Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Publikumsløp NM sprint

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Publikumsløp NM sprint
Organisers: Samnanger IL / Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Saturday 7 May 2016

D13-16

2 690 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK13:435:05
2Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL14:52+1:095:31
3Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK15:23+1:405:43
4Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering15:45+2:025:51
5Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL16:18+2:356:03
6Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:15+3:326:24
7Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular18:26+4:436:51
8Ingrid MadslienNydalens SK19:20+5:377:11
9Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL20:15+6:327:31
10Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett21:34+7:518:01
11Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering26:37+12:549:53
0Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, ILdisqualified
0Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gulardisqualified
0Svanhild BåtnesVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

H13-16

3 050 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett13:454:30
2Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK14:29+0:444:44
3Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering15:17+1:325:00
4Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett16:16+2:315:20
5Herman BrunborgNittedal OL17:13+3:285:38
6Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett17:36+3:515:46
7Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett18:36+4:516:05
8Ulrik HellenTIF Viking18:54+5:096:11
9Johan EikangerIL Gular19:14+5:296:18
10Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett19:15+5:306:18
11Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett19:30+5:456:23
12Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett21:17+7:326:58
13Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering24:33+10:488:02
14Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF26:38+12:538:43
15Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett29:26+15:419:39
16Sondre BataldenFana IL31:24+17:3910:17
0Scott JuvikIL Gulardisqualified
0Arthur BrunborgNittedal OLdisqualified

D17

2 810 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin Sæthre SørensenSturla, IF19:286:55
2Marlene BergerOs Orienteringsklubb19:36+0:086:58
3Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL20:17+0:497:13
4Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking20:22+0:547:14
5Vibeke ØyeIL Gular22:08+2:407:52
6Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering22:47+3:198:06
7Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL24:27+4:598:42
8Antonette HesselbergLarvik OK24:30+5:028:43
9Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL29:08+9:4010:22
0Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OLdisqualified
0Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified
0Kari Jussie LønningSturla, IFdisqualified
0Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SKdisqualified
0Marian KjellevoldIL Gulardisqualified
0Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SKdisqualified
0Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
0Isa HeggedalKonneruddisqualified

H17

3 530 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marius ØieLøten o-lag16:394:43
2Bruno NazárioKristiansand OK18:42+2:035:17
3Sturle NordeideGneist, IL19:22+2:435:29
4Tom JohannessenGneist, IL19:23+2:445:29
5Håkon GimseHeming Orientering19:33+2:545:32
6Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK19:46+3:075:35
7Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK20:04+3:255:41
8Odin LingaIL Gular21:02+4:235:57
9Knut UtneFana IL21:24+4:456:03
10Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular21:27+4:486:04
0Ole MyklemyrEiker OLdisqualified
0Marcel NiederhauserAskøy OLdisqualified
0Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Ross JuvikIL Gulardisqualified
0Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)disqualified
0Anders FlågenHeming Orienteringdisqualified

D50

2 810 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne MadslienNydalens SK17:236:11
2Turid ArnesenByåsen IL18:23+1:006:32
3Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL18:26+1:036:33
4Torun DyrkornEiker OL19:27+2:046:55
5Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OK21:47+4:247:45
6Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular22:05+4:427:51
0Ingrid RollFana ILdisqualified
0Lise ChristensenTIF Vikingdisqualified
0Mai Helen LingaIL Gulardisqualified
0Hilde Tvedt RyenHamar OKdisqualified
0Eli VerstoIL Gulardisqualified
0Anne Gro StyrvoldLarvik OKdisqualified

H50

3 130 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL15:364:59
2Lars FremstadLarvik OK16:35+0:595:17
3Frode RobertsenOTO Tønsberg17:53+2:175:42
4Roger LysnesHedrum OL18:08+2:325:47
5Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL19:32+3:566:14
6Erlend RåheimOK Øst19:54+4:186:21
7Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb20:25+4:496:31
8Erling StrandBergens TF24:46+9:107:54
9Bjørn BataldenFana IL28:22+12:469:03
0Haakon ArnesenByåsen ILdisqualified
0Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
0Arild AndresenFossum IFdisqualified
0Svein LingaIL Gulardisqualified
0Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gulardisqualified
0Magne RaadalFana ILdisqualified
0Nils Inge BrurbergSturla, IFdisqualified
0Helge RyenHamar OKdisqualified
0Ole Petter HaugenNydalens SKdisqualified
0Rune ErdalSamnanger ILdisqualified

Åpen

2 830 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rune StadsnesIL Gular22:027:47
2Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular35:24+13:2212:30
3Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL36:48+14:4613:00
4Terje AmundsenVaregg Fleridrett36:53+14:5113:01
5Ella Sofie AmundsenVaregg Fleridrett37:00+14:5813:04
6Mari StadsnesIL Gular43:13+21:1115:16
7Idun HeklandIL Gular43:15+21:1315:16
8Johannes Berge StadsnesIL Gular45:34+23:3216:06
9Olve HeklandIL Gular45:39+23:3716:07
10Finn de HoogVaregg Fleridrett51:35+29:3318:13
11Judith van der LaanVaregg Fleridrett51:38+29:3618:14
0Isak AmundsenVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
0Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orienteringdisqualified
0Bård HeklandIL Gulardisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor