Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #3
Organisers: Ås IL / Bækkelagets SK
Date: Wednesday 8 June 2016

D 11-12

8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anna Tysse NakkimBækkelagets SK14:56
2Malin SveenBækkelagets SK15:14+0:18
3Alva Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering18:48+3:52
4Camilla LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering21:43+6:47
5Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering32:27+17:31
6Stella MunkKolbotn og Skimt OL33:52+18:56
7Eline Heistø CarlsenKolbotn og Skimt OL33:55+18:59
8Sofia MunkKolbotn og Skimt OL35:06+20:10

D 13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Diane Ninauve-JutulstadBækkelagets SK19:07
2Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL24:55+5:48
3Marthe LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering27:41+8:34
4Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL30:22+11:15

D 15-16

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering27:45
2Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK33:54+6:09
3Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL36:54+9:09

D 17-

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SK28:00
2Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK28:38+0:38
3Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK28:59+0:59
4Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering29:37+1:37
5Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering30:08+2:08
6Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering32:57+4:57
7Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering34:08+6:08
8Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenBækkelagets SK34:28+6:28
9Ingrid Disch LøsetÅs-NMBU Orientering34:44+6:44
10Ina Catharina StorrønningÅs-NMBU Orientering36:37+8:37
11Johanne Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK52:05+24:05

D 40-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering29:33
2Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering36:47+7:14
3Tove Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering39:27+9:54
4Ingeborg ØderudBækkelagets SK40:33+11:00
5Linda FredhMåren OK53:40+24:07

D 50-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tove StrandMåren OK31:28
2Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK40:32+9:04
3Anne-Kristin Eriksrud KarlsenOppsal Orientering1:02:17+30:49
4Torunn NordbøBækkelagets SK1:03:52+32:24

D 60-

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anne KaasaDriv IL52:38
2Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL54:50+2:12
3Siri Wilberg AabelBækkelagets SK1:06:01+13:23
Jessica KathleMåren OKdisqualified

D 70-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelagets SK32:53
2Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering36:20+3:27

H 11-12

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering11:04
2Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering12:01+0:57
3Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering12:52+1:48
4Nils NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL13:21+2:17
5Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering13:41+2:37
6Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK13:42+2:38
7Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK14:11+3:07
8Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering14:32+3:28
9Oskar HoltvedtBækkelagets SK16:58+5:54
10Sondre LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering20:01+8:57
11Markus Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL20:20+9:16
12Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering22:24+11:20
13Fredrik Heistø CarlsenKolbotn og Skimt OL33:37+22:33
14Eivind VågsnesOppsal Orientering37:38+26:34
Linus Eggen VingeOppsal Orienteringdisqualified

H 13-14

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering12:20
2Vegard AarstadÅs-NMBU Orientering16:36+4:16
3Lars Øderud VatneBækkelagets SK17:53+5:33
4Andreas GjetangerMåren OK18:37+6:17
5Marlon RustadBækkelagets SK22:09+9:49
6Magnus EndresenMåren OK30:23+18:03

H 17-

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK26:41
2Thomas NipenNydalens SK29:50+3:09
3Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering30:19+3:38
4Felix BreitschädelBækkelagets SK30:46+4:05
5Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering32:09+5:28
6Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orientering33:32+6:51
7Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK34:08+7:27
8Are WigaardOppsal Orientering36:40+9:59
9Audun BjerknesMåren OK38:28+11:47
10Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK41:12+14:31
11Kristian RuudBækkelagets SK41:24+14:43
12Morten TangenMåren OK41:50+15:09
13Råmund Løver HovdenÅs-NMBU Orientering43:26+16:45
14Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering45:44+19:03
15Martin Adelsten RøsholmBækkelagets SK51:59+25:18
Per Anders U. EngebakkenÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Magnus NordbrødenHalden SKdisqualified

H 40-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering24:50
2Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering29:20+4:30
3Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK29:54+5:04
4Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK32:26+7:36
5Olav EideBækkelagets SK35:52+11:02
6Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK36:41+11:51
7Arne OlaussenOppsal Orientering37:39+12:49
8Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK38:17+13:27
9Henrik VaageBækkelagets SK39:04+14:14
10Gustav Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering1:01:22+36:32

H 50-

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Thor MellaOppsal Orientering25:07
2Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL31:05+5:58
3Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering31:47+6:40
4Arne TorgersenBækkelagets SK32:07+7:00
5Ove Kristian JødalBækkelagets SK32:23+7:16
6Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering34:25+9:18
7Bård BjørheiKolbotn og Skimt OL35:24+10:17
8Øystein WiggenByåsen IL36:02+10:55
9Carl Erik WasbergOppsal Orientering36:34+11:27
10Stein MellaOppsal Orientering38:58+13:51
11Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering39:08+14:01
12Olav JohannessenKolbotn og Skimt OL42:02+16:55
13Halvor JutulstadBækkelagets SK45:29+20:22
14Espen DelpMåren OK49:13+24:06
15John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL49:15+24:08
16Petter FureOppsal Orientering59:24+34:17
17Bo EmilssonOppsal Orientering1:02:59+37:52
Morten KarlsenMåren OKdisqualified

H 60-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL30:35
2Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL33:08+2:33
3Jon FredriksenHauketo IF35:53+5:18
4Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK36:10+5:35
5Jens AabelBækkelagets SK49:05+18:30
6Peter KlavenessMåren OK53:00+22:25

H 70-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jon FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL32:31
2Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving35:00+2:29
3Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering40:28+7:57
4Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL41:42+9:11
5Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL1:07:49+35:18
6Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF1:24:45+52:14
Helge KvaaseBækkelagets SKdisqualified

D -12N

11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Martina Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering37:47
Astri Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering28:12
Oline Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK30:36
Malin GjetangerMåren OK24:26
Maria Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL32:29
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL36:20
Synne Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering34:04
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL15:53
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL20:15
Leanna SlettvollKolbotn og Skimt OL25:20
Vilde Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not finish

H -12N

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Aksel EideBækkelagets SK17:35
Håvard EndresenMåren OK30:39
Vegard GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering36:40
Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL29:50
Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK22:35
Markus HirschBækkelagets SK16:58
Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering17:11
Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK27:42
Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK12:51
Jørgen Rønning JohansenMåren OK25:15
Mathias Rønning JohansenMåren OK26:33
Oscar JohansenBækkelagets SK19:46
Thor Trandem KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering25:01
Sturla Rognskog MellaOppsal Orientering18:53
Jakob Klaren NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering36:34
Olav NordlieKolbotn og Skimt OL34:00
Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering37:08
Leo Selkvold 22:51
Svenn Martin SkrattalsrudKolbotn og Skimt OL22:31
August SlettvollKolbotn og Skimt OL25:13
Henrik Vagle VarlandKolbotn og Skimt OL23:08

Åpen B

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jon Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL18:20
2Endre Rognskog MellaOppsal Orientering21:38+3:18
3Emma WingstedtBodafors OK24:14+5:54
4Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL28:26+10:06
Laurenzo LabayanBækkelagets SKdisqualified
Susan BøbelImås ILdisqualified

Åpen C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mari Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL11:58

LangLett

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars Rønning JohansenMåren OK31:46
2Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering38:06+6:20
3Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering41:54+10:08
Svein KvåleÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor