Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pinseløpet dag 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pinseløpet dag 2
Organiser: Kongsberg OL
Date: Sunday 15 May 2016

N-├ąpen

1 820 m, 67 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Randi Fugleneb AamandIL Dyrevaa36:5720:18
0Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIL Dyrevaa22:3312:23
0Mathea Land AnthonsenKongsberg OL42:09+5:1223:09
0Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL18:049:55
0Amanda AxelsonEiker OL20:5811:31
0Mathias AxelsonEiker OL20:1611:08
0Ludvik BalchenIL Koll34:3619:00
0Erik BerganKongsberg OL53:57+17:0029:38
0Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL22:4612:30
0Arne BisethKongsberg OL20:5411:29
0Guro BrændenLillomarka OL27:0814:54
0Tuva BredholtKongsberg OL25:4214:07
0Synne Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo IL36:4620:12
0Celia T. DaviesAsker Skiklubb33:1518:16
0Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett37:25+0:2820:33
0Marte EgerKongsberg OL21:1711:41
0Jakob EidAsker Skiklubb30:0016:29
0Mathias EidAsker Skiklubb29:0015:56
0Marie FinkenhavnNittedal OL26:0914:22
0Jonas FismenFossum IF33:0918:12
0Silje Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb33:1518:16
0Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK18:089:57
0Fredrik GrønsethFossum IF33:4618:33
0Hildegunn GrønsethFossum IF33:4518:32
0Aurora Ness GundersveenRøyken OL28:1315:30
0Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL14:237:54
0Hans Matias HågardKonnerud IL22:1112:11
0Rebecca Grace HommeSturla, IF30:3016:45
0Frida HopeModum OL29:4316:19
0Oskar HopeModum OL21:5712:03
0Charlotte HopsnesFossum IF28:4515:47
0Synne KjernsmoRøyken OL27:4315:13
0Eirik LestebergKongsberg OL27:4815:16
0Marte LienSandefjord TIF30:2616:43
0Pernille LienSandefjord TIF31:5117:30
0Siri LienSandefjord TIF25:1413:51
0Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn26:1714:26
0Silje MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering25:4014:06
0Helene Stenvik MoenKongsberg OL32:3117:51
0Una NastadAsker Skiklubb25:4014:06
0Elise NelsonBerger og Svelvik OL42:49+5:5223:31
0Inez NelsonLardal OL43:30+6:3323:54
0Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb18:1810:03
0Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL34:0418:43
0Eimund Øverli BergKongsberg OL38:15+1:1821:00
0Sigurd Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering23:4413:02
0Eline Maudal PettersenKongsberg OL32:5818:06
0Ola Gjermstad PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL24:4713:37
0Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb20:4711:25
0Matis RenardKongsberg OL31:1117:08
0Henrik RingheimOL Trollo45:44+8:4725:07
0Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK18:4310:17
0Kristine RingheimOL Trollo21:2611:46
0Mia RoaasNOTEAM32:1417:42
0Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL16:138:54
0Hilde SalvesenIL Koll33:3718:28
0Johannes Salvesen-LundeIL Koll14:317:58
0Alise Lindløv SandFossum IF32:1417:42
0Othilie Kvilhaug SkavhellenBotne SK23:0812:42
0Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL23:3812:59
0Anna Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett18:2010:04
0Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF33:4418:32
0Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett37:12+0:1520:26
0Selma WeslienKongsberg OL39:20+2:2321:36
0Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK21:5212:00
0Vanessa Seed MelbyeRaumardisqualified
Mariann JahrsengeneNOTEAMdisqualified

D -10

1 820 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Elise RenardKongsberg OL26:4814:43
0Anita LangeggenKongsberg OL48:29+9:1826:38
0Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK46:28+7:1725:31
0Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK25:4614:09
0Sofia ØhlckersIL Tyrving26:4214:40
0Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL40:41+1:3022:21
0Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering36:1219:53
0Annika van RaaijHedrum OL27:0714:53
0Ingrid LestebergKongsberg OL34:5019:08
0Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK28:5615:53
0Elise Nilsen BergFossum IFdisqualified

D 11-12

2 140 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lene HaugeHisøy OK20:119:25
2Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL21:42+1:3110:08
3Martine Gjermstad PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL23:38+3:2711:02
4Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb24:52+4:4111:37
5Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb27:21+7:1012:46
6Martha WisløffAsker Skiklubb29:17+9:0613:41
7Iril RingheimLarvik OK30:10+9:5914:05
8Ingvild Øverli BergKongsberg OL30:40+10:2914:19
9Ingeborg EikåsSandefjord OK31:24+11:1314:40
10Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL32:09+11:5815:01
11Ida Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL32:23+12:1215:07
12Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL37:37+17:2617:34
13Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb1:03:27+43:1629:38

D 11-12N

2 150 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering20:529:42
2Line Borgejordet SimonesNotodden OL32:37+11:4515:10
3Ane Kristine EidAsker Skiklubb32:41+11:4915:12
4Nora Arentz HagenSandefjord OK32:57+12:0515:19
5Karoline FjæreHedrum OL37:08+16:1617:16
6Tomine Ness GundersveenRøyken OL1:08:44+47:5231:58
0Ingrid Stigen BygglandHøydalsmo ILdisqualified

D 13-14

3 270 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mina SchjervenLardal OL31:019:29
2Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular31:38+0:379:40
3Eline SchjervenLardal OL35:11+4:1010:45
4Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL36:27+5:2611:08
5Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL38:02+7:0111:37
6Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering41:14+10:1312:36
7Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering42:29+11:2812:59
8Emma EngehultNotodden OL46:59+15:5814:22
9Malene InstanesSturla, IF50:05+19:0415:18
10Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL54:05+23:0416:32
11Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL56:40+25:3917:19
12Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK1:06:04+35:0320:12
13Ine InstanesSturla, IF1:06:20+35:1920:17

D 13-16C

2 900 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigrid SkjelbredKongsberg OL32:5011:19
2Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK36:44+3:5412:40
3Sigrid SteinmoenNotodden OL50:15+17:2517:19
4Mina Borgejordet SimonesNotodden OL51:49+18:5917:52

D 13-16N

2 810 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åsta Firing SimonsenAndebu IL36:0712:51
2Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OL50:53+14:4618:06

D 15-16

3 880 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular45:5411:49
2Malin HaugeHisøy OK50:46+4:5213:05
3Sanna FinstadKongsberg OL58:25+12:3115:03

D 17-A kort

3 680 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thea KleivenRingerike OL44:5212:11
2Victoria Myklebust StrømHedrum OL47:10+2:1812:49
3Silje Borge HoviSkien OK47:51+2:5913:00
4Ingvild Løver ThonModum OL50:45+5:5313:47
5Anita HillerenEiker OL50:47+5:5513:47
6Pernille NaufHedrum OL53:00+8:0814:24
7Bente Kristin HopsnesFossum IF1:01:30+16:3816:42
8Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL1:07:13+22:2118:15
9Line-Susanne K. SkavhellenBotne SK1:10:39+25:4719:11
10Kari Rød AakreAndebu IL1:11:57+27:0519:33
Sigrid Melander VieFossum IFdisqualified

D 17-B

3 220 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK35:5011:07
2Ingrid TronshaugStokke IL39:07+3:1712:08
3Gro MadslienVaregg Fleridrett42:16+6:2613:07
4Monica Tveit TjentlandLardal OL50:13+14:2315:35
5Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL52:43+16:5316:22
6Oddbjørg MoeKristiansand OK1:03:56+28:0619:51
7Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett1:06:36+30:4620:40
8Anne Gro ReppesgårdLarvik OK1:24:28+48:3826:13
0Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrettdid not finish
Silje Jacobsen MyklatunIL Tyrvingdisqualified

D 17-C

2 980 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sara Roberg GhabeliOL Trollo39:5413:23
2Gunn Kristin RosoLardal OL43:09+3:1514:28
3Solveig SchouOK Sør43:57+4:0314:44
4Liv-Hege Roberg-RingheimOL Trollo44:06+4:1214:47
5Susanne StrømHedrum OL45:49+5:5515:22
6Lene ColquhounNittedal OL49:54+10:0016:44
7June Helen MyklebustHedrum OL1:01:43+21:4920:42
8May NordkveldeHedrum OL1:03:31+23:3721:18

D 17-N

2 810 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Rita SantschiModum OL1:15:5126:59
0Elin BordøyHedrum OLdisqualified

D 17-20

5 140 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Silje HaugeHisøy OK48:179:23
2Elin UlsakerHemsedal IL1:04:17+16:0012:30
3Julie Roll TørnqvistFana IL1:04:41+16:2412:35
4Hedvig Kjellevold MaldeIL Gular1:07:06+18:4913:03
5Linn Hege RosoLardal OL1:22:33+34:1616:03

D 21-

6 110 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lea-Rebekka TonjerOslostudentenes IK57:549:28
2Ida HopeOslostudentenes IK1:01:54+4:0010:07
3Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK1:03:09+5:1510:20
4Heidi StoksethHalden SK1:06:08+8:1410:49
5Belinda Jørandli RudsengenOslostudentenes IK1:11:35+13:4111:42
6Sunniva Nergaard BergStokke IL1:12:30+14:3611:51
7Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL1:17:35+19:4112:41
0Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orienteringdid not finish

D 35-

5 140 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin Nergaard BergFossum IF1:03:4612:24
2Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL1:26:31+22:4516:49

D 40-

5 140 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK45:518:55
2Merete LyseboLardal OL48:52+3:019:30
3Liv SchjervenLardal OL54:03+8:1210:30
4Milda ØhlckersIL Tyrving56:52+11:0111:03
5Anette FiringAndebu IL1:04:55+19:0412:37
6Tanja InstanesSturla, IF1:08:47+22:5613:22

D 45-

3 880 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jorun RuudAsker Skiklubb37:469:44
2Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL42:40+4:5410:59
3Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb44:11+6:2511:23
4Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb44:24+6:3811:26
5Marianne HaugeHisøy OK44:53+7:0711:34
6Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK45:57+8:1111:50
7Hanne Løver ThonModum OL45:59+8:1311:51
8May Ingela HopeModum OL46:43+8:5712:02
9Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL49:55+12:0912:51
10Silvia Schneider-SchiessLG Stettlen49:56+12:1012:52
11Mette Eline HeimstadRingerike OL52:41+14:5513:34
12Anne Mia OlsenModum OL57:57+20:1114:56
13Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK59:02+21:1615:12
14Jorunn BlindheimLillomarka OL1:05:42+27:5616:55

D 50-

3 680 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kari ChristiansenSandefjord OK35:459:42
2Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb38:09+2:2410:22
3Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL39:21+3:3610:41
4Heidi SchatvetNotodden OL40:04+4:1910:53
5Torun DyrkornEiker OL41:28+5:4311:16
6Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK43:39+7:5411:51
7Hilde KløvstadSandefjord OK45:41+9:5612:24
8Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular51:56+16:1114:06
9Eva SyversenRøyken OL54:00+18:1514:40
10Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb54:01+18:1614:40
11Marianne ArnesenAsker Skiklubb56:07+20:2215:14
12Maria PerssonAsker Skiklubb1:08:46+33:0118:41

D 55-

3 680 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL37:3810:13
2Grete S B HoviSkien OK42:02+4:2411:25
3Anne Berit EidNydalens SK42:25+4:4711:31
4Kjersti SkantzeIL Tyrving44:03+6:2511:58
5Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenRingerike OL45:31+7:5312:22
6Berit BergeIL Tyrving49:38+12:0013:29
7Cathrine NorvikRøyken OL50:59+13:2113:51
8Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn57:29+19:5115:37
9Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL1:00:23+22:4516:24
10May Jorunn RognlienModum OL1:01:22+23:4416:40
11Kirsti Grundnes BergIL Tyrving1:04:16+26:3817:27
12Enikø BertalanAsker Skiklubb1:05:06+27:2817:41

D 60-

3 270 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Siren GreveBergens TF34:5410:40
2Linda VerdeSturla, IF36:38+1:4411:12
3Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL49:57+15:0315:16
4Aud KjemperudEiker OL50:13+15:1915:21
5Elisabeth RødAndebu IL55:08+20:1416:51
6Inger NergaardStokke IL1:00:34+25:4018:31
7Nina KolbergIL Tyrving1:06:15+31:2120:15
8Helga PeveriEiker OL1:08:25+33:3120:55

D 65-

3 270 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL37:1411:23
2Kari StrandeRingerike OL40:55+3:4112:30
3Edel SlettemarkStord Orientering41:21+4:0712:38
4Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF41:22+4:0812:39
5Ingunn YtrehusIL BUL-Tromsø41:35+4:2112:42
6Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL45:09+7:5513:48
7Marta StangModum OL48:20+11:0614:46
8Bjørg MostaulBø OL50:50+13:3615:32
9Grethe Lill RyengSturla, IF51:14+14:0015:40
10Anne Elvsaas MoRøyken OL58:10+20:5617:47
11Aud I SpjelkavikIL Tyrving1:07:52+30:3820:45

D 70-

2 500 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL37:0814:51
2Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL38:42+1:3415:28
3Elin DahlenRingerike OL44:38+7:3017:51
4Inger LindløvOK Moss45:13+8:0518:05
5May Helene HansenSandefjord OK48:32+11:2419:24
6Bjørg KocbachBergens TF49:10+12:0219:40
7Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL51:29+14:2120:35
8Sidsel SandelienHeming Orientering51:55+14:4720:46
9Eli Jorid KlovningPorsgrunn OL58:42+21:3423:28
10Inger Elisabeth KvaaseBækkelagets SK58:48+21:4023:31
11Synnøve DalvaBø OL59:27+22:1923:46
12Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering1:15:25+38:1730:10
13Astrid Reppesgård LieHedrum OL1:17:23+40:1530:57

D 75-

2 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb39:0015:36
2Unni DrageHaugerud IF40:08+1:0816:03
3Tirill Liby SeipBSI - Orientering58:55+19:5523:34
4Lisa SørenssenRøyken OL1:16:48+37:4830:43

D 80-

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid RollFana IL1:08:1627:18

H -10

1 820 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Jon StrandKongsberg OL31:51+10:4217:30
0Theo Winsents SæterMåren OK25:52+4:4314:12
0Martin TorøKongsberg OL23:33+2:2412:56
0Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb21:0911:37
0Erlend UlsakerHemsedal IL18:079:57
0Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL21:11+0:0211:38
0Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett21:31+0:2211:49
0Tollef TjentlandLardal OL29:57+8:4816:27
0Per Noah SommerheinNydalens SKdisqualified

H 11-12

2 140 m, 31 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL16:487:51
2Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb17:31+0:438:11
3Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK18:02+1:148:25
4Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF18:16+1:288:32
5Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK18:45+1:578:45
6Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb20:47+3:599:42
7Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL20:52+4:049:45
8Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF20:53+4:059:45
9Vebjørn Emil BlindheimLillomarka OL20:55+4:079:46
10Endre SandKongsberg OL21:07+4:199:52
11Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb21:10+4:229:53
12Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK21:31+4:4310:03
13Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK22:07+5:1910:20
14Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL22:10+5:2210:21
15Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb22:17+5:2910:24
16Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL22:23+5:3510:27
17Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL22:31+5:4310:31
18Arne BerganKongsberg OL22:59+6:1110:44
19Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF23:29+6:4110:58
20Brage EikåsSandefjord OK24:06+7:1811:15
21Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb24:15+7:2711:19
22Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK24:23+7:3511:23
23Erlend Bjerknes FagerlidMåren OK26:16+9:2812:16
24Martin DybvikStokke IL26:26+9:3812:21
25Mats Olsen ByeModum OL26:34+9:4612:24
26Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL27:10+10:2212:41
27Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:47+10:5912:58
28Kristoffer ØhlckersIL Tyrving35:21+18:3316:31
0Rasmus D. EastwoodLillomarka OLdisqualified
0Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OLdisqualified
0Odin FismenFossum IFdid not finish

H 11-12N

2 150 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Einar ØstvoldHeming Orienteringdisqualified

H 13-14

3 270 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK22:346:54
2Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL25:51+3:177:54
3Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb28:56+6:228:50
4Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering29:54+7:209:08
5Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK30:14+7:409:14
6Andreas DaleBergens TF30:41+8:079:22
7Kristian StrømNydalens SK31:22+8:489:35
8Henrik R HoltHedrum OL32:37+10:039:58
9Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn32:48+10:1410:01
10Sindre UlsakerHemsedal IL32:51+10:1710:02
11Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett34:38+12:0410:35
12Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL39:22+16:4812:02
13Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett42:03+19:2912:51
14Olaf Halsaa DolvenAsker Skiklubb47:55+25:2114:39
15Vegard Tronstad AndersenKongsberg OL1:27:11+1:04:3726:39

H 13-16C

2 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Markus EikåsSandefjord OK38:1313:10
0Ulrik Andre StrømHedrum OLdisqualified

H 13-16N

2 810 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristoffer JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering27:229:44
2Sigurd Paulsen AskLierbygda OL31:36+4:1411:14

H 15-16

5 140 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL40:037:47
2Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering43:10+3:078:23
3Scott JuvikIL Gular47:30+7:279:14
4Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett49:11+9:089:34
5Even-Andre ThorbjørnsenNotodden OL49:52+9:499:42
6Johan EikangerIL Gular51:08+11:059:56
7Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett1:00:03+20:0011:40

H 17-A kort

5 140 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Atle BorgersenHedrum OL49:449:40
2Stig InstanesSturla, IF50:19+0:359:47
3Endre UlsakerHemsedal IL53:48+4:0410:28
4Asbjørn RoeLarvik OK53:55+4:1110:29
5Håkon Nergaard BergStokke IL54:08+4:2410:31
6Håvard Sandvoll AskLierbygda OL57:22+7:3811:09
7Atle StrømHedrum OL59:53+10:0911:39
8Inge HaugeHisøy OK1:02:33+12:4912:10
9Jon DaleBergens TF1:03:50+14:0612:25
10Eirik SkavhellenBotne SK1:04:22+14:3812:31
11Kjetil KjernsmoRøyken OL1:10:57+21:1313:48
12Trond FossSandefjord OK1:14:55+25:1114:34
13Eelco van RaaijHedrum OL1:18:05+28:2115:11

H 17-B

3 220 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL35:2110:58
2Sverre MelbyeRaumar35:36+0:1511:03
3Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett39:08+3:4712:09
4Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb40:51+5:3012:41
5Ludvig JohnsenHedrum OL43:01+7:4013:21
6Kenneth DybvikStokke IL46:30+11:0914:26
7Yngve FinkenhavnNittedal OL54:38+19:1716:58

H 17-C

2 980 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan LazorModum OL30:5310:21
2Sten Øivind BjerkeLarvik OK41:19+10:2613:51
3Glenn Ekholdt HillerenEiker OL46:32+15:3915:36
4Tore DeinbollSturla, IF54:44+23:5118:22
5Ladislav KocbachBergens TF58:48+27:5519:43

H 17-20

6 110 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:11:1111:39

H 21-

8 310 m, 23 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thomas NipenNydalens SK1:01:497:26
2Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL1:03:43+1:547:40
3Sten Åge NygårdseterVegårshei IL1:03:56+2:077:41
4Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK1:07:03+5:148:04
5Christian Faruga KarldénKvillebyns SK1:07:17+5:288:05
6Are Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL1:08:20+6:318:13
7Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL1:08:23+6:348:13
8Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering1:08:43+6:548:16
9Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK1:09:25+7:368:21
10Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb1:09:47+7:588:23
11Stefan RingOK Löftan1:11:45+9:568:38
12Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK1:14:51+13:029:00
13Kenneth SandvoldEiker OL1:18:01+16:129:23
14Vegard LineOslostudentenes IK1:18:14+16:259:24
15Harald HoviSkien OK1:19:57+18:089:37
16Lok Hin MaVaregg Fleridrett1:25:03+23:1410:14
17Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering1:28:48+26:5910:41
18Eirik LarsenSkien OK1:37:37+35:4811:44
19Magnus Barth GustavsenOslostudentenes IK1:40:24+38:3512:04
0Øyvind StoksethHalden SKdisqualified
0Bjørn GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
0Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSKdisqualified
0Andreas BreilandÅlgård Orienteringdisqualified

H 35-

7 170 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Stefan SchwarzenbergerLG Stettlen1:14:5010:26

H 40-

7 170 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Tore LudvigsenIL Koll1:00:418:27
2Audun BjerknesMåren OK1:05:07+4:269:04
3Steinar EastwoodLillomarka OL1:06:29+5:489:16
4Neil MarstonHemsedal IL1:08:19+7:389:31
5Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett1:13:58+13:1710:18
6Jarl HommeSturla, IF1:16:07+15:2610:36
7Bjørn Lennart VorreLardal OL1:17:12+16:3110:46
8Pål Martin EidAsker Skiklubb1:25:33+24:5211:55

H 45-

6 940 m, 17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK59:088:31
2Espen WigaardOppsal Orientering1:02:36+3:289:01
3Arne NåtedalOL Trollo1:03:54+4:469:12
4Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK1:05:43+6:359:28
5Jens TjentlandLardal OL1:07:21+8:139:42
6Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL1:08:56+9:489:55
7Gjermund GravirAsker Skiklubb1:09:11+10:039:58
8Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL1:10:36+11:2810:10
9Tom KristensenLarvik OK1:10:42+11:3410:11
10Terje BlindheimLillomarka OL1:12:18+13:1010:25
11Rune EngehultNotodden OL1:16:08+17:0010:58
12Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK1:16:10+17:0210:58
13Pål WinsentsMåren OK1:18:04+18:5611:14
14Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:20:50+21:4211:38
15Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OK1:23:55+24:4712:05
16Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:26:17+27:0912:25
17Espen JohnsenHedrum OL1:30:10+31:0212:59

H 50-

5 340 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gjermund RørenEiker OL40:347:35
2Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett44:41+4:078:22
3Ole TørnqvistFana IL48:19+7:459:02
4Harald KvisliNotodden OL49:07+8:339:11
5Jan Tore HenriksenNydalens SK49:34+9:009:16
6Roar ByeModum OL49:36+9:029:17
7Øyvind Johannessen LinneboAsker Skiklubb51:12+10:389:35
8Jan Petter HansenIL Gular53:41+13:0710:03
9Gunnar HopeModum OL53:58+13:2410:06
10Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK55:13+14:3910:20
11Håkon MogstadFana IL1:01:58+21:2411:36
12Rune RøedStokke IL1:10:26+29:5213:11
13Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK1:30:32+49:5816:57

H 55-

5 340 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lars FremstadLarvik OK42:297:57
2Arne JohannesenIL Gular42:33+0:047:58
3Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK43:11+0:428:05
4Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL43:33+1:048:09
5Johan LundeIL Koll47:15+4:468:50
6Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb47:33+5:048:54
7Arne FossheimAsker Skiklubb50:22+7:539:25
8Martin GranlyLillomarka OL50:35+8:069:28
9Åge-Geir SkatterNotodden OL54:29+12:0010:12
10Hallvard BergIL Tyrving57:04+14:3510:41
11Kjetil KløvstadSandefjord OK1:05:12+22:4312:12
12Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL1:12:22+29:5313:33
13Donald SkantzeIL Tyrving1:13:31+31:0213:46
14Ivar LindsethRingerike OL1:22:05+39:3615:22
15Roy GjerdingOK Moss1:22:24+39:5515:25

H 60-

3 480 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Morten DåsnesRingerike OL29:438:32
2Dag MoeKristiansand OK31:28+1:459:02
3Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK35:21+5:3810:09
4Magne VollenOslostudentenes IK37:00+7:1710:37
5Ola BroxOL Toten-Troll37:03+7:2010:38
6Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb39:30+9:4711:21
7Hugo ChristensenNotodden OL42:20+12:3712:09
8Olav NipenIL Tyrving45:30+15:4713:04
9Per Dag NordkveldeHedrum OL47:36+17:5313:40
10Rolf LundeEiker OL48:08+18:2513:49
11Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn49:15+19:3214:09
12Runar KirkerudEiker OL52:35+22:5215:06
13Even Tore SteinsholtLardal OL53:41+23:5815:25
14Øystein AndersenEiker OL54:37+24:5415:41

H 65-

3 480 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tor TrøanHadeland OL35:1310:07
2Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL35:55+0:4210:19
3Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL36:29+1:1610:29
4Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL40:06+4:5311:31
5Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo40:56+5:4311:45
6Per ØhlckersIL Tyrving41:13+6:0011:50
7Elling AakreAndebu IL43:22+8:0912:27
8Martin NaufHedrum OL43:45+8:3212:34
9Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL44:06+8:5312:40
10Arnulf RulnesNotodden OL46:09+10:5613:15
11Øyvind HoveidAsker Skiklubb46:10+10:5713:15
12Kjell DolvaSkien OK46:32+11:1913:22
13Hogne KjæråsAndebu IL46:58+11:4513:29
14Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL47:03+11:5013:31
15Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL47:39+12:2613:41
16Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL48:03+12:5013:48
17Bård StangModum OL48:05+12:5213:49
18Bernt TollefsenIL GeoForm1:04:18+29:0518:28

H 70-

3 680 m, 22 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helge RevhaugRingerike OL38:5110:33
2Helge FossheimHedrum OL40:58+2:0711:07
3Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF41:09+2:1811:10
4Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering42:29+3:3811:32
5Sigvald RobberstadHalsnøy OL43:30+4:3911:49
6Kjell GrønhovdModum OL43:35+4:4411:50
7Ragnar HillestadLardal OL45:02+6:1112:14
8Frank EliassenSandefjord OK45:13+6:2212:17
9Bjørn SpjelkavikIL Tyrving45:47+6:5612:26
10Bjørn SandelienHeming Orientering48:33+9:4213:11
11Erik Johan GrorudHaslum IL49:46+10:5513:31
12Knut LindløvOK Moss51:01+12:1013:51
13Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør51:18+12:2713:56
14Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK52:56+14:0514:23
15Per VoldFana IL53:32+14:4114:32
16Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL54:00+15:0914:40
17John Ivar KjellevoldModum OL54:59+16:0814:56
18Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK56:49+17:5815:26
19Tore VaajeAsker Skiklubb57:15+18:2415:33
20Olav MoRøyken OL1:06:01+27:1017:56
21Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK1:06:46+27:5518:08
0Steinar SlettemarkStord Orienteringdid not finish

H 75-

3 270 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Harald LundhaugOK Moss36:2511:08
2Anton LommeHedrum OL39:54+3:2912:12
3Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK40:38+4:1312:25
4Erling TidemannLommedalens IL41:54+5:2912:48
5Tormod DahlenRingerike OL42:53+6:2813:06
6Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK43:24+6:5913:16
7Thor EdvardsenLarvik OK45:17+8:5213:50
8Ingolf DybvikStord Orientering48:10+11:4514:43
9Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL49:26+13:0115:07
10Steinar RuudKonnerud IL49:33+13:0815:09
11Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn49:39+13:1415:11
12Per MeilandLommedalens IL54:19+17:5416:36
13Magnar ReppesgårdHedrum OL56:12+19:4717:11
14Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb1:00:44+24:1918:34

H 80-

2 500 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helge TvedtenLarvik OK40:0016:00
2Tor DrageHaugerud IF40:15+0:1516:06
3Johan JanssonVäxjö OK43:43+3:4317:29
4Carl-Fred. KolderupStabæk IF43:54+3:5417:33
5Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK45:24+5:2418:09
6Egil RyghOL Tønsberg og omegn46:16+6:1618:30
7Kjell H. EriksenFossum IF49:16+9:1619:42
0Helge KvaaseBækkelagets SKdisqualified

Direkte A-Kort

3 480 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Halvard FjærLillomarka OL31:098:57
2Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb31:16+0:078:59
3Mune Eriksen NastadNotodden OL32:08+0:599:14
4Atgeir TakleNydalens SK33:10+2:019:31
5Geir Holm GundersenSturla, IF35:08+3:5910:05
6Ragnhild Haugli BråtenHeming Orientering35:12+4:0310:06
7Thomas OlsenAsker Skiklubb35:22+4:1310:09
8Kjell RønnebergRøyken OL35:37+4:2810:14
9Anja WingstedtHalden SK36:44+5:3510:33
10Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb36:45+5:3610:33
11Geir BråtenVegårshei IL37:06+5:5710:39
12Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL37:46+6:3710:51
13Birgit Økern JensenKonnerud IL39:06+7:5711:14
14Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving39:34+8:2511:22
15Hege MelbyLardal OL41:12+10:0311:50
16Kristian Bernhard NilsenFossum IF41:17+10:0811:51
17Sverre WisløffAsker Skiklubb42:23+11:1412:10
18Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK42:45+11:3612:17
19Astrid Wangen SteenNydalens SK46:27+15:1813:20
20Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK46:28+15:1913:21
21Einar KlavenesSandefjord OK50:10+19:0114:24
22Jon Petter NielsenNydalens SK52:14+21:0515:00
23Sirkku JuntunenOslostudentenes IK55:16+24:0715:52
24Brage HovdenStord Orientering55:49+24:4016:02
25Anne LøverStord Orientering56:12+25:0316:08
26Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb59:03+27:5416:58
27Jørgen LienSandefjord TIF1:00:00+28:5117:14
0Anne Kathrine LinneboAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
0Lill Kristin EngerModum OLdisqualified
Pål Tore SvendsenNydalens SKdisqualified

Direkte A-Lang

6 110 m, 18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK41:486:50
2Jarl Magnus BergeSøgne og Sogndal OK44:07+2:197:13
3Morten FismenFossum IF51:19+9:318:23
4Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL53:54+12:068:49
5Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn57:30+15:429:24
6Bjørn SolhjemNOTEAM59:27+17:399:43
7Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn59:29+17:419:44
8Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK1:02:01+20:1310:09
9Vendula SramkovaHemsedal IL1:03:23+21:3510:22
10Magne BrændenLillomarka OL1:03:35+21:4710:24
11Sindre HovdenStord Orientering1:04:25+22:3710:32
12Sven TonjerIL Tyrving1:06:24+24:3610:52
13Mats Olav BergNOTEAM1:08:29+26:4111:12
14Bertil HorvliKonnerud IL1:12:09+30:2111:48
15Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL1:13:29+31:4112:01
16Marianne Bruun LienSandefjord TIF1:14:48+33:0012:14
17Ingun Jahren HorvliKonnerud IL1:15:36+33:4812:22
18Øyvind BergetSarpsborg OL1:32:58+51:1015:12

Direkte B

3 220 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL31:519:53
2Ronny NelsonLardal OL42:41+10:5013:15
3Haakon DolvenAsker Skiklubb43:44+11:5313:34
4Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering55:59+24:0817:23
5Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering1:02:38+30:4719:27
6Rolf JustadHellas1:03:39+31:4819:46
7Øydis JahrenKonnerud IL1:03:40+31:4919:46
8Salme ÅstenNOTEAM1:09:55+38:0421:42
9Elin SlokvikNotodden OL1:11:14+39:2322:07
10Aagot HartmannRøyken OL1:52:04+1:20:1334:48

Direkte C

2 980 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Torleif GaltelandAsker Skiklubb36:0912:07
2Jørgen SpanneNOTEAM36:52+0:4312:22
3Hanna LinneboAsker Skiklubb43:51+7:4214:42
4Tanja AppenzellerNOTEAM47:34+11:2515:57
5Marianne NessRøyken OL54:42+18:3318:21
6Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL1:20:37+44:2827:03
0Maria LinneboAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
0Vera HalsaaAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
0Jan Magne GundersveenRøyken OLdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor