Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Kvistkvaset DH10-12 individuell fellesstart

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Kvistkvaset DH10-12 individuell fellesstart
Organiser: Ås IL
Date: Thursday 5 May 2016

HD10-12

1 700 m, 46 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Axel AaldeNydalens SK12:137:11
2Philip RomørenFossum IF12:20+0:077:15
3Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF12:22+0:097:16
4Signe HoloFossum IF12:26+0:137:18
4Anna Mæhre TorjussenFossum IF12:26+0:137:18
6Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK12:38+0:257:25
7Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF12:41+0:287:27
8Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK12:45+0:327:30
9Penelope LeaNydalens SK13:23+1:107:52
10Elise ThorsengFossum IF13:33+1:207:58
11Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering14:15+2:028:22
12Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering14:59+2:468:48
13Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK16:51+4:389:54
14Marie ScheeleNydalens SK16:54+4:419:56
15Eirik SørlieNydalens SK17:00+4:4710:00
16Silje Lund HovdenIL Tyrving17:01+4:4810:00
17Eero MartomaaÅs-NMBU Orientering17:04+4:5110:02
18Mathias Hollum MarthinsenNydalens SK17:07+4:5410:04
18Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF17:07+4:5410:04
20Sondre LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering17:09+4:5610:05
21Maren HenriksenHalden SK17:10+4:5710:05
22Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK17:13+5:0010:07
22Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering17:13+5:0010:07
24Brage KristiansenOK Moss17:14+5:0110:08
25Even Nygård ThorsengFossum IF17:28+5:1510:16
26Selmer LøkenOK Moss17:49+5:3610:28
26Erle Elise WoldOK Moss17:49+5:3610:28
28Torbjørn Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering19:30+7:1711:28
29Theo Winsents SæterMåren OK20:05+7:5211:48
30Ingrid LuråsOppsal Orientering21:46+9:3312:48
31Åse LuråsOppsal Orientering22:18+10:0513:07
32Frikk FinsrudAsker Skiklubb22:55+10:4213:28
33Iver AarsethKoll IL25:02+12:4914:43
34Malin GjetangerMåren OK25:24+13:1114:56
35Thor Trandem KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering28:51+16:3816:58
36Sigurd StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering28:52+16:3916:58
37Pål MoenÅs-NMBU Orientering32:48+20:3519:17
38Jens StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering32:52+20:3919:20
39Helena RøsvikÅs-NMBU Orientering33:12+20:5919:31
40Halvor Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering33:14+21:0119:32
41Johanne Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering33:20+21:0719:36
42Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss37:18+25:0521:56
43Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering44:30+32:1726:10
Camilla LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified
Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IFdisqualified
Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SKdisqualified
Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orienteringdid not start
Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OKdid not start
Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IFdid not start
Oliver SkjelvanKjelsås ILdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor