Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pinseløpet dag 2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pinseløpet dag 2
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Sunday 15 May 2016

Ålgård Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Ola Magnus LaugalandH 21- (23)1:08:43+6:548:16
17Sturla StokkelandH 21- (23)1:28:48+26:5910:41
0Andreas BreilandH 21- (23)disqualified

Andebu IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Åsta Firing SimonsenD 13-16N (2)36:0712:51
5Anette FiringD 40- (6)1:04:55+19:0412:37
5Elisabeth RødD 60- (8)55:08+20:1416:51
7Elling AakreH 65- (18)43:22+8:0912:27
10Kari Rød AakreD 17-A kort (11)1:11:57+27:0519:33
13Hogne KjæråsH 65- (18)46:58+11:4513:29

Asker Skiklubb

51 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Celia T. DaviesN-åpen (67)33:1518:16
0Jakob EidN-åpen (67)30:0016:29
0Mathias EidN-åpen (67)29:0015:56
0Silje Ruud FossheimN-åpen (67)33:1518:16
0Una NastadN-åpen (67)25:4014:06
0Brage Fuglseth OlsenN-åpen (67)18:1810:03
0Mikkel RastadN-åpen (67)20:4711:25
0Mathias BirkelundH -10 (9)21:0911:37
1Jorun RuudD 45- (14)37:469:44
1Anne Lise ØfsthusD 75- (4)39:0015:36
1Torleif GaltelandDirekte C (8)36:0912:07
2Ann Katrin OlsenD 50- (12)38:09+2:2410:22
2Martin Johannessen LinneboH 11-12 (30)17:31+0:438:11
2Øystein RastadDirekte A-Kort (30)31:16+0:078:59
3Ane Kristine EidD 11-12N (7)32:41+11:4915:12
3Hanna LinneboDirekte C (8)43:51+7:4214:42
3Haakon DolvenDirekte B (10)43:44+11:5313:34
3Ellen Aure SkogedalD 45- (14)44:11+6:2511:23
3Martin BirkelundH 13-14 (15)28:56+6:228:50
4Arild NyhaugH 17-B (7)40:51+5:3012:41
4Hilda ØfsthusD 45- (14)44:24+6:3811:26
4Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirD 11-12 (13)24:52+4:4111:37
5Maren Aure SkogedalD 11-12 (13)27:21+7:1012:46
6Anton PlaianH 55- (15)47:33+5:048:54
6Mikael BirkelundH 11-12 (30)20:47+3:599:42
6Martha WisløffD 11-12 (13)29:17+9:0613:41
7Øyvind Johannessen LinneboH 50- (13)51:12+10:389:35
7Arne FossheimH 55- (15)50:22+7:539:25
7Gjermund GravirH 45- (17)1:09:11+10:039:58
7Thomas OlsenDirekte A-Kort (30)35:22+4:1310:09
8Pål Martin EidH 40- (8)1:25:33+24:5211:55
10Randi NicolaisenD 50- (12)54:01+18:1614:40
10Jan Richard EriksenH 21- (23)1:09:47+7:588:23
10Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenDirekte A-Kort (30)36:45+5:3610:33
11Marianne ArnesenD 50- (12)56:07+20:2215:14
11Jakob RastadH 11-12 (30)21:10+4:229:53
11Øyvind HoveidH 65- (18)46:10+10:5713:15
12Enikø BertalanD 55- (12)1:05:06+27:2817:41
12Maria PerssonD 50- (12)1:08:46+33:0118:41
13Karin Halsaa DolvenD 11-12 (13)1:03:27+43:1629:38
14Bjørn GunnerødH 75- (14)1:00:44+24:1918:34
14Olaf Halsaa DolvenH 13-14 (15)47:55+25:2114:39
15Emil Ruud FossheimH 11-12 (30)22:17+5:2910:24
17Sverre WisløffDirekte A-Kort (30)42:23+11:1412:10
19Tore VaajeH 70- (21)57:15+18:2415:33
21Mathias NyhaugH 11-12 (30)24:15+7:2711:19
26Nina BirkelundDirekte A-Kort (30)59:03+27:5416:58
0Maria LinneboDirekte C (8)disqualified
0Vera HalsaaDirekte C (8)disqualified
0Bjørn GulbrandsenH 21- (23)disqualified
0Anne Kathrine LinneboDirekte A-Kort (30)disqualified

Bækkelagets SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vetle ChristiansenDirekte A-Lang (18)41:486:50
4Mathias NipenH 21- (23)1:07:03+5:148:04
8Yngvar ChristiansenDirekte A-Lang (18)1:02:01+20:1310:09
10Inger Elisabeth KvaaseD 70- (13)58:48+21:4023:31
0Helge KvaaseH 80- (8)disqualified

Bergens TF

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Siren GreveD 60- (8)34:5410:40
4Ingjerd SognnæsD 65- (11)41:22+4:0812:39
5Ladislav KocbachH 17-C (5)58:48+27:5519:43
6Andreas DaleH 13-14 (15)30:41+8:079:22
6Bjørg KocbachD 70- (13)49:10+12:0219:40
9Jon DaleH 17-A kort (13)1:03:50+14:0612:25

Berger og Svelvik OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Elise NelsonN-åpen (67)42:49+5:5223:31
0Ola Gjermstad PettersenN-åpen (67)24:4713:37
2Torill Nebell MikkelsenD 70- (13)38:42+1:3415:28
3Martine Gjermstad PettersenD 11-12 (13)23:38+3:2711:02
6Terje W. PettersenH 45- (17)1:08:56+9:489:55

Bø OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Dag Steinar RagvinH 21- (23)1:03:43+1:547:40
8Bjørg MostaulD 65- (11)50:50+13:3615:32
11Synnøve DalvaD 70- (13)59:27+22:1923:46

Botne SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Othilie Kvilhaug SkavhellenN-åpen (67)23:0812:42
9Line-Susanne K. SkavhellenD 17-A kort (11)1:10:39+25:4719:11
10Eirik SkavhellenH 17-A kort (13)1:04:22+14:3812:31
18Thorolf TrolsrudH 70- (21)56:49+17:5815:26
21Jørgen KvilhaugH 70- (21)1:06:46+27:5518:08

BSI - Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Tirill Liby SeipD 75- (4)58:55+19:5523:34

Eiker OL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Abelone Josefine AxelsonN-åpen (67)18:049:55
0Amanda AxelsonN-åpen (67)20:5811:31
0Mathias AxelsonN-åpen (67)20:1611:08
1Fredrik AxelsonH 17-B (7)35:2110:58
1Gjermund RørenH 50- (13)40:347:35
3Glenn Ekholdt HillerenH 17-C (5)46:32+15:3915:36
3Hans Roar BakkenH 65- (18)36:29+1:1610:29
4Aud KjemperudD 60- (8)50:13+15:1915:21
5Anita HillerenD 17-A kort (11)50:47+5:5513:47
5Torun DyrkornD 50- (12)41:28+5:4311:16
6Ellen Sofie RuudDirekte C (8)1:20:37+44:2827:03
7Anne Marthe PeveriD 21- (7)1:17:35+19:4112:41
8Helga PeveriD 60- (8)1:08:25+33:3120:55
9Eli Tufte HanssenD 55- (12)1:00:23+22:4516:24
10Rolf LundeH 60- (14)48:08+18:2513:49
12Runar KirkerudH 60- (14)52:35+22:5215:06
13Kenneth SandvoldH 21- (23)1:18:01+16:129:23
14Øystein AndersenH 60- (14)54:37+24:5415:41

Fana IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid RollD 80- (1)1:08:1627:18
3Ole TørnqvistH 50- (13)48:19+7:459:02
3Julie Roll TørnqvistD 17-20 (5)1:04:41+16:2412:35
4Marie Roll-TørnqvistD 13-14 (13)36:27+5:2611:08
11Håkon MogstadH 50- (13)1:01:58+21:2411:36
15Per VoldH 70- (21)53:32+14:4114:32

Fossum IF

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Jonas FismenN-åpen (67)33:0918:12
0Fredrik GrønsethN-åpen (67)33:4618:33
0Hildegunn GrønsethN-åpen (67)33:4518:32
0Charlotte HopsnesN-åpen (67)28:4515:47
0Alise Lindløv SandN-åpen (67)32:1417:42
0Odin Vie StrislandN-åpen (67)33:4418:32
1Kristin Nergaard BergD 35- (2)1:03:4612:24
3Morten FismenDirekte A-Lang (18)51:19+9:318:23
4Sindre Vie StrislandH 11-12 (30)18:16+1:288:32
7Bente Kristin HopsnesD 17-A kort (11)1:01:30+16:3816:42
7Kjell H. EriksenH 80- (8)49:16+9:1619:42
8Børge Nilsen BergH 11-12 (30)20:53+4:059:45
16Kristian Bernhard NilsenDirekte A-Kort (30)41:17+10:0811:51
19Eirik Vie StrislandH 11-12 (30)23:29+6:4110:58
0Elise Nilsen BergD -10 (11)disqualified
0Odin FismenH 11-12 (30)did not finish
Sigrid Melander VieD 17-A kort (11)disqualified

Hadeland OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Tor TrøanH 65- (18)35:1310:07

Halden SK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ville Emil WingstedtN-åpen (67)21:5212:00
0Minna Sofie WingstedtD -10 (11)28:5615:53
4Heidi StoksethD 21- (7)1:06:08+8:1410:49
9Anja WingstedtDirekte A-Kort (30)36:44+5:3510:33
12Liam Viggo WingstedtH 11-12 (30)21:31+4:4310:03
0Øyvind StoksethH 21- (23)disqualified

Halsnøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Sigvald RobberstadH 70- (21)43:30+4:3911:49

Haslum IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Erik Johan GrorudH 70- (21)49:46+10:5513:31

Haugerud IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Tor DrageH 80- (8)40:15+0:1516:06
2Unni DrageD 75- (4)40:08+1:0816:03

Haugesund IL Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kristoffer JørgensenH 13-16N (2)27:229:44
2Sigurd Paulsen VieH 15-16 (7)43:10+3:078:23
4Aleksander JørgensenH 13-14 (15)29:54+7:209:08

Hedrum OL

28 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Annika van RaaijD -10 (11)27:0714:53
1Atle BorgersenH 17-A kort (13)49:449:40
1Jarle LysnesH 17-20 (1)1:11:1111:39
2Ingvild JohnsenD 13-16N (2)50:53+14:4618:06
2Victoria Myklebust StrømD 17-A kort (11)47:10+2:1812:49
2Torill Hynne FjæreD 35- (2)1:26:31+22:4516:49
2Anton LommeH 75- (14)39:54+3:2912:12
2Viljan van RaaijH 13-14 (15)25:51+3:177:54
2Helge FossheimH 70- (21)40:58+2:0711:07
5Karoline FjæreD 11-12N (7)37:08+16:1617:16
5Tone Sølie LysnesD 17-B (9)52:43+16:5316:22
5Susanne StrømD 17-C (8)45:49+5:5515:22
5Ludvig JohnsenH 17-B (7)43:01+7:4013:21
6Pernille NaufD 17-A kort (11)53:00+8:0814:24
7June Helen MyklebustD 17-C (8)1:01:43+21:4920:42
7Atle StrømH 17-A kort (13)59:53+10:0911:39
8May NordkveldeD 17-C (8)1:03:31+23:3721:18
8Martin NaufH 65- (18)43:45+8:3212:34
8Henrik R HoltH 13-14 (15)32:37+10:039:58
8Anders Kristian HoltH 45- (17)1:10:36+11:2810:10
9Per Dag NordkveldeH 60- (14)47:36+17:5313:40
12Kristoffer FjæreH 13-14 (15)39:22+16:4812:02
13Eelco van RaaijH 17-A kort (13)1:18:05+28:2115:11
13Magnar ReppesgårdH 75- (14)56:12+19:4717:11
13Astrid Reppesgård LieD 70- (13)1:17:23+40:1530:57
17Espen JohnsenH 45- (17)1:30:10+31:0212:59
0Elin BordøyD 17-N (2)disqualified
0Ulrik Andre StrømH 13-16C (2)disqualified

Hellas

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Rolf JustadDirekte B (10)1:03:39+31:4819:46

Heming Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldN-åpen (67)23:4413:02
0Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldD -10 (11)36:1219:53
1Anne ØstvoldD 11-12N (7)20:529:42
4Hanne Marthe ØstvoldDirekte B (10)55:59+24:0817:23
5Roger ØstvoldDirekte B (10)1:02:38+30:4719:27
6Ragnhild Haugli BråtenDirekte A-Kort (30)35:12+4:0310:06
8Sidsel SandelienD 70- (13)51:55+14:4720:46
10Bjørn SandelienH 70- (21)48:33+9:4213:11
0Einar ØstvoldH 11-12N (1)disqualified

Hemsedal IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Erlend UlsakerH -10 (9)18:079:57
2Elin UlsakerD 17-20 (5)1:04:17+16:0012:30
3Endre UlsakerH 17-A kort (13)53:48+4:0410:28
4Neil MarstonH 40- (8)1:08:19+7:389:31
9Vendula SramkovaDirekte A-Lang (18)1:03:23+21:3510:22
10Sindre UlsakerH 13-14 (15)32:51+10:1710:02

Hisøy OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Silje HaugeD 17-20 (5)48:179:23
1Lene HaugeD 11-12 (13)20:119:25
2Malin HaugeD 15-16 (3)50:46+4:5213:05
5Marianne HaugeD 45- (14)44:53+7:0711:34
8Inge HaugeH 17-A kort (13)1:02:33+12:4912:10

Høydalsmo IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Synne Stigen BygglandN-åpen (67)36:4620:12
4Asbjørn BygglandDirekte A-Lang (18)53:54+12:068:49
0Ingrid Stigen BygglandD 11-12N (7)disqualified

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Silje MikkelsenN-åpen (67)25:4014:06
6Lise MikkelsenD 13-14 (13)41:14+10:1312:36
7Ine MikkelsenD 13-14 (13)42:29+11:2812:59
0Christine MikkelsenD 21- (7)did not finish

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ingunn YtrehusD 65- (11)41:35+4:2112:42

IL Dyrevaa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sigrid Fugleneb AamandN-åpen (67)22:3312:23

IL Dyrevaa

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Randi Fugleneb AamandN-åpen (67)36:5720:18

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Bernt TollefsenH 65- (18)1:04:18+29:0518:28

IL Gular

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 15-16 (3)45:5411:49
2Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenD 13-14 (13)31:38+0:379:40
2Arne JohannesenH 55- (15)42:33+0:047:58
3Scott JuvikH 15-16 (7)47:30+7:279:14
4Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeD 17-20 (5)1:07:06+18:4913:03
6Johan EikangerH 15-16 (7)51:08+11:059:56
8Jan Petter HansenH 50- (13)53:41+13:0710:03
8Hege FjellbirkelandD 50- (12)51:56+16:1114:06

IL Koll

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ludvik BalchenN-åpen (67)34:3619:00
0Hilde SalvesenN-åpen (67)33:3718:28
0Johannes Salvesen-LundeN-åpen (67)14:317:58
1Jan Tore LudvigsenH 40- (8)1:00:418:27
5Johan LundeH 55- (15)47:15+4:468:50

IL Tyrving

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Sofia ØhlckersD -10 (11)26:4214:40
4Milda ØhlckersD 40- (6)56:52+11:0111:03
4Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (12)44:03+6:2511:58
6Berit BergeD 55- (12)49:38+12:0013:29
6Per ØhlckersH 65- (18)41:13+6:0011:50
7Nina KolbergD 60- (8)1:06:15+31:2120:15
8Olav NipenH 60- (14)45:30+15:4713:04
9Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (21)45:47+6:5612:26
10Hallvard BergH 55- (15)57:04+14:3510:41
11Kirsti Grundnes BergD 55- (12)1:04:16+26:3817:27
11Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (11)1:07:52+30:3820:45
12Sven TonjerDirekte A-Lang (18)1:06:24+24:3610:52
13Donald SkantzeH 55- (15)1:13:31+31:0213:46
14Morten KongsbergDirekte A-Kort (30)39:34+8:2511:22
28Kristoffer ØhlckersH 11-12 (30)35:21+18:3316:31
Silje Jacobsen MyklatunD 17-B (9)disqualified

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Pamela ÅstenD 50- (12)39:21+3:3610:41
4Bengt NiklassonH 55- (15)43:33+1:048:09
5Alva Marika NiklassonD 13-14 (13)38:02+7:0111:37
6Marit VågsnesD 65- (11)45:09+7:5513:48
7Sissel OlaisenD 70- (13)51:29+14:2120:35
0Nils Anders NiklassonH 11-12 (30)disqualified

Kongsberg OL

36 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Mathea Land AnthonsenN-åpen (67)42:09+5:1223:09
0Erik BerganN-åpen (67)53:57+17:0029:38
0Jan Olav BerganN-åpen (67)22:4612:30
0Arne BisethN-åpen (67)20:5411:29
0Tuva BredholtN-åpen (67)25:4214:07
0Marte EgerN-åpen (67)21:1711:41
0Jarand GustafssonN-åpen (67)14:237:54
0Eirik LestebergN-åpen (67)27:4815:16
0Helene Stenvik MoenN-åpen (67)32:3117:51
0Håkon ØverbyN-åpen (67)34:0418:43
0Eimund Øverli BergN-åpen (67)38:15+1:1821:00
0Eline Maudal PettersenN-åpen (67)32:5818:06
0Matis RenardN-åpen (67)31:1117:08
0Simen Sommerstad RøsteN-åpen (67)16:138:54
0Amalie Myrvold SkovlystN-åpen (67)23:3812:59
0Selma WeslienN-åpen (67)39:20+2:2321:36
0Jon StrandH -10 (9)31:51+10:4217:30
0Martin TorøH -10 (9)23:33+2:2412:56
0Elise RenardD -10 (11)26:4814:43
0Anita LangeggenD -10 (11)48:29+9:1826:38
0Iselin HøivoldD -10 (11)40:41+1:3022:21
0Ingrid LestebergD -10 (11)34:5019:08
1Sigrid SkjelbredD 13-16C (4)32:5011:19
1Halvor LøkenH 11-12 (30)16:487:51
2Synne Sommerstad RøsteD 11-12 (13)21:42+1:3110:08
3Sanna FinstadD 15-16 (3)58:25+12:3115:03
7Andreas Myrvold SkovlystH 11-12 (30)20:52+4:049:45
8Ingvild Øverli BergD 11-12 (13)30:40+10:2914:19
10Elisabeth Brandal SøftingD 13-14 (13)54:05+23:0416:32
10Endre SandH 11-12 (30)21:07+4:199:52
10Ingvild GustafssonD 11-12 (13)32:09+11:5815:01
11Selma HøivoldD 13-14 (13)56:40+25:3917:19
12Helene Brandal SøftingD 11-12 (13)37:37+17:2617:34
14Borgar SkjelbredH 11-12 (30)22:10+5:2210:21
15Vegard Tronstad AndersenH 13-14 (15)1:27:11+1:04:3726:39
18Arne BerganH 11-12 (30)22:59+6:1110:44

Konnerud IL

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Hans Matias HågardN-åpen (67)22:1112:11
1Emma Grete Feyling HaareD 65- (11)37:1411:23
7Øydis JahrenDirekte B (10)1:03:40+31:4919:46
7Erik Feyling HaareH 21- (23)1:08:23+6:348:13
10Steinar RuudH 75- (14)49:33+13:0815:09
13Birgit Økern JensenDirekte A-Kort (30)39:06+7:5711:14
14Bertil HorvliDirekte A-Lang (18)1:12:09+30:2111:48
16Hans Lyder HaareH 65- (18)48:03+12:5013:48
17Ingun Jahren HorvliDirekte A-Lang (18)1:15:36+33:4812:22

Kristiansand OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Dag MoeH 60- (14)31:28+1:459:02
6Oddbjørg MoeD 17-B (9)1:03:56+28:0619:51

Kvillebyns SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Christian Faruga KarldénH 21- (23)1:07:17+5:288:05

Lardal OL

18 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Inez NelsonN-åpen (67)43:30+6:3323:54
0Tollef TjentlandH -10 (9)29:57+8:4816:27
1Mina SchjervenD 13-14 (13)31:019:29
1Audun Melby JacobsenH 15-16 (7)40:037:47
2Gunn Kristin RosoD 17-C (8)43:09+3:1514:28
2Merete LyseboD 40- (6)48:52+3:019:30
2Ronny NelsonDirekte B (10)42:41+10:5013:15
3Eline SchjervenD 13-14 (13)35:11+4:1010:45
3Liv SchjervenD 40- (6)54:03+8:1210:30
4Monica Tveit TjentlandD 17-B (9)50:13+14:2315:35
5Linn Hege RosoD 17-20 (5)1:22:33+34:1616:03
5Jens TjentlandH 45- (17)1:07:21+8:139:42
7Bjørn Lennart VorreH 40- (8)1:17:12+16:3110:46
7Ragnar HillestadH 70- (21)45:02+6:1112:14
12Marit Melby JacobsenDirekte A-Kort (30)37:46+6:3710:51
13Even Tore SteinsholtH 60- (14)53:41+23:5815:25
15Hege MelbyDirekte A-Kort (30)41:12+10:0311:50
26Hallvard TjentlandH 11-12 (30)27:10+10:2212:41

Larvik OK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ingvild RingheimN-åpen (67)18:4310:17
1Helge TvedtenH 80- (8)40:0016:00
1Ingrid UndstadD 40- (6)45:518:55
1Lars FremstadH 55- (15)42:297:57
2Sten Øivind BjerkeH 17-C (5)41:19+10:2613:51
3Per Øystein AndersenH 75- (14)40:38+4:1312:25
4Asbjørn RoeH 17-A kort (13)53:55+4:1110:29
7Thor EdvardsenH 75- (14)45:17+8:5213:50
7Iril RingheimD 11-12 (13)30:10+9:5914:05
8Anne Gro ReppesgårdD 17-B (9)1:24:28+48:3826:13
9Tom KristensenH 45- (17)1:10:42+11:3410:11
12Jørgen FrøydH 21- (23)1:14:51+13:029:00

LG Stettlen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Stefan SchwarzenbergerH 35- (1)1:14:5010:26
10Silvia Schneider-SchiessD 45- (14)49:56+12:1012:52

Lierbygda OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Gunhild HennumD 55- (12)37:3810:13
2Sigurd Paulsen AskH 13-16N (2)31:36+4:1411:14
6Håvard Sandvoll AskH 17-A kort (13)57:22+7:3811:09

Lillomarka OL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Guro BrændenN-åpen (67)27:0814:54
1Halvard FjærDirekte A-Kort (30)31:098:57
3Steinar EastwoodH 40- (8)1:06:29+5:489:16
8Martin GranlyH 55- (15)50:35+8:069:28
9Vebjørn Emil BlindheimH 11-12 (30)20:55+4:079:46
10Terje BlindheimH 45- (17)1:12:18+13:1010:25
10Magne BrændenDirekte A-Lang (18)1:03:35+21:4710:24
14Jorunn BlindheimD 45- (14)1:05:42+27:5616:55
17Eskil BrændenH 11-12 (30)22:31+5:4310:31
0Rasmus D. EastwoodH 11-12 (30)disqualified

Lommedalens IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Erling TidemannH 75- (14)41:54+5:2912:48
12Per MeilandH 75- (14)54:19+17:5416:36

Måren OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Theo Winsents SæterH -10 (9)25:52+4:4314:12
2Audun BjerknesH 40- (8)1:05:07+4:269:04
13Pål WinsentsH 45- (17)1:18:04+18:5611:14
23Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidH 11-12 (30)26:16+9:2812:16

Modum OL

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Frida HopeN-åpen (67)29:4316:19
0Oskar HopeN-åpen (67)21:5712:03
1Rita SantschiD 17-N (2)1:15:5126:59
1Jan LazorH 17-C (5)30:5310:21
4Ingvild Løver ThonD 17-A kort (11)50:45+5:5313:47
6Roar ByeH 50- (13)49:36+9:029:17
6Kjell GrønhovdH 70- (21)43:35+4:4411:50
7Hanne Løver ThonD 45- (14)45:59+8:1311:51
7Marta StangD 65- (11)48:20+11:0614:46
8May Ingela HopeD 45- (14)46:43+8:5712:02
9Gunnar HopeH 50- (13)53:58+13:2410:06
10May Jorunn RognlienD 55- (12)1:01:22+23:4416:40
12Anne Mia OlsenD 45- (14)57:57+20:1114:56
17Bård StangH 65- (18)48:05+12:5213:49
17John Ivar KjellevoldH 70- (21)54:59+16:0814:56
25Mats Olsen ByeH 11-12 (30)26:34+9:4612:24
0Lill Kristin EngerDirekte A-Kort (30)disqualified

Nittedal OL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Marie FinkenhavnN-åpen (67)26:0914:22
6Lene ColquhounD 17-C (8)49:54+10:0016:44
7Yngve FinkenhavnH 17-B (7)54:38+19:1716:58

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Mia RoaasN-åpen (67)32:1417:42

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
Mariann JahrsengeneN-åpen (67)disqualified

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Bjørn SolhjemDirekte A-Lang (18)59:27+17:399:43

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Mats Olav BergDirekte A-Lang (18)1:08:29+26:4111:12

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Salme ÅstenDirekte B (10)1:09:55+38:0421:42

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jørgen SpanneDirekte C (8)36:52+0:4312:22

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Tanja AppenzellerDirekte C (8)47:34+11:2515:57

Notodden OL

17 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Rasmus EngehultH -10 (9)21:11+0:0211:38
1Åsmund SlokvikDirekte B (10)31:519:53
2Line Borgejordet SimonesD 11-12N (7)32:37+11:4515:10
2Sveinung RekaaH 65- (18)35:55+0:4210:19
3Sigrid SteinmoenD 13-16C (4)50:15+17:2517:19
3Mune Eriksen NastadDirekte A-Kort (30)32:08+0:599:14
4Mina Borgejordet SimonesD 13-16C (4)51:49+18:5917:52
4Harald KvisliH 50- (13)49:07+8:339:11
4Heidi SchatvetD 50- (12)40:04+4:1910:53
5Even-Andre ThorbjørnsenH 15-16 (7)49:52+9:499:42
7Hugo ChristensenH 60- (14)42:20+12:3712:09
8Emma EngehultD 13-14 (13)46:59+15:5814:22
9Elin SlokvikDirekte B (10)1:11:14+39:2322:07
9Åge-Geir SkatterH 55- (15)54:29+12:0010:12
10Arnulf RulnesH 65- (18)46:09+10:5613:15
11Rune EngehultH 45- (17)1:16:08+17:0010:58
12Tov Arne BondalH 55- (15)1:12:22+29:5313:33

Nydalens SK

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Hanne Wærp HaugeD -10 (11)25:4614:09
1Cecilie Wærp HaugeD 17-B (9)35:5011:07
1Thomas NipenH 21- (23)1:01:497:26
3Anne Berit EidD 55- (12)42:25+4:4711:31
3Terje Wiig MathisenH 55- (15)43:11+0:428:05
4Atgeir TakleDirekte A-Kort (30)33:10+2:019:31
5Jan Tore HenriksenH 50- (13)49:34+9:009:16
7Kristian StrømH 13-14 (15)31:22+8:489:35
19Astrid Wangen SteenDirekte A-Kort (30)46:27+15:1813:20
22Jon Petter NielsenDirekte A-Kort (30)52:14+21:0515:00
0Per Noah SommerheinH -10 (9)disqualified
Pål Tore SvendsenDirekte A-Kort (30)disqualified

Oddersjaa SSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Jon Terje EkelandH 45- (17)1:16:10+17:0210:58
0Einar EkelandH 21- (23)disqualified

OK Löftan

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Stefan RingH 21- (23)1:11:45+9:568:38

OK Moss

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Harald LundhaugH 75- (14)36:2511:08
4Inger LindløvD 70- (13)45:13+8:0518:05
12Knut LindløvH 70- (21)51:01+12:1013:51
15Roy GjerdingH 55- (15)1:22:24+39:5515:25

OK Sør

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Solveig SchouD 17-C (8)43:57+4:0314:44
13Bjørn A. SchouH 70- (21)51:18+12:2713:56

OL Tønsberg og omegn

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Henrik MathisenN-åpen (67)26:1714:26
5Frode RobertsenDirekte A-Lang (18)57:30+15:429:24
6Egil RyghH 80- (8)46:16+6:1618:30
7Trond EvensenDirekte A-Lang (18)59:29+17:419:44
8Turid ØdegårdD 55- (12)57:29+19:5115:37
9Sondre EvensenH 13-14 (15)32:48+10:1410:01
11Stein ØdegårdH 60- (14)49:15+19:3214:09
11Eigil KongsfjellH 75- (14)49:39+13:1415:11
14Roar MathisenH 45- (17)1:20:50+21:4211:38
27Sindre MathisenH 11-12 (30)27:47+10:5912:58

OL Toten-Troll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Ola BroxH 60- (14)37:03+7:2010:38

OL Trollo

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Henrik RingheimN-åpen (67)45:44+8:4725:07
0Kristine RingheimN-åpen (67)21:2611:46
1Sara Roberg GhabeliD 17-C (8)39:5413:23
3Arne NåtedalH 45- (17)1:03:54+4:469:12
4Liv-Hege Roberg-RingheimD 17-C (8)44:06+4:1214:47
5Dag Rønning JensenH 65- (18)40:56+5:4311:45

Oppsal Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Espen WigaardH 45- (17)1:02:36+3:289:01
4Roar BjordalH 70- (21)42:29+3:3811:32
12Inger Lise BjordalD 70- (13)1:15:25+38:1730:10

Oslostudentenes IK

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Lea-Rebekka TonjerD 21- (7)57:549:28
2Ida HopeD 21- (7)1:01:54+4:0010:07
3Are EriksenH 60- (14)35:21+5:3810:09
3Hanne Maria VisterD 21- (7)1:03:09+5:1510:20
4Magne VollenH 60- (14)37:00+7:1710:37
5Dagfinn FøllesdalH 80- (8)45:24+5:2418:09
5Belinda Jørandli RudsengenD 21- (7)1:11:35+13:4111:42
9Mikael OlaussonH 21- (23)1:09:25+7:368:21
14Vegard LineH 21- (23)1:18:14+16:259:24
19Magnus Barth GustavsenH 21- (23)1:40:24+38:3512:04
23Sirkku JuntunenDirekte A-Kort (30)55:16+24:0715:52

Porsgrunn OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Atle RemmeH 65- (18)40:06+4:5311:31
9Lars Magne KlovningH 75- (14)49:26+13:0115:07
9Eli Jorid KlovningD 70- (13)58:42+21:3423:28
14Jiri UrvalekH 65- (18)47:03+11:5013:31

Raumar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Vanessa Seed MelbyeN-åpen (67)disqualified

Raumar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Sverre MelbyeH 17-B (7)35:36+0:1511:03

Ringerike OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Thea KleivenD 17-A kort (11)44:5212:11
1Morten DåsnesH 60- (14)29:438:32
1Helge RevhaugH 70- (21)38:5110:33
2Anne Guro NøklebyD 45- (14)42:40+4:5410:59
2Kari StrandeD 65- (11)40:55+3:4112:30
3Elin DahlenD 70- (13)44:38+7:3017:51
3Live Joronn YtrehusD 60- (8)49:57+15:0315:16
5Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenD 55- (12)45:31+7:5312:22
5Tormod DahlenH 75- (14)42:53+6:2813:06
11Mette Eline HeimstadD 45- (14)52:41+14:5513:34
14Ivar LindsethH 55- (15)1:22:05+39:3615:22
16Martin Nøkleby MellingH 11-12 (30)22:23+5:3510:27

Røyken OL

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Aurora Ness GundersveenN-åpen (67)28:1315:30
0Synne KjernsmoN-åpen (67)27:4315:13
1Birgitte BekkelundD 70- (13)37:0814:51
4Lisa SørenssenD 75- (4)1:16:48+37:4830:43
5Marianne NessDirekte C (8)54:42+18:3318:21
6Tomine Ness GundersveenD 11-12N (7)1:08:44+47:5231:58
7Cathrine NorvikD 55- (12)50:59+13:2113:51
8Kjell RønnebergDirekte A-Kort (30)35:37+4:2810:14
9Eva SyversenD 50- (12)54:00+18:1514:40
10Anne Elvsaas MoD 65- (11)58:10+20:5617:47
10Aagot HartmannDirekte B (10)1:52:04+1:20:1334:48
11Kjetil KjernsmoH 17-A kort (13)1:10:57+21:1313:48
20Olav MoH 70- (21)1:06:01+27:1017:56
0Jan Magne GundersveenDirekte C (8)did not finish

Sande Sportsklubb

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Øivind FadumH 60- (14)39:30+9:4711:21

Sandefjord OK

33 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Daniella GjoneN-åpen (67)18:089:57
0Ragne KlavenesD -10 (11)46:28+7:1725:31
1Markus EikåsH 13-16C (2)38:1313:10
1Kari ChristiansenD 50- (12)35:459:42
1Cornelius BjørkH 13-14 (15)22:346:54
1Trond GjelstadH 45- (17)59:088:31
2Emilie JohansenD 13-16C (4)36:44+3:5412:40
3Theodor BjørkH 11-12 (30)18:02+1:148:25
4Nora Arentz HagenD 11-12N (7)32:57+12:0515:19
4Knut Ivar JohansenH 45- (17)1:05:43+6:359:28
5Jonas EikåsH 13-14 (15)30:14+7:409:14
5May Helene HansenD 70- (13)48:32+11:2419:24
5Benjamin GjoneH 11-12 (30)18:45+1:578:45
6Annette Cecilie ArentzD 45- (14)45:57+8:1111:50
6Tiri RebårdD 50- (12)43:39+7:5411:51
6Oddvar GjelstadH 75- (14)43:24+6:5913:16
7Hilde KløvstadD 50- (12)45:41+9:5612:24
8Frank EliassenH 70- (21)45:13+6:2212:17
9Ingeborg EikåsD 11-12 (13)31:24+11:1314:40
10Arne Håkon JørgensenH 50- (13)55:13+14:3910:20
11Kjetil KløvstadH 55- (15)1:05:12+22:4312:12
12Trond FossH 17-A kort (13)1:14:55+25:1114:34
12Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdD 13-14 (13)1:06:04+35:0320:12
13Oskar KaaløyH 50- (13)1:30:32+49:5816:57
13Gabriel GjoneH 11-12 (30)22:07+5:1910:20
13Stine ArntzenD 45- (14)59:02+21:1615:12
14Bjørn Willy HansenH 70- (21)52:56+14:0514:23
15Jo Børre EikåsH 45- (17)1:23:55+24:4712:05
18Kari Hasaas KlavenesDirekte A-Kort (30)42:45+11:3612:17
20Brage EikåsH 11-12 (30)24:06+7:1811:15
20Mai Britt BjørkDirekte A-Kort (30)46:28+15:1913:21
21Einar KlavenesDirekte A-Kort (30)50:10+19:0114:24
22Anders KlavenesH 11-12 (30)24:23+7:3511:23

Sandefjord TIF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Marte LienN-åpen (67)30:2616:43
0Pernille LienN-åpen (67)31:5117:30
0Siri LienN-åpen (67)25:1413:51
16Marianne Bruun LienDirekte A-Lang (18)1:14:48+33:0012:14
27Jørgen LienDirekte A-Kort (30)1:00:00+28:5117:14

Sarpsborg OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Øyvind BergetDirekte A-Lang (18)1:32:58+51:1015:12

Skien OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Grete S B HoviD 55- (12)42:02+4:2411:25
3Silje Borge HoviD 17-A kort (11)47:51+2:5913:00
12Kjell DolvaH 65- (18)46:32+11:1913:22
15Harald HoviH 21- (23)1:19:57+18:089:37
18Eirik LarsenH 21- (23)1:37:37+35:4811:44

Søgne og Sogndal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Jarl Magnus BergeDirekte A-Lang (18)44:07+2:197:13

Stabæk IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Carl-Fred. KolderupH 80- (8)43:54+3:5417:33

Stokke IL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid TronshaugD 17-B (9)39:07+3:1712:08
5Håkon Nergaard BergH 17-A kort (13)54:08+4:2410:31
6Kenneth DybvikH 17-B (7)46:30+11:0914:26
6Sunniva Nergaard BergD 21- (7)1:12:30+14:3611:51
6Inger NergaardD 60- (8)1:00:34+25:4018:31
8Anikken Gjein DybvikD 17-A kort (11)1:07:13+22:2118:15
9Ragnar Niemi BergH 65- (18)44:06+8:5312:40
12Rune RøedH 50- (13)1:10:26+29:5213:11
15Ove Gunnar JacobsenH 65- (18)47:39+12:2613:41
15Bjørnar OlsrødDirekte A-Lang (18)1:13:29+31:4112:01
16Lars Martin GjeinH 70- (21)54:00+15:0914:40
24Martin DybvikH 11-12 (30)26:26+9:3812:21

Stord Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Edel SlettemarkD 65- (11)41:21+4:0712:38
8Ingolf DybvikH 75- (14)48:10+11:4514:43
11Sindre HovdenDirekte A-Lang (18)1:04:25+22:3710:32
24Brage HovdenDirekte A-Kort (30)55:49+24:4016:02
25Anne LøverDirekte A-Kort (30)56:12+25:0316:08
0Steinar SlettemarkH 70- (21)did not finish

Sturla, IF

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Rebecca Grace HommeN-åpen (67)30:3016:45
2Stig InstanesH 17-A kort (13)50:19+0:359:47
2Linda VerdeD 60- (8)36:38+1:4411:12
3Bjørn W. LudvigsenH 70- (21)41:09+2:1811:10
4Tore DeinbollH 17-C (5)54:44+23:5118:22
5Geir Holm GundersenDirekte A-Kort (30)35:08+3:5910:05
6Tanja InstanesD 40- (6)1:08:47+22:5613:22
6Jarl HommeH 40- (8)1:16:07+15:2610:36
9Malene InstanesD 13-14 (13)50:05+19:0415:18
9Grethe Lill RyengD 65- (11)51:14+14:0015:40
13Ine InstanesD 13-14 (13)1:06:20+35:1920:17

Varegg Fleridrett

16 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
0Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikN-åpen (67)37:25+0:2820:33
0Anna Madslien SteinhaugN-åpen (67)18:2010:04
0Marie ThomassenN-åpen (67)37:12+0:1520:26
0Bendik Madslien SteinhaugH -10 (9)21:31+0:2211:49
2Jan Kjærner-SembH 50- (13)44:41+4:078:22
3Gro MadslienD 17-B (9)42:16+6:2613:07
3Bjørn SteinhaugH 17-B (7)39:08+3:4712:09
4Kristian Fredrik ThomassenH 15-16 (7)49:11+9:089:34
5Pål ThomassenH 40- (8)1:13:58+13:1710:18
7Astrid Oline ErvikD 17-B (9)1:06:36+30:4620:40
7Mathias Kjærner-SembH 15-16 (7)1:00:03+20:0011:40
11Oskar Madslien SteinhaugH 13-14 (15)34:38+12:0410:35
13Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikH 13-14 (15)42:03+19:2912:51
16Lok Hin MaH 21- (23)1:25:03+23:1410:14
16Gernot DoppelhoferH 45- (17)1:26:17+27:0912:25
0Inger BjergaD 17-B (9)did not finish

Växjö OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Johan JanssonH 80- (8)43:43+3:4317:29

Vegårshei IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Sten Åge NygårdseterH 21- (23)1:03:56+2:077:41
6Are Smeland NygårdseterH 21- (23)1:08:20+6:318:13
9Arnhild U. BråtenD 45- (14)49:55+12:0912:51
11Ida Smeland NygårdseterD 11-12 (13)32:23+12:1215:07
11Geir BråtenDirekte A-Kort (30)37:06+5:5710:39

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor