkonenMellom (58)39:40+15:199:40
32Belinda RudsengenMellom (58)40:52+16:319:58
36William OnstadMellom (58)43:49+19:2810:41
41Tor Olav HystadMellom (58)49:01+24:4011:57
56Ida Christine ParnemoMellom (58)mispunched
57Hallvard FøllesdalMellom (58)mispunched

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Håkon SagbergLang (26)1:24:02+35:2014:00

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Håkon BuggeLang (26)1:37:59+49:1716:19

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Lars ArnesenKort (22)33:18+3:4213:19

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Gunnhild Nordgaard HermstadKort (22)51:53+22:1720:45

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Alfred FidjeKort (22)1:07:54+38:1827:09

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Hildegunn DahlKort (22)1:22:27+52:5132:58

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
20Øyvind FidjeKort (22)1:22:36+53:0033:02

Rådtassene

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Harald RikheimMellom (58)54:45+30:2413:21

Ringnes BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Roar SigurdsenMellom (58)37:48+13:279:13

Røyken OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Tom SletnerKort (22)49:15+19:3919:42
49Kristin SletnerMellom (58)1:08:44+44:2316:45

Sentrum OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Gløer WindsvoldLang (26)59:39+10:579:56

Siemens

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Jarle NilsenMellom (58)1:04:17+39:5615:40

Siemens Oslo

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Martin GranlyMellom (58)mispunched

Statoil BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
30Brita SauarMellom (58)40:17+15:569:49

VBIL

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Tor OmmundsenKort (22)36:28+6:5214:35
17Jan Fredrik HelgakerMellom (58)36:15+11:548:50
20Petter ChristensenLang (26)1:31:39+42:5715:16
26Odin GramstadMellom (58)39:24+15:039:36
34Stefan KernstockMellom (58)41:51+17:3010:12
39Nina  SjueMellom (58)46:22+22:0111:18
43Svenja KernstockMellom (58)52:31+28:1012:48

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor