Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4
Organiser: IL GeoForm
Date: Wednesday 20 April 2016

- -

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Magnus GodakerLang (35)mispunched

AE consult

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
28Anton PlaianLang (35)48:07+17:467:45

Aker Solutions

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Anders HammerLang (35)40:53+10:326:35

Armada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
61Torstein SchelleMellom (76)1:10:24+35:4017:10

Armada

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
74Karsten BorgeMellom (76)mispunched

Årvoll IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Lena HatlingKort (43)35:08+35:0814:38
32Tor HenriksenKort (43)59:50+59:5024:55

Asker Skiklubb

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Hans AugedalMellom (76)39:43+4:599:41
17Erik StordalLang (35)43:01+12:406:56
20Per SchancheLang (35)44:31+14:107:10
23Anne NydalKort (43)50:02+50:0220:50
29Øyvind GylverMellom (76)46:21+11:3711:18
49Margrete EngzeliusMellom (76)1:00:17+25:3314:42
59Roar NydalMellom (76)1:08:59+34:1516:49
66Enikø BertalanMellom (76)1:13:16+38:3217:52
Per  GjermoKort (43)completed

ATN

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Knut Erik ØstengenMellom (76)52:28+17:4412:47

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Felix BreitschädelLang (35)31:27+1:065:04
10Thomas SchiveLang (35)38:35+8:146:13

Bilpost BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Uno HanslienKort (43)29:08+29:0812:08

DVASK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Eskil HagenMellom (76)39:27+4:439:37

DVASK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Håkon AmundsenMellom (76)1:00:53+26:0914:50

Fana IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Jan KocbachLang (35)35:12+4:515:40

Fearnsport

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Alexander GaardendahlKort (43)36:12+36:1215:05

FOBIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
32Jon FredriksenMellom (76)47:36+12:5211:36

Folkehelseinstituttet

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Per JohansonKort (43)49:58+49:5820:49

Forsvarsbygg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Håvard ChristiansenMellom (76)46:17+11:3311:17

Fossum IF

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Britta FismenMellom (76)36:52+2:088:59
6Lars Erik GjeinMellom (76)37:11+2:279:04
7Vidar BerteigMellom (76)38:45+4:019:27
16Eirik TandrevoldMellom (76)42:03+7:1910:15
21Bjørn Are KarlsonMellom (76)43:52+9:0810:41
40Knut Anders LøkenMellom (76)52:03+17:1912:41
35Richard Zeiner-GundersenLang (35)mispunched

Friskis&Svettis

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
34Jon FossKort (43)1:11:20+1:11:2029:43

Grane IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
31Lars BenestadMellom (76)46:50+12:0611:25

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Kjetil JacobsenMellom (76)56:42+21:5813:49

Heming Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Nils Petter FremmingMellom (76)35:05+0:218:33
38Tormod HegdalKort (43)1:19:50+1:19:5033:15
56Jon C. FougnerMellom (76)1:05:41+30:5716:01
67Jacob DybvadMellom (76)1:15:24+40:4018:23
34Johan SvedbergLang (35)mispunched

Höegh Sport

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
25Morten KongsbergMellom (76)45:28+10:4411:05

IF KIF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Haakon IngvaldsenLang (35)31:44+1:235:07

IL GeoForm

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Kåre KnudsenKort (43)36:09+36:0915:03
19Knut HangeraasKort (43)45:29+45:2918:57
24Ingvald SevaldsonKort (43)51:18+51:1821:22
25Knut OnsagerLang (35)46:38+16:177:31
27Mari MehlenKort (43)55:35+55:3523:09
30Andre RøMellom (76)46:37+11:5311:22
31Kirsti HolmboeKort (43)59:20+59:2024:43
37Kathy KelleyKort (43)1:18:34+1:18:3432:44
62Eyvind AasMellom (76)1:10:25+35:4117:10
68Jakob HaldorsenMellom (76)1:18:41+43:5719:11

IL Imås

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Terje UrfjellLang (35)39:40+9:196:23
53Vilde BrabrandMellom (76)1:03:03+28:1915:22

IL Koll

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kjell MarksetMellom (76)36:04+1:208:47
9Christian Fredrik BorgKort (43)35:45+35:4514:53
12Maren EdvardsenKort (43)36:15+36:1515:06
15Martin Christoffer BorgKort (43)43:39+43:3918:11
36Trude FixdalMellom (76)50:07+15:2312:13
57Maiken KorsagerMellom (76)1:06:19+31:3516:10
41Harald AulieKort (43)mispunched
43Erik BorgKort (43)mispunched

IL Tyrving

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Svein JacobsenKort (43)44:49+44:4918:40
36Hasse BergstrømKort (43)1:15:48+1:15:4831:35

Indre Østfold OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Per FosserMellom (76)52:00+17:1612:40

Kamp/Vestheim IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Einar ThorstensenLang (35)38:55+8:346:16
14Fredrik KaltenbornKort (43)43:29+43:2918:07
42Egil HusethMellom (76)53:11+18:2712:58

Kjelsås IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27William OnstadMellom (76)46:17+11:3311:17
51Marie ArnebergMellom (76)1:01:11+26:2714:55

KLP BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
75Franciska PergerMellom (76)mispunched

KLP BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
76Marianne Wright  PedersenMellom (76)mispunched

Kongsberg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Daniel FløtreLang (35)43:39+13:187:02

Konnerud IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Sven OhrvikMellom (76)48:52+14:0811:55
45Veslemøy SolbergMellom (76)56:33+21:4913:47

Lillomarka OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Svein NygårdMellom (76)34:448:28
3Jens Olav KløvrudMellom (76)35:11+0:278:34
6Ole Kjell LangmyrenLang (35)34:48+4:275:36
14Toril HallanMellom (76)41:34+6:5010:08
30Tor E. HenriksenKort (43)58:07+58:0724:12
35Per HaugenKort (43)1:15:36+1:15:3631:30

Lommedalens IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Tom IbsenKort (43)45:05+45:0518:47

Lyberg & Partnere

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Claus Frimann ClasenMellom (76)1:00:00+25:1614:38

Lyn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Anne DanielsenMellom (76)44:54+10:1010:57

Meteorologen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Kristin GoaMellom (76)42:58+8:1410:28

Meteorologen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
38Hans-Henrik FremmingMellom (76)50:30+15:4612:19

Meteorologen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
39Ørnulf FremmingKort (43)1:27:45+1:27:4536:33

NILU

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
40Jan  HenriksenKort (43)1:30:35+1:30:3537:44

Nittedal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Atle FossestølLang (35)36:44+6:235:55

Norges Bank BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jan Tore HenriksenLang (35)33:30+3:095:24

Nydalens SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Per Øyvind SteneLang (35)30:214:53
5Knut Tore SolheimKort (43)33:44+33:4414:03
10Ina WesterlundMellom (76)39:45+5:019:41
13Ellen TurterMellom (76)40:27+5:439:51
22Jens HetlandLang (35)45:23+15:027:19
23Mons Chr. LøvfaldMellom (76)44:40+9:5610:53
27Selma TonjerLang (35)47:58+17:377:44
37Fredrik SaugestadMellom (76)50:10+15:2612:14
44Birgit KorvaldMellom (76)55:28+20:4413:31
47Anne Marit BjergaardMellom (76)59:31+24:4714:30
69Thorbjørn BreistrandMellom (76)1:18:45+44:0119:12
73Elisabeth ArvesenMellom (76)mispunched

Øhil

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Morten WettergreenMellom (76)40:26+5:429:51

Oppsal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tor MellaLang (35)31:56+1:355:09
9Espen WigaardLang (35)37:01+6:405:58
34Stig Hultgreen KarlsenMellom (76)48:59+14:1511:56
60Roar BjordalMellom (76)1:09:41+34:5716:59

ORKH

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Anne Lise OpsahlKort (43)54:14+54:1422:35

Oslostudentenes IK

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ludwig ProbstKort (43)28:24+28:2411:50
6Lenny EnstrømKort (43)35:01+35:0114:35
11Bjørn GrindeLang (35)38:51+8:306:15
13Axel BoixKort (43)37:19+37:1915:32
17Hanne Maria  VisterMellom (76)42:31+7:4710:22
19Are EriksenLang (35)44:06+13:457:06
20Arnfinn FøllesdalKort (43)48:15+48:1520:06
20Magne VollenMellom (76)43:29+8:4510:36
21Lea Rebekka TonjerLang (35)44:37+14:167:11
23Guttorm EggeLang (35)45:36+15:157:21
24Mikael OlaussonLang (35)46:26+16:057:29
25Vorin BottenKort (43)54:01+54:0122:30
26Lars OnstadMellom (76)46:16+11:3211:17
30Audrun UtskarpenLang (35)49:58+19:378:03
35Halvor MangsethMellom (76)49:09+14:2511:59
43Esben BachMellom (76)53:53+19:0913:08
55Hallvard FøllesdalMellom (76)1:04:58+30:1415:50
65Emil ØstensenMellom (76)1:13:12+38:2817:51

Østmarka OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Arne Christian ScheieKort (43)48:33+48:3320:13
22Øystein KildahlMellom (76)44:02+9:1810:44

Pecon

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
42Terje ThrondsenKort (43)mispunched

Point Resources

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Anders NilsenLang (35)mispunched

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Marius BurmoLang (35)41:47+11:266:44

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Erik HolterLang (35)42:13+11:526:48

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Håkon BuggeLang (35)49:10+18:497:55

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Holger SchlaupitzLang (35)mispunched

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
15Håkon SagbergMellom (76)41:56+7:1210:13

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Egil Reidar OsnesMellom (76)43:26+8:4210:35

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Finn GangeMellom (76)1:01:36+26:5215:01

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
64Øyvind FidjeMellom (76)1:12:45+38:0117:44

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
70Sunniva KvaløyMellom (76)1:22:29+47:4520:07

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
71Sharon BroadwellMellom (76)1:26:06+51:2221:00

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Lars ArnesenKort (43)35:28+35:2814:46

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Mai-Linn StomperudKort (43)45:02+45:0218:45

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
27Odd FidjeKort (43)55:35+55:3523:09

Privat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
29Alfred FidjeKort (43)55:36+55:3623:10

Raumar Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
72Ivar StrømstadMellom (76)mispunched

Røyken OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Kristin SletnerKort (43)29:22+29:2212:14
33Tom SletnerKort (43)1:05:40+1:05:4027:21

Siemens

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Jarle NilsenMellom (76)1:12:10+37:2617:36

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
54Kjersti ThoMellom (76)1:03:40+28:5615:31

Statoil Oslo BIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Per OsenLang (35)46:48+16:277:32

VBIL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
58Tor OmmundsenMellom (76)1:06:51+32:0716:18

Veidekke

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Odd Arne LianMellom (76)39:55+5:119:44

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor