Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Foll-O-karusellen #1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Foll-O-karusellen #1
Organiser: Ås IL
Date: Wednesday 25 May 2016

D 11-12

1 880 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Guro FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL21:5511:39
2Alva Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering29:51+7:5615:52
3Vilde Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering31:22+9:2716:41

D 13-14

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marthe LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering26:169:22
2Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL27:17+1:019:44
3Synnøve ArnesenKolbotn og Skimt OL31:28+5:1211:14
4Tiril LilleheierÅs-NMBU Orientering34:08+7:5212:11
5Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL35:18+9:0212:36

D 15-16

3 020 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL25:518:33
2Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK29:40+3:499:49
Kjersti LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orienteringdisqualified

D 17-

4 250 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering33:397:55
2Mari Brøndbo DahlÅs-NMBU Orientering35:01+1:228:14
3Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering36:13+2:348:31
4Linn HokholtNTNUI43:24+9:4510:12

D 40-

3 020 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wendy FjellstadÅs-NMBU Orientering28:319:26
2Gunn Mariken BjervaDrangedal OL28:32+0:019:26
3Kjersti Holt HanssenMåren OK29:36+1:059:48
4Line NybakkenÅs-NMBU Orientering29:41+1:109:49
5Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering32:32+4:0110:46
6Tove Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering37:36+9:0512:27

D 50-

3 020 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL29:059:37
2Grete BerntsenMåren OK42:38+13:3314:07

D 60-

3 020 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne KaasaDriv IL34:0011:15
2Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL44:40+10:4014:47
3Ingeborg BakkenMåren OK55:38+21:3818:25

D 70-

2 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Inger HalckMåren OK35:1112:33
2Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL42:11+7:0015:03

H 11-12

1 880 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK15:458:22
2Mikkel Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering15:53+0:088:26
3Simen Rønning JohansenMåren OK19:47+4:0210:31
4Torbjørn Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering20:17+4:3210:47
5Thor Trandem KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering20:25+4:4010:51
6Markus Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL22:18+6:3311:51
7Arthur SævareidKolbotn og Skimt OL23:44+7:5912:37
8Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering26:45+11:0014:13
9Vegard GaustadÅs-NMBU Orientering27:56+12:1114:51

H 13-14

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering18:096:28
2Andreas GjetangerMåren OK24:03+5:548:35
3Isak Kråkevik ÅbergMåren OK27:56+9:479:58
4Magnus EndresenMåren OK32:06+13:5711:27
5David Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL58:28+40:1920:52

H 13-16N

1 880 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aksel Gøytil BødtkerMåren OK16:088:34

H 17-

5 880 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øystein SørensenNydalens SK34:385:53
2Mats NordbrødenHalden SK37:23+2:456:21
3Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering43:30+8:527:23
4Audun HokholtKolbotn og Skimt OL43:57+9:197:28
5Audun BjerknesMåren OK45:17+10:397:42
6Råmund Løver HovdenÅs-NMBU Orientering45:25+10:477:43
7Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK46:28+11:507:54
8Morten TangenMåren OK51:06+16:288:41
9Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering56:50+22:129:39
10Andreas StenstadOppsal Orientering57:59+23:219:51
11Andreas LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering1:01:44+27:0610:29
Linus OlhansÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

H 40-

4 250 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn-Erik PedersenÅs-NMBU Orientering35:278:20
2Jari VaisanenMetos36:51+1:248:40
3Antti MullusMetos38:50+3:239:08
4Anders FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL40:27+5:009:31
5Erland SkatterÅs-NMBU Orientering43:08+7:4110:08
6Lars Petter EndresenMåren OK46:42+11:1510:59

H 50-

4 250 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering32:077:33
2Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL32:39+0:327:40
3Ove MartinsenHauketo IF34:37+2:308:08
4Bård BjørheiKolbotn og Skimt OL34:38+2:318:08
5Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss36:37+4:308:36
6Olav JohannessenKolbotn og Skimt OL36:41+4:348:37
7Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL37:13+5:068:45
8Morten DueMåren OK37:58+5:518:56
9Morten KarlsenMåren OK38:05+5:588:57
10Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL39:12+7:059:13
11Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt OL44:37+12:3010:29
12Terje NæssFossum IF53:00+20:5312:28
13Espen DelpMåren OK1:05:54+33:4715:30

H 60-

3 020 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL24:488:12
2Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL26:15+1:278:41
3Per Hermann KrøgerMåren OK29:28+4:409:45
4Harald BaugerOK Moss31:20+6:3210:22
5Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK34:29+9:4111:25
6Knut Vidar JohansenMåren OK42:18+17:3014:00

H 70-

3 020 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL31:1110:19
2Hasse BergstrømIL Tyrving32:13+1:0210:40
3Jon FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL32:44+1:3310:50
4Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF45:52+14:4115:11
5Gunnar HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL47:31+16:2015:44
6Åsmund JahrDriv IL47:38+16:2715:46
7Kolbjørn MegardKolbotn og Skimt OL1:02:43+31:3220:46

H -12N

1 760 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Fredrik Brandt-KjelsenMåren OK18:1510:22
Vilmer DahlstrømKolbotn og Skimt OL18:2710:28
Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering22:3312:48
Håvard EndresenMåren OK20:3511:41
Martin GjuvslandÅs-NMBU Orientering34:3419:38
Bernard HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL20:1311:29
Bjørn Emil Hansen DamlienMåren OK24:5914:11
Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL22:1512:38
Mathias Rønning JohansenMåren OK43:3924:48
Magnus Friedhelm KlavenessMåren OK20:0111:22
Sondre LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering18:1610:22
Dyre MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering8:314:50
Jakob Klaren NielsenÅs-NMBU Orientering25:3614:32
Olav NordlieKolbotn og Skimt OL7:474:25
Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL26:2715:01
August SlettvollKolbotn og Skimt OL21:1212:02
Jens StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering44:0125:00
Espen Brandt-KjelsenMåren OKdisqualified

D -12N

1 760 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Astri Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering20:5411:52
Eline Heistø CarlsenKolbotn og Skimt OL23:4313:28
Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering22:2612:44
Solveig FærdenKolbotn og Skimt OL27:3315:39
Malin GjetangerMåren OK21:2212:08
Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL25:1414:20
Miri Marie LeineKolbotn og Skimt OL34:0119:19
Anais LudwigKolbotn og Skimt OL23:5713:36
Camilla LundqvistÅs-NMBU Orientering18:1810:23
Greta MattssonÅs-NMBU Orientering41:0723:21
Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL17:349:58
Stella MunkKolbotn og Skimt OL34:0819:23
Akvile PetrakovaÅs-NMBU Orientering41:0723:21
Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL17:069:42
Leanna SlettvollKolbotn og Skimt OL21:1812:06
Maria Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OLdid not start

Åpen B

2 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jon MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL20:537:27
2Aksel Gøytil BødtkerMåren OK24:11+3:188:38
3Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK26:30+5:379:27
4Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL29:04+8:1110:22
5Tora FrøsethKolbotn og Skimt OL29:44+8:5110:37
6Jon StrømHauketo IF39:50+18:5714:13
7Pasi KarhunenMetos40:39+19:4614:31

Åpen C

1 880 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Håvard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL15:408:20

Lang Lett

3 900 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gustav Vaaje-KolstadÅs-NMBU Orientering25:496:37
2Svein KvåleÅs-NMBU Orientering30:21+4:327:46
3Thor Ivar GangnæsÅs-NMBU Orientering33:07+7:188:29
4Laila Bredal-KnutsenÅs-NMBU Orientering34:09+8:208:45
5Janne Walker ØrkaÅs-NMBU Orientering35:41+9:529:08
Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orienteringdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor