Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 5

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 5
Organiser: Oslostudentenes IK
Date: Wednesday 27 April 2016

Lang

6 300 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan SvedbergHeming Orientering50:388:02
2Olav EideBekkelaget SK50:44+0:068:03
3Ulf BrennaDNB53:26+2:488:28
4Gard LindsethNydalens SK53:35+2:578:30
5Erik PaulsrudKoll IL55:07+4:298:44
6Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL55:16+4:388:46
7Niklas NormanHeming Orientering55:23+4:458:47
8Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm56:09+5:318:54
9Sindre LangaasNydalens SK57:20+6:429:06
10Stefan RingStatnett57:43+7:059:09
11Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL58:08+7:309:13
12Peter WesterbergVanersborg sk58:48+8:109:20
13Skage GrønnebergHeming Orientering58:54+8:169:20
14Erlend GjestrudNotodden OL59:21+8:439:25
15Espen WigaardOppsal IF59:49+9:119:29
16Halvor AurmoHeming Orientering1:02:48+12:109:58
17Ina VesterlundNydalens SK1:04:02+13:2410:09
18Vigdis HobølOppsal IF1:06:17+15:3910:31
19Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets SK1:07:00+16:2210:38
20Erik HolterPrivat1:07:30+16:5210:42
21Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb1:08:02+17:2410:47
22Guttorm L EggeOSI1:08:18+17:4010:50
23Atle FossestølPrivat1:11:08+20:3011:17
24Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:11:48+21:1011:23
25Daniel FløtreKongsberg OL1:13:01+22:2311:35
26Knut OnsagerIL GeoForm1:14:09+23:3111:46
27Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK1:14:43+24:0511:51
28Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK1:15:19+24:4111:57
29Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK1:16:02+25:2412:04
30Espen MesselKoll1:19:24+28:4612:36
31Marius BurmoPrivat1:20:08+29:3012:43
32Eskil ÅsmulOL Trollelg1:21:27+30:4912:55
33Stefan KernstockDNV1:23:55+33:1713:19
34Jens HetlandNydalens SK1:27:48+37:1013:56
35Belinda JørandliOSI1:31:59+41:2114:36
36Andre RøGeoForm1:33:04+42:2614:46
37Håkon BuggePrivat1:33:58+43:2014:54
38Svenja KernstockDNV1:35:42+45:0415:11
39Jacob DybwadHeming Orientering1:39:20+48:4215:46
40sirkku juntunenprivar2:26:00+1:35:2223:10
41Magnus GodakerSeltor boligmispunched

Mellom

4 400 m, 54 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Morten FismenFossum IF37:558:37
2Vemund KongsnesØstmarka OK39:15+1:208:55
3Kjell MarksetKoll41:15+3:209:22
4Martin GranlySiemens Oslo43:39+5:449:55
5Jon FixdalIL Koll43:42+5:479:55
6Bjørn Are  CarlssonFossum IF44:02+6:0710:00
7Kristin GoaMeteorologen45:15+7:2010:17
8Andreas ErichsenNydalens SK45:37+7:4210:22
9Hans O AugedalAsker SK48:05+10:1010:55
10Mons Chr. LøvfaldNydalens SK48:59+11:0411:07
11Stein MellaYara Praxair50:54+12:5911:34
12Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF50:57+13:0211:34
13Pål TherkelsenPrivat51:37+13:4211:43
14Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere51:49+13:5411:46
15Eivind SelvigNydalens SK52:11+14:1611:51
16Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport52:30+14:3511:55
17Roar SigurdsenRingnes52:58+15:0312:02
18Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens SK54:28+16:3312:22
19Per FosserIndre Østfold OK54:42+16:4712:25
20Justinas MiseikisOSI55:38+17:4312:38
21Håvard ChristiansenForsvarsbygg56:06+18:1112:44
22Einar HemLillomarka OL56:43+18:4812:53
23Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOppsal IF57:31+19:3613:04
24Per-Arne RøstadsandNydalens SK57:38+19:4313:05
25Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK58:05+20:1013:12
26Knut Erik ØstengenATN58:20+20:2513:15
27Mariken HomleidIL GeoForm58:33+20:3813:18
28Jarle NilsenSiemens Oslo58:53+20:5813:22
29Knud Bjørne LarsenRiksteateret58:58+21:0313:24
30Petter NæssOppsal IF59:05+21:1013:25
31Anne Berit EidNydalens SK59:49+21:5413:35
32Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK1:01:09+23:1413:53
33Jon FossFriskis&Svettis1:03:23+25:2814:24
34Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK1:05:43+27:4814:56
35Anne Marit BjergaardNydalens SK1:06:13+28:1815:02
36Roar NydalAsker1:06:23+28:2815:05
37Finn GangePrivat1:08:25+30:3015:32
38Villiam OnstadKjelsås IL1:09:03+31:0815:41
39Lars OnstadOslostudentenes IK1:09:20+31:2515:45
40Tormod HegdalHeming Orientering1:10:59+33:0416:07
41Halvard BjørgumDNV1:12:01+34:0616:22
42Tor Olav HystadOSI1:13:02+35:0716:35
43Kåre KnudsenIL GeoForm1:23:28+45:3318:58
44Christina HeiestadPrivat1:26:02+48:0719:33
45Maiken ForsagerKoll IL1:27:13+49:1819:49
46Tommaso QueriniPrivat1:29:20+51:2520:18
47Jo Ulltveit-MoeIL Koll1:30:22+52:2720:32
48Alexander GaardendahlFearnsport1:30:34+52:3920:34
49Tov Arne BondalNotodden OLmispunched
50Tom EdvardsenKollmispunched
51Thorbjørn BreistrandNydalens SKmispunched
52Yngve AntonsenPrivatmispunched
53Øivind GylverAsker SKmispunched
54Anne DanielsenNydalens SKmispunched

Kort

2 500 m, 28 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Merete SchauTrollo35:0414:01
2Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK37:28+2:2414:59
3Odd KletteliBækkelagets SK40:00+4:5616:00
4Sturle HånesIL GeoForm41:05+6:0116:26
5Toril EineEsso Sport43:34+8:3017:25
6Maren Vik VedvartsenKoll44:03+8:5917:37
7Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp/Vestheim IF44:37+9:3317:50
8Eyvind AasIL GeoForm45:57+10:5318:22
9Christine ParnemoOSI47:47+12:4319:06
10Lenny EnstrømOslostudentenes IK47:51+12:4719:08
11Frank FinstadRaumar OL48:05+13:0119:14
12Inger FinstadRaumar OL48:22+13:1819:20
13Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI48:56+13:5219:34
14Øyvind FidjePrivat51:08+16:0420:27
15Anne NydalAsker51:26+16:2220:34
16Knut HangeraasIL GeoForm51:31+16:2720:36
17Axel Boix EscolanOslostudentenes IK52:04+17:0020:49
18Elena GrandNydalens SK53:15+18:1121:18
19Eilen Arctander VikKoll58:48+23:4423:31
20Jan  HenriksenNILU59:32+24:2823:48
21Aage MellaØstmarka OK1:00:29+25:2524:11
22Lene Anett KillingmoPrivat1:00:39+25:3524:15
23Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm1:01:15+26:1124:30
24Fredrik KaltenbornKamp/Vestheim IF1:02:00+26:5624:48
25Alfred FidjePrivat1:08:52+33:4827:32
26Helde WanneikÅrvoll ILmispunched
27Lena HatlingÅrvoll ILmispunched
28Eva FixdalHeming Orienteringmispunched

Nybegynner

2 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nicolas BarthelemyPrivat21:048:25
2Vorind BottenOSI29:12+8:0811:40
3sjoerd fra FjelletOSI32:04+11:0012:49
4Balder Gammelli-MesselIL Koll41:33+20:2916:37
5Kerstin BaetzSiemens Oslo43:07+22:0317:14
6Odin Gammelli-MesselIL Koll1:02:08+41:0424:51
7Lisbeth SimonsdenGeoForm1:04:44+43:4025:53
8Lena EndresenKollmispunched

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor