Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Oslo City Cup 2016 Løp 3

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Oslo City Cup 2016 Løp 3
Organiser: Oppsal Orientering
Date: Tuesday 19 April 2016

IL Tyrving

50 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (15)18:487:02
1Jørgen HolmboeH 70- (17)22:278:24
2Mille Baastad BergD 11-12 (19)25:52+0:119:18
2Inge GunnesH 40- (45)17:27+0:356:16
2Wenche HultgreenD 60- (4)25:33+1:178:59
2Torgeir NørbechH 17- (70)14:09+0:034:58
2Are KristiansenH 50- (46)17:04+0:046:23
4Vegard BroxH 40- (45)17:40+0:486:21
5Hege FeiringD 40- (26)22:19+2:238:01
7Linnea HolstD 11-12 (19)32:44+7:0311:46
7Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 70- (17)27:23+4:5610:15
7Nora SkauenD 40- (26)22:55+2:598:14
8Hasse BergstrømH 70- (17)27:24+4:5710:15
9Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (36)23:20+5:238:44
10Maren NorderudD 13-16 (51)20:18+1:537:08
10Kjersti SkantzeD 50- (36)23:28+5:318:47
10Trond LundH 40- (45)18:34+1:426:40
12Egil EideH 50- (46)19:18+2:187:13
13Mathias NipenH 17- (70)15:20+1:145:23
15Helge LyeH 60- (15)27:17+8:2910:13
16Kristin Helland-HansenD 17- (72)18:01+2:586:44
17Mari Jevne ArnesenD 17- (72)18:06+3:036:46
17Tuva Nesheim FlatebakkenD 13-16 (51)21:10+2:457:27
18Marie EgnerD Rekrutt (19)38:14+25:3126:00
18Solveig Eline BergD 13-16 (51)21:25+3:007:32
18Berit BergeD 50- (36)24:42+6:459:15
20Ida TiltnesD 17- (72)18:23+3:206:53
21Berit DanielsenD 50- (36)25:04+7:079:23
22Ådne SkjærsteinH 13-16 (53)20:54+4:237:31
24Ida Margrethe UllernD 40- (26)32:57+13:0111:51
24Anne Kristine NorderudD 50- (36)25:19+7:229:28
25Hallvard BergH 50- (46)21:09+4:097:55
26Åshild FlatebakkenD 50- (36)25:35+7:389:34
27Ane Næsset RamtvedtD 17- (72)19:13+4:107:11
28Torjus UllernH 13-16 (53)22:06+5:357:56
31Magnus WølnebergH 17- (70)16:55+2:495:57
32Anna GöhlmanD 50- (36)27:10+9:1310:10
33Ingrid Lund HovdenD 13-16 (51)28:25+10:0010:00
35Morten Nilstad PettersenH 17- (70)17:10+3:046:02
35Anniken Helland-HansenD 17- (72)19:37+4:347:20
36Jens Christian HolstH 40- (45)23:58+7:068:37
36Camilla StridsklevD 17- (72)19:39+4:367:21
39Are NjåsteinH 50- (46)24:04+7:049:00
41Donald SkantzeH 50- (46)25:52+8:529:41
47Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenD 17- (72)21:03+6:007:53
49Ida Feiring HaltiaD 17- (72)21:14+6:117:57
51Stine NjåsteinD 17- (72)21:30+6:278:03
56Elin EkebergD 17- (72)22:42+7:398:30
57Elise UllernD 17- (72)22:59+7:568:36
0Iris HolstD 13-16 (51)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor