Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4
Organiser: IL GeoForm
Date: Wednesday 20 April 2016

Classes: Show all | Lang | Mellom | Kort

Mellom

4 100 m, 76 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Svein NygårdLillomarka OL34:44
2Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering35:05+0:21
3Jens Olav KløvrudLillomarka OL35:11+0:27
4Kjell MarksetIL Koll36:04+1:20
5Britta FismenFossum IF36:52+2:08
6Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF37:11+2:27
7Vidar BerteigFossum IF38:45+4:01
8Eskil HagenDVASK39:27+4:43
9Hans AugedalAsker Skiklubb39:43+4:59
10Ina WesterlundNydalens SK39:45+5:01
11Odd Arne LianVeidekke39:55+5:11
12Morten WettergreenØhil40:26+5:42
13Ellen TurterNydalens SK40:27+5:43
14Toril HallanLillomarka OL41:34+6:50
15Håkon SagbergPrivat41:56+7:12
16Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF42:03+7:19
17Hanne Maria  VisterOslostudentenes IK42:31+7:47
18Kristin GoaMeteorologen42:58+8:14
19Egil Reidar OsnesPrivat43:26+8:42
20Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK43:29+8:45
21Bjørn Are KarlsonFossum IF43:52+9:08
22Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK44:02+9:18
23Mons Chr. LøvfaldNydalens SK44:40+9:56
24Anne DanielsenLyn44:54+10:10
25Morten KongsbergHöegh Sport45:28+10:44
26Lars OnstadOslostudentenes IK46:16+11:32
27Håvard ChristiansenForsvarsbygg46:17+11:33
27William OnstadKjelsås IL46:17+11:33
29Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb46:21+11:37
30Andre RøIL GeoForm46:37+11:53
31Lars BenestadGrane IL46:50+12:06
32Jon FredriksenFOBIL47:36+12:52
33Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL48:52+14:08
34Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal Orientering48:59+14:15
35Halvor MangsethOslostudentenes IK49:09+14:25
36Trude FixdalIL Koll50:07+15:23
37Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK50:10+15:26
38Hans-Henrik FremmingMeteorologen50:30+15:46
39Per FosserIndre Østfold OK52:00+17:16
40Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF52:03+17:19
41Knut Erik ØstengenATN52:28+17:44
42Egil HusethKamp/Vestheim IF53:11+18:27
43Esben BachOslostudentenes IK53:53+19:09
44Birgit KorvaldNydalens SK55:28+20:44
45Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL56:33+21:49
46Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK56:42+21:58
47Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK59:31+24:47
48Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere1:00:00+25:16
49Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb1:00:17+25:33
50Håkon AmundsenDVASK1:00:53+26:09
51Marie ArnebergKjelsås IL1:01:11+26:27
52Finn GangePrivat1:01:36+26:52
53Vilde BrabrandIL Imås1:03:03+28:19
54Kjersti ThoStabæk IF1:03:40+28:56
55Hallvard FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK1:04:58+30:14
56Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering1:05:41+30:57
57Maiken KorsagerIL Koll1:06:19+31:35
58Tor OmmundsenVBIL1:06:51+32:07
59Roar NydalAsker Skiklubb1:08:59+34:15
60Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering1:09:41+34:57
61Torstein SchelleArmada1:10:24+35:40
62Eyvind AasIL GeoForm1:10:25+35:41
63Jarle NilsenSiemens1:12:10+37:26
64Øyvind FidjePrivat1:12:45+38:01
65Emil ØstensenOslostudentenes IK1:13:12+38:28
66Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb1:13:16+38:32
67Jacob DybvadHeming Orientering1:15:24+40:40
68Jakob HaldorsenIL GeoForm1:18:41+43:57
69Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens SK1:18:45+44:01
70Sunniva KvaløyPrivat1:22:29+47:45
71Sharon BroadwellPrivat1:26:06+51:22
72Ivar StrømstadRaumar Orienteringmispunched
73Elisabeth ArvesenNydalens SKmispunched
74Karsten BorgeArmadamispunched
75Franciska PergerKLP BILmispunched
76Marianne Wright  PedersenKLP BILmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor