Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Grenlandskarusellen 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Grenlandskarusellen 2
Organiser: Porsgrunn OL
Date: Thursday 14 April 2016

D -12N

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL30:31
2Dea EikedalenPorsgrunn OL40:16+9:45

D 13-14

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL41:59

D 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL22:33
2Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL30:10+7:37

D 17-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL36:28
2Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL39:14+2:46

D 17-C

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL21:48
2Randi Grytdal KlevenOK Skeidi24:19+2:31
3Lene MeenPorsgrunn OL24:33+2:45
4Kristil KristensenOK Skeidi46:58+25:10

D 40-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL25:14
2Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK29:32+4:18
3Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL33:28+8:14
4Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK35:21+10:07
Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

D 50-

7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Grete HoviSkien OK28:30
2Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL29:12+0:42
3Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL30:53+2:23
4Hanne HerumOK Skeidi31:32+3:02
5Gro PedersenOK Skeidi32:49+4:19
6Turid VongravenSkien OK35:08+6:38
7Rita RaastadSkien OK35:26+6:56

D 60-

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
Gun JørgensenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

D 70-

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL40:53
2Magnhild Tilly BagåsIL Hauken55:39+14:46
Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeididisqualified

H 11-12

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Adrian HagenPorsgrunn OL1:07:27

H -12N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Torben EikedalenPorsgrunn OL40:31

H 13-14

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL24:59
2Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL31:55+6:56

H 13-16C

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mikkel Wergeland AasSkien OK25:16

H 13-16N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL18:19

H 15-16

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken28:54
2Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL33:23+4:29

H 17-

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Herman Aarstrand KirsteSkien OK24:40
2Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL25:57+1:17
3Tobias KristensenLarvik OK26:30+1:50
4Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi27:22+2:42
5Fredrik RaastadSkien OK27:47+3:07
6Åsmund HasaasOK Skeidi32:11+7:31
7Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL32:49+8:09
8Børge NordliPorsgrunn OL34:21+9:41
Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

H 17-C

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Espen SelboskarPorsgrunn OL19:50
2Jens Petter W AasSkien OK20:16+0:26
3Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL21:36+1:46
4Morten AndresenOK Skeidi22:54+3:04
5Per KristensenOK Skeidi47:00+27:10

H 40-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL28:14
2Pål WinbergOK Skeidi29:05+0:51
3Hans Christian MeenPorsgrunn OL31:19+3:05
4Morten HamreIL Hauken32:33+4:19
5Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL32:47+4:33
6Tom KristensenLarvik OK34:25+6:11
7Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL38:32+10:18
Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeididisqualified
Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OKdisqualified
Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OLdisqualified

H 50-

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL31:31
2Espen RaastadSkien OK33:21+1:50
3Jan GlittumOK Skeidi35:34+4:03
4Tron SolbergOK Skeidi46:51+15:20
Harald HoviSkien OKdisqualified
Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OKdisqualified

H 60-

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL26:20
2Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL28:56+2:36
3Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL29:19+2:59
4Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL32:58+6:38
5Dag KristensenOK Skeidi33:06+6:46
6Eilef LandsverkSkien OK35:04+8:44
7Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL35:12+8:52
8Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL36:08+9:48
9Øystein KlevenOK Skeidi56:34+30:14
Rune LaurantsenSkien OKdisqualified

H 70-

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ragnar HillestadLardal OL30:46
2Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi33:22+2:36
3Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK35:35+4:49
4Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL42:55+12:09
5Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL47:18+16:32

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor