Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Fjelløpet i Vinje 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Fjelløpet i Vinje 1
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Saturday 2 July 2016

N-├ąpen

1 600 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Erik BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL23:4414:50
Marie BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL19:0811:57
Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK19:5212:25
Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK19:4312:19
Idun HeklandIL Gular17:4911:08
Eirik Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:567:27
Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL18:0311:16
Daniel Sandvand OmfjordOddersjaa SSK13:308:26
Solveig Sandvand OmfjordOddersjaa SSK23:3314:43
Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb16:5210:32
Thea Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa15:499:53

D 11-12

3 350 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL1:05:0019:24

D 11-12N

1 600 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb12:467:58
2Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL13:11+0:258:14

D 13-14

4 160 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Maria Gammelsæter MehammerPorsgrunn OL48:0811:34
2Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb48:32+0:2411:40
3Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL52:39+4:3112:39

D 13-16C

3 350 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sofie GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL42:5812:49
2Oda Lohne AarstadOdal OL - Orientering51:27+8:2915:21

D 13-16N

2 640 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emilie MyhreSkien OK26:009:50
2Tuva LilleåsNOTEAM50:10+24:1019:00
3Malene EspelandNOTEAM50:11+24:1119:00

D 15-16

7 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL1:08:279:38
2Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL1:20:46+12:1911:22
3Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving1:26:21+17:5412:09
4Linda GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL1:30:56+22:2912:48
5Solveig LetmolieEiker OL1:37:19+28:5213:42
6Hanna JohanssonHedrum OL1:50:25+41:5815:33

D 17-A kort

7 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marit Wenseth KureNydalens SK1:10:309:55
2Siri SelvigNTNUI1:14:00+3:3010:25
3Britt Kari LegårdOdda OL1:22:24+11:5411:36
4Julie Strømman BerteigFossum IF1:37:41+27:1113:45
5Ingrid LetmolieEiker OL1:45:56+35:2614:55
6Maiken SandbergNydalens SK1:58:06+47:3616:38

D 17-B

4 160 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kirsti Grundnes BergIL Tyrving49:2511:52
2Maris Talv-LaugenSandnes IL55:00+5:3513:13
3Maria TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa1:24:03+34:3820:12

D 17-C

3 350 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin JohanssonHedrum OL48:4814:34
2Heidi LohneOdal OL - Orientering1:02:01+13:1318:30
3Jorunn Brun SagaSkien OK1:07:42+18:5420:12
4Magnhild Tilly BagåsIL Hauken1:09:56+21:0820:52
5Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL1:11:28+22:4021:20
6Ragnhild NerstenFossum IF2:14:00+1:25:1240:00
0Ingunn GåsoddenSkien OKdisqualified

D 17-20

10 210 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Silje HaugeHisøy OK1:37:549:35
2Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL1:52:20+14:2611:00

D 21-

10 210 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anna UlvensøenNTNUI1:19:397:48
2Louise OramBækkelagets SK1:25:12+5:338:20
3Marjo LiikanenRajamaen Rykmentti1:28:46+9:078:41
4Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK1:44:22+24:4310:13
5Silje Skorve SkarpeidGanddal IL1:46:43+27:0410:27
6Selma TonjerNydalens SK1:52:21+32:4211:00
7Maja Fjellstad KnutsenNTNUI2:00:22+40:4311:47
8Gyri MyhreSkien OK2:03:49+44:1012:07
9Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL2:08:24+48:4512:34
10Turid Zagar NesLarvik OK2:11:34+51:5512:53
11Kjersti Adéla WestinKristiansand OK2:12:27+52:4812:58

D 35 kort

4 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL54:5011:40
2Nina BugodtIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa57:59+3:0912:20
3Mai Helen LingaIL Gular1:09:11+14:2114:43
4Tone NilsenBø OL1:13:46+18:5615:41
5Linda FredhMåren OK1:35:28+40:3820:18

D 40-

7 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Monica BerglundRingerike OL1:20:3111:20
2Liv SchjervenLardal OL1:21:37+1:0611:29
3Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering1:28:57+8:2612:31
4Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:31:30+10:5912:53
0Christina Sandvand OmfjordOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
Elise HafskjoldNydalens SKdid not finish

D 45-

7 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL1:16:5910:50
2Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK1:22:45+5:4611:39
3Aud Ellen BrevikSturla, IF1:26:11+9:1212:08

D 50-

7 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Synnøve Lyssand SandbergNydalens SK1:18:2111:02
2Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL1:18:54+0:3311:06
3Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving1:27:39+9:1812:20
4Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb1:28:08+9:4712:24
5Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb1:34:57+16:3613:22
6Elisabeth Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:41:00+22:3914:13
0Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OLdid not finish

D 55-

4 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Grete S B HoviSkien OK48:1710:16
2Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL51:23+3:0610:55
3Gyrid KvaaleBø OL51:42+3:2511:00
4Gunilla GedinGöteborg Majorna OK1:09:00+20:4314:40

D 60-

4 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne GarsrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb52:2411:08
2Aud KjemperudEiker OL1:05:54+13:3014:01
3Gunn BotnenBø OL1:11:05+18:4115:07

D 65-

4 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering1:05:3913:58
2Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK1:11:38+5:5915:14

D 70-

4 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari Timenes LaugenIL Imås53:4411:25
2Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL1:11:06+17:2215:07

H 11-12

3 350 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL36:0210:45
2Anders Lohne AarstadOdal OL - Orientering36:30+0:2810:53

H 11-12N

1 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olve HeklandIL Gular17:2610:53

H 13-14

4 160 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eilev KvaaleAsker Skiklubb38:489:19
2Adam ConwayKongsberg OL42:22+3:3410:11
3Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL45:13+6:2510:52
4Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL52:46+13:5812:41

H 13-16C

3 350 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heine LingaIL Gular1:05:2019:30

H 13-16N

2 640 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Truls Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa53:4020:19

H 15-16

7 100 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb52:517:26
2Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL1:03:01+10:108:52
3Hermann BrunborgNydalens SK1:06:57+14:069:25
4Even-Andre ThorbjørnsenNotodden OL1:08:39+15:489:40
5Jonas MyhreKristiansand OK1:11:25+18:3410:03
6Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken1:12:43+19:5210:14

H 17-A kort

10 210 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus NygaardNTNUI1:32:289:03
2Halvor SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering1:36:28+4:009:26
3Morten TangenMåren OK2:01:27+28:5911:53
4Odin LingaIL Gular2:36:29+1:04:0115:19

H 17-B

4 160 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard Brun SagaIL Tyrving27:326:37
2Fredrik PollandOK Skeidi36:31+8:598:46
3Magnus BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL47:32+20:0011:25
4Ove KjetsåOtra IL48:38+21:0611:41

H 17-C

3 350 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tony HalsallOtra IL39:1411:42
2Sten Øivind BjerkeLarvik OK46:01+6:4713:44
3Anders SeljestadOdda OL1:22:45+43:3124:42

H 21-

14 080 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Simen AamodtNTNUI1:38:447:00
2Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI1:41:24+2:407:12
3Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering1:41:50+3:067:13
4Ragnar TonjerNydalens SK1:42:07+3:237:15
5Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK1:42:52+4:087:18
6Halvor SaunesNydalens SK1:47:54+9:107:39
7Thomas NipenNydalens SK1:49:39+10:557:47
8Glenn Tore LølandSauda Orienteringsklubb1:51:51+13:077:56
9Eivind Romberg KvaaleBø OL1:53:05+14:218:01
10Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett1:55:32+16:488:12
11Fredrik SandalGanddal IL1:56:44+18:008:17
12Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK1:59:39+20:558:29
13Sjur Obrestad GabrielsenVaulen Orienteringsklubb2:01:53+23:098:39
14Lars Steinar HefreBø OL2:03:43+24:598:47
15Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK2:12:57+34:139:26
0Ole Jakob NesLarvik OKdid not finish

H35 kort

4 700 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL35:047:27
2Torstein KvaaleAsker Skiklubb39:37+4:338:25
3Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi40:51+5:478:41
4Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL43:31+8:279:15
5Tom SagaSkien OK45:40+10:369:42
6Per Morten WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa46:06+11:029:48
7Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL49:45+14:4110:35
8Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF53:54+18:5011:28
9Are NjåsteinIL Tyrving58:58+23:5412:32
10Inge HaugeHisøy OK1:13:21+38:1715:36

H 40-

10 210 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørge Timenes LaugenSandnes IL1:26:438:29
2Tormod SkaugeIL Gular1:32:40+5:579:04
3Lars BerglundRingerike OL1:33:08+6:259:07
4Per Rune OmfjordOddersjaa SSK1:37:24+10:419:32
5Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL1:43:49+17:0610:10
6Bård HeklandIL Gular1:49:14+22:3110:41
7Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering2:52:08+1:25:2516:51

H 45-

10 210 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb1:22:038:02
2Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK1:27:43+5:408:35
3Knut Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:31:22+9:198:56
4Kåre UlevågNOTEAM1:32:36+10:339:04
5Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OL1:37:48+15:459:34
6Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering1:46:38+24:3510:26
7Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:56:17+34:1411:23
8Asbjørn RoeLarvik OK2:03:17+41:1412:04
0Roar MyhreKristiansand OKdid not finish

H 50-

10 210 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma1:21:157:57
2Christian GrotnesIL Tyrving1:29:06+7:518:43
3Trond BrevikFossum IF1:30:34+9:198:52
4Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub1:36:20+15:059:26
5Idar TveitOtra IL1:36:27+15:129:26
6Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL1:50:59+29:4410:52
7Helge EspelandNOTEAM2:06:46+45:3112:24
8Phil ConwayKongsberg OL2:32:39+1:11:2414:57
9Rune RøedStokke IL2:40:27+1:19:1215:42

H 55-

7 100 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK58:528:17
2Bjørnar GammelsæterKolbotn og Skimt OL59:52+1:008:25
3Stein Jarle HelgelandHaugesund IL Orientering1:05:39+6:479:14
4Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:11:32+12:4010:04
5Ulf WallinGöteborg Majorna OK1:13:02+14:1010:17
6Per SandbergNydalens SK1:14:44+15:5210:31
7Hallvard BergIL Tyrving1:17:03+18:1110:51
8Inge GlittumOK Skeidi1:17:59+19:0710:59
9Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF1:21:19+22:2711:27
10Jan SteffensenHaugesund IL Orientering1:24:10+25:1811:51
11Eivind TokheimOdda OL1:25:53+27:0112:05
12Harald OmlandSkien OK1:36:09+37:1713:32
13Roy GjerdingOK Moss1:38:00+39:0813:48
0Erlend HoltermannPorsgrunn OLdid not finish

H 60-

7 100 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Harald HoviSkien OK57:458:08
2Arve GlittumOK Skeidi59:16+1:318:20
3Rune LaurantsenSkien OK1:05:55+8:109:17
4Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK1:07:54+10:099:33
5Svein LingaIL Gular1:10:07+12:229:52
6Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:13:53+16:0810:24
7Jarle BotnenBø OL1:18:35+20:5011:04
8Ove OalandGanddal IL1:19:32+21:4711:12
9Per Chr. HagenBø OL1:23:51+26:0611:48
10Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL1:25:35+27:5012:03
11Rolf LundeEiker OL1:30:03+32:1812:40
12Tore TvedtStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:34:55+37:1013:22
13Olav NipenIL Tyrving1:36:26+38:4113:34
14Gunnar BråtenVoss IL1:49:11+51:2615:22

H 60 kort

4 700 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL47:0410:00
2Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL50:14+3:1010:41
3Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL55:49+8:4511:52
4Martin NaufHedrum OL56:33+9:2912:01

H 65-

7 100 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Finn PettersenGjerstad IL1:07:479:32
2Øyvind SteneAsker Skiklubb1:21:21+13:3411:27
2Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering1:21:21+13:3411:27
4Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås1:22:59+15:1211:41
5Paul SkjakerHadeland OL1:24:38+16:5111:55
6Svein EriksenSandefjord OK1:27:42+19:5512:21
7Finn-Morten ÅrstadStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:36:32+28:4513:35

H 70-

4 700 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ragnar HillestadLardal OL46:229:51
2Helge FossheimHedrum OL48:36+2:1410:20
3Sigvald RobberstadHalsnøy OL49:10+2:4810:27
4Øyvind EgeskogStavanger Orienteringsklubb51:16+4:5410:54
5Klaus EngenEidskog OL1:05:54+19:3214:01
6Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL1:07:23+21:0114:20
7Tormod FjæreHedrum OL1:10:30+24:0815:00
8Steinar SlettemarkStord Orientering1:12:28+26:0615:25
9Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL1:14:25+28:0315:50

H 75-

4 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL1:10:0814:55
2Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OK1:11:51+1:4315:17
3Oddbjørn HjertlandKristiansand OK1:16:52+6:4416:21
4Harald WibyeOK Moss1:21:59+11:5117:26
0Ingolf DybvikStord Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor