Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KSO Vår 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KSO Vår 1
Organisers: Kristiansand OK / Oddersjaa SSK / OK Sør
Date: Tuesday 12 April 2016

D 17-

2 430 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tone WigemyrBækkelagets SK18:077:27
2Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK18:49+0:427:44
3Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK19:55+1:488:11
4Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK22:44+4:379:21
5Hege Hennig LundeOK Sør23:16+5:099:34
6Benedicte BeckmannOddersjaa SSK25:10+7:0310:21
7Andrea DrangsholtKristiansand OK25:21+7:1410:25
8Gro BørteKristiansand OK25:38+7:3110:32
9Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK26:12+8:0510:46
10Sanna SandellKristiansand OK26:40+8:3310:58
11Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK27:12+9:0511:11
12Heidi Fidje AndersenOK Sør27:24+9:1711:16
13Inger SkjæveslandIF Trauma31:11+13:0412:49
14Mari CowardOK Sør33:59+15:5213:59
15Trine EskelandOK Sør34:36+16:2914:14
0Åse Reidun KregnesKristiansand OKdisqualified
Aud Sørbø AuslandOddersjaa SSKdisqualified

D 50-

2 430 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK26:2410:51
2Unni MyhreOddersjaa SSK26:39+0:1510:58
3Anita Wiberg GjelstenIL Høvdingen31:25+5:0112:55
4May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb31:31+5:0712:58
5Anne Karin RibeKristiansand OK34:28+8:0414:11

D 60-

2 430 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK29:2512:06
2Elin Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK35:14+5:4914:29
3Kirsten SalthaugRambøll38:02+8:3715:39
4Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør40:06+10:4116:30
5Else-Margrethe BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK42:52+13:2717:38

H 17-

2 430 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Holger HottKristiansand OK15:236:19
2Ole KostølKristiansand OK16:07+0:446:37
3Eirik Sundby HålandOddersjaa SSK16:29+1:066:46
4Leiv-Terje ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK17:15+1:527:05
5Stig DalsørenKristiansand OK18:03+2:407:25
5Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK18:03+2:407:25
7Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør18:13+2:507:29
8Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør18:25+3:027:34
9Magnar Stav JohanssenOK Sør18:44+3:217:42
10Marius PyttenKristiansand OK19:05+3:427:51
11Dovydas FreimontasKristiansand OK19:18+3:557:56
12Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK19:48+4:258:08
13Bjørnar KregnesKristiansand OK20:10+4:478:17
14Morten CowardOK Sør22:11+6:489:07
15Sven Atle SødalOddersjaa SSK24:14+8:519:58
16Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK24:55+9:3210:15
17Steinar SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK26:43+11:2010:59
0Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OKdisqualified
0Tor ÅmdalKristiansand OKdisqualified
0Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OKdisqualified
John RundeKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 50-

2 430 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK19:568:12
2Kristen RibeKristiansand OK21:39+1:438:54
3Øivind SæbøKristiansand OK22:00+2:049:03
4Øyvind TorgersenKristiansand OK22:11+2:159:07
5Jan Oddvar SkislandOddersjaa SSK22:21+2:259:11
6Robert CowardOK Sør23:50+3:549:48
7Dag Petter SødalOddersjaa SSK24:09+4:139:56
8Terje WoldOK Sør25:17+5:2110:24
9Helge KristensenOK Sør27:47+7:5111:26
10Hans Sommerfelt HelleOK Sør28:32+8:3611:44
11Terje UlebergOK Sør28:59+9:0311:55
12Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK31:39+11:4313:01
13Asle KregnesKristiansand OK31:52+11:5613:06
14Steinar SkaareKristiansand OK38:31+18:3515:51

H 60-

2 430 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK20:018:14
2Frank Glad BalchenOddersjaa SSK20:54+0:538:36
3Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK20:59+0:588:38
4Jostein KorsvikOK Sør22:37+2:369:18
5Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK23:42+3:419:45
6Stein CowardOK Sør23:56+3:559:50
7Erik HodneOddersjaa SSK25:15+5:1410:23
8Dagfinn HaarrOddersjaa SSK25:36+5:3510:32
9Kåre JacobsenOK Sør25:46+5:4510:36
10Reidar Stav JohanssenKristiansand OK27:39+7:3811:22
11Sigmund SalthaugRambøll29:54+9:5312:18
12Per LarsenKristiansand OK30:08+10:0712:24
13Sigmund BergKristiansand OK31:56+11:5513:08
14Magne Reier JørgensenKristiansand OK35:17+15:1614:31
15Magne MoyOK Sør36:45+16:4415:07
16Einar JørundlandOK Sør41:16+21:1516:58
0Jan Tore JørgensenOK Sørdisqualified

H-16N

1 250 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aksel HottKristiansand OK8:036:26
2Vetle BergKristiansand OK8:51+0:487:04
3Lars KostølKristiansand OK12:37+4:3410:05
4Georg AmundsenOK Sør14:30+6:2711:36
5Kurt Kristian Willam ThistedKristiansand OK14:44+6:4111:47
6Bent Aaris Willam ThistedKristiansand OK14:45+6:4211:48
7Fabian JohannessenKristiansand OK14:49+6:4611:51
8Peter Stav JohanssenOK Sør15:02+6:5912:01
9Fredrik IglebækOK Sør19:12+11:0915:21
0Tobias KvarsnesKristiansand OKdisqualified

H12

2 430 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isa Bønnhoff UclerOK Sør42:0717:19

H13-16

2 430 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David RundeKristiansand OK17:067:02
2Odd-Anton HermansenKristiansand OK19:39+2:338:05
3Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK21:27+4:218:49
4Sindre Fidje AndersenOK Sør21:45+4:398:57
5Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK21:50+4:448:59
6Brage TakleKristiansand OK21:51+4:458:59
7Simon Beckmann KristiansenOddersjaa SSK22:26+5:209:13
8Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK22:43+5:379:20
9Sander Vaksvik SkaareKristiansand OK24:45+7:3910:11
10Erlend Odd BergeOddersjaa SSK25:52+8:4610:38
11Sander LindevikKristiansand OK29:35+12:2912:10
12Anders Bjørnholmen ØvensenKristiansand OK30:23+13:1712:30
13Oskar Salthaug MessenlienKristiansand OK30:40+13:3412:37

H-bedr

2 430 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1John HansenAB PIL19:017:49
2Ulrik ThistedNikkelverket BIL19:48+0:478:08
3Bjarne FærestrandBroadnet23:42+4:419:45
4Harald EikNikkelverket BIL23:55+4:549:50
5Øivind StenstadNikkelverket BIL24:33+5:3210:06
6Reidar SæstadDNB24:39+5:3810:08
7Stig Erik ØrumRambøll24:49+5:4810:12
8Steinar R BergeNikkelverket BIL31:57+12:5613:08
0Kai JohansenNikkelverket BILdisqualified

D-16N

1 250 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie BergersenKristiansand OK8:587:10
2Linne AuslandOddersjaa SSK9:49+0:517:51
3Selma WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK13:26+4:2810:44
4Hanne TønnesenOK Sør14:57+5:5911:57
5Emma IglebækOK Sør16:28+7:3013:10

D12

2 430 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maria KostølKristiansand OK28:3611:46
2Maria StødleKristiansand OK29:35+0:5912:10
3Astrid WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK32:13+3:3713:15
4Tina BoothKristiansand OK47:38+19:0219:36

D13-16

2 430 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK22:149:08
2Ingrid Meling SpikkelandOddersjaa SSK22:43+0:299:20
3Inga StødleKristiansand OK25:25+3:1110:27
4Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK30:50+8:3612:41
5Tuva HepburnKristiansand OK31:27+9:1312:56

D-bedr

2 430 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elke ThistedNikkelverket BIL39:1816:10

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor