Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #3

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #3
Organisers: Ås IL / Bækkelagets SK
Date: Wednesday 8 June 2016

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Leo SelkvoldH -12N (21)22:51

Ås-NMBU Orientering

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Nils TveiteH 13-14 (6)12:20
2Wendy FjellstadD 40- (5)36:47+7:14
2Ingrid TveiteLangLett (4)38:06+6:20
2Vegard AarstadH 13-14 (6)16:36+4:16
3Håkon DanevadH 50- (18)31:47+6:40
3Marthe LundqvistD 13-14 (4)27:41+8:34
3Alva Bredal-AndersenD 11-12 (8)18:48+3:52
3Tove Vaaje-KolstadD 40- (5)39:27+9:54
3Thor Ivar GangnæsLangLett (4)41:54+10:08
4Camilla LundqvistD 11-12 (8)21:43+6:47
4Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 17- (11)29:37+1:37
6Ivar MaalenH 50- (18)34:25+9:18
6Linus OlhansH 17- (17)33:32+6:51
7Rannveig W. NordhagenD 17- (11)34:08+6:08
8Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadH 11-12 (15)14:32+3:28
9Ingrid Disch LøsetD 17- (11)34:44+6:44
10Sondre LundqvistH 11-12 (15)20:01+8:57
10Gustav Vaaje-KolstadH 40- (10)1:01:22+36:32
10Ina Catharina StorrønningD 17- (11)36:37+8:37
11Eirik NordhagenH 50- (18)39:08+14:01
12Anders Bredal-AndersenH 11-12 (15)22:24+11:20
13Råmund Løver HovdenH 17- (17)43:26+16:45
Astri Bredal-KnutsenD -12N (10)28:12
Vegard GaustadH -12N (21)36:40
Thor Trandem KvåleH -12N (21)25:01
Jakob Klaren NielsenH -12N (21)36:34
Per Anders U. EngebakkenH 17- (17)disqualified
Svein KvåleLangLett (4)disqualified
Vilde Vaaje-KolstadD -12N (10)did not finish

Bækkelagets SK

39 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Carl Godager KaasH 17- (17)26:41
1Inger Elisabeth KvaaseD 70- (2)32:53
1Anna Tysse NakkimD 11-12 (8)14:56
1Lene Godager KaasD 17- (11)28:00
1Diane Ninauve-JutulstadD 13-14 (4)19:07
2Aasne Fenne HoksrudD 17- (11)28:38+0:38
2Malin SveenD 11-12 (8)15:14+0:18
2Maria TorgersenD 50- (4)40:32+9:04
3Siri Wilberg AabelD 60- (4)1:06:01+13:23
3Anders StorbratenH 40- (10)29:54+5:04
3Kine GulliksenD 17- (11)28:59+0:59
3Lars Øderud VatneH 13-14 (6)17:53+5:33
4Truls KvaaseH 40- (10)32:26+7:36
4Torunn NordbøD 50- (4)1:03:52+32:24
4Arne TorgersenH 50- (18)32:07+7:00
4Felix BreitschädelH 17- (17)30:46+4:05
4Ingeborg ØderudD 40- (5)40:33+11:00
5Ove Kristian JødalH 50- (18)32:23+7:16
5Jens AabelH 60- (6)49:05+18:30
5Marlon RustadH 13-14 (6)22:09+9:49
5Olav EideH 40- (10)35:52+11:02
7Mathias NipenH 17- (17)34:08+7:27
8Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 17- (11)34:28+6:28
8Jan Erik AalbergH 40- (10)38:17+13:27
9Oskar HoltvedtH 11-12 (15)16:58+5:54
9Henrik VaageH 40- (10)39:04+14:14
10Pål Christian IngierdH 17- (17)41:12+14:31
11Kristian RuudH 17- (17)41:24+14:43
11Johanne Øderud VatneD 17- (11)52:05+24:05
13Halvor JutulstadH 50- (18)45:29+20:22
15Martin Adelsten RøsholmH 17- (17)51:59+25:18
Aksel EideH -12N (21)17:35
Jonas HirschH -12N (21)22:35
Markus HirschH -12N (21)16:58
Håkon Fenne IngierdH -12N (21)27:42
Jonas Fenne IngierdH -12N (21)12:51
Oscar JohansenH -12N (21)19:46
Helge KvaaseH 70- (7)disqualified
Laurenzo LabayanÅpen B (6)disqualified

Bodafors OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Emma WingstedtÅpen B (6)24:14+5:54

Byåsen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
8Øystein WiggenH 50- (18)36:02+10:55

Driv IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Anne KaasaD 60- (4)52:38
1Per-Erik ØstlieH 60- (6)30:35
2Nils-Petter WiikH 60- (6)33:08+2:33

Halden SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Magnus NordbrødenH 17- (17)disqualified

Hauketo IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
3Jon FredriksenH 60- (6)35:53+5:18

IL Tyrving

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Hasse BergstrømH 70- (7)35:00+2:29

Imås IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
Susan BøbelÅpen B (6)disqualified

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

30 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Jon FærdenH 70- (7)32:31
1Jon Aaby MøretrøÅpen B (6)18:20
1Mari Aaby MøretrøÅpen C (1)11:58
2Marit VågsnesD 60- (4)54:50+2:12
2Bjørnar GammelsæterH 50- (18)31:05+5:58
2Sofie GammelsæterD 13-14 (4)24:55+5:48
3Linda GammelsæterD 15-16 (3)36:54+9:09
4Nils NiklassonH 11-12 (15)13:21+2:17
4Celine YtternesD 13-14 (4)30:22+11:15
4Geir TrøanH 70- (7)41:42+9:11
4Hanna RehnÅpen B (6)28:26+10:06
5Kolbjørn MegardH 70- (7)1:07:49+35:18
6Stella MunkD 11-12 (8)33:52+18:56
7Eline Heistø CarlsenD 11-12 (8)33:55+18:59
7Bård BjørheiH 50- (18)35:24+10:17
8Sofia MunkD 11-12 (8)35:06+20:10
11Markus Megard GrønliH 11-12 (15)20:20+9:16
12Olav JohannessenH 50- (18)42:02+16:55
13Fredrik Heistø CarlsenH 11-12 (15)33:37+22:33
15John YtternesH 50- (18)49:15+24:08
Maria Megard GrønliD -12N (10)32:29
Helene HarstadD -12N (10)36:20
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøD -12N (10)15:53
Emilie RehnD -12N (10)20:15
Leanna SlettvollD -12N (10)25:20
Henrik HarstadH -12N (21)29:50
Olav NordlieH -12N (21)34:00
Svenn Martin SkrattalsrudH -12N (21)22:31
August SlettvollH -12N (21)25:13
Henrik Vagle VarlandH -12N (21)23:08

Måren OK

21 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Tove StrandD 50- (4)31:28
1Lars Rønning JohansenLangLett (4)31:46
2Linn Mei WaalerD 15-16 (3)33:54+6:09
4Stein TurtumøygardH 60- (6)36:10+5:35
4Andreas GjetangerH 13-14 (6)18:37+6:17
5Linda FredhD 40- (5)53:40+24:07
6Magnus EndresenH 13-14 (6)30:23+18:03
6Peter KlavenessH 60- (6)53:00+22:25
6Simen Rønning JohansenH 11-12 (15)13:42+2:38
6Lars Petter EndresenH 40- (10)36:41+11:51
7Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidH 11-12 (15)14:11+3:07
9Audun BjerknesH 17- (17)38:28+11:47
12Morten TangenH 17- (17)41:50+15:09
14Espen DelpH 50- (18)49:13+24:06
Oline Bjerknes FagerlidD -12N (10)30:36
Malin GjetangerD -12N (10)24:26
Håvard EndresenH -12N (21)30:39
Jørgen Rønning JohansenH -12N (21)25:15
Mathias Rønning JohansenH -12N (21)26:33
Jessica KathleD 60- (4)disqualified
Morten KarlsenH 50- (18)disqualified

Nydalens SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
2Thomas NipenH 17- (17)29:50+3:09

Oppsal Orientering

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
1Ane Sofie KroghD 15-16 (3)27:45
1Arnhild KroghD 40- (5)29:33
1Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesH 11-12 (15)11:04
1Sigve VågsnesH 40- (10)24:50
1Thor MellaH 50- (18)25:07
2Ask OlaussenH 11-12 (15)12:01+0:57
2Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (2)36:20+3:27
2Espen WigaardH 40- (10)29:20+4:30
2Endre Rognskog MellaÅpen B (6)21:38+3:18
3Anne-Kristin Eriksrud KarlsenD 50- (4)1:02:17+30:49
3Roar BjordalH 70- (7)40:28+7:57
3Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 17- (17)30:19+3:38
3Jakob A. GjedeboH 11-12 (15)12:52+1:48
5Sondre OlaussenH 11-12 (15)13:41+2:37
5Tale Nordby HvenekildeD 11-12 (8)32:27+17:31
5Ola Marius PedersenH 17- (17)32:09+5:28
5Vigdis HobølD 17- (11)30:08+2:08
6Dagrun Brox RayamajhiD 17- (11)32:57+4:57
7Arne OlaussenH 40- (10)37:39+12:49
8Are WigaardH 17- (17)36:40+9:59
9Carl Erik WasbergH 50- (18)36:34+11:27
10Stein MellaH 50- (18)38:58+13:51
14Eivind VågsnesH 11-12 (15)37:38+26:34
14Ole Martin EdstrømH 17- (17)45:44+19:03
16Petter FureH 50- (18)59:24+34:17
17Bo EmilssonH 50- (18)1:02:59+37:52
Martina Vågsnes D -12N (10)37:47
Synne Nordby HvenekildeD -12N (10)34:04
Sigurd HobølH -12N (21)17:11
Sturla Rognskog MellaH -12N (21)18:53
Eskil OlaussenH -12N (21)37:08
Linus Eggen VingeH 11-12 (15)disqualified

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiff
6Carl-Fred. KolderupH 70- (7)1:24:45+52:14

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor