Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Midnattsolgaloppen 2017, dag 2

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Midnattsolgaloppen 2017
Organiser: IL BUL-Tromsø
Date: Wednesday 28 June 2017 - Sunday 2 July 2017

Dag 1Dag 2Dag 2 (overall)Dag 3Dag 3 (overall)Dag 4Dag 4 (overall)

AIRE GB

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Sue StevensD 60- (46)51:39+19:3915:33
10Victoria StevensD 21- (117)1:17:09+10:358:29

Alatornion Pirkat

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Venla TaulavuoriD 17-18 (30)42:568:12
2Arttu TaulavuoriH 19-20 (27)1:07:20+10:457:24
2Anni TaulavuoriD 13-14 (41)37:10+1:019:14
5Marja TonderD 50- (95)46:30+4:119:49
7Tero TaulavuoriH 45- (64)1:02:40+13:358:27
10Tarja TaulavuoriD 45- (62)47:13+8:059:58

Alta OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Eskil FrischknechtH 15-16 (31)39:087:28
2Thomas FrostH 45- (64)49:22+0:176:39
4Gard FrostH 15-16 (31)50:18+11:109:37
4Eirik FrostH 13-14 (32)36:54+11:189:10
26Martin FrischknechtH 50- (113)1:26:30+37:3713:29
Bjørnar ØdegårdstuenH 45- (64)disqualified

Anttolan Urheilijat

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Maija HoikkanenA Kort (31)1:49:54+1:03:4223:14
14Tuomas FjällströmH 21- (168)1:09:01+8:536:37

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Halvor Eid NielsenH 21- (168)1:05:18+5:106:16

Årstad IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Gunnar J. AlsakerH 75- (51)36:08+9:5612:35

Asker Skiklubb

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Vegard GulbrandsenH 19-20 (27)56:356:13
1Ann Katrin OlsenD 50- (95)42:198:56
21Bjørn GulbrandsenH 50- (113)1:15:19+26:2611:44

Askøy OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Britt KarlsenD 50- (95)58:11+15:5212:18
29Egil KarlsenH 60- (127)1:20:17+36:3813:53

Ås-NMBU Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Katinka EvensenB (41)1:12:45+39:4318:05
9May Bente BrurbergD 50- (95)48:51+6:3210:19
23Vincent EijsinkH 55- (98)1:17:09+32:1513:20

Bækkelagets SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Siri Wilberg AabelD 70- (28)1:06:56+24:5723:19
6Marthe GløersenD 21- (117)1:10:40+4:067:46

Bardu IL

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tonje MidttunD 35- (16)1:05:51+9:1710:16
3Anna Jacobsen-GaskiD 15-16 (19)46:54+9:339:54
5Knut Øyvind JohansenH 35- (18)1:33:57+32:1410:20
8Isak Jacobsen-GaskiH 13-14 (32)58:56+33:2014:39
10Helge MidttunH 40- (64)1:10:22+16:088:39
12Øyvind JohannessenH 75- (51)2:34:42+2:08:3053:54
12Margrete GaskiD 50- (95)52:07+9:4811:01
17Fred Arne JacobsenH 50- (113)1:06:49+17:5610:25
39Sven-Are PaulsenH 21- (168)1:31:39+31:318:48
41Håvar ØstvikH 21- (168)1:48:47+48:3910:26

Bergens TF

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hallvard AuglandH 17-B (20)35:358:51
2Kaspar AuglandH 17-B (20)43:38+8:0310:51
13Idun Magdalene Bøyum AuglandD 45- (62)1:02:49+23:4113:16
20Pål AuglandH 50- (113)1:12:40+23:4711:20

Bjerkvik IF

10 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Fredrik Elverum FredriksenFH 17-N (4)52:2328:00
3Lene Carina OlsenD 17-A kort (14)1:02:25+7:2411:56
4Anne-Marie PedersenD 70- (28)55:18+13:1919:16
4Henrik JohannessenH 17-B (20)58:48+23:1314:37
7Oskar JohannessenH 13-14 (32)47:29+21:5311:48
11Marita OlsenD 13-14 (41)59:33+23:2414:48
15Espen JohannessenH 40- (64)1:27:36+33:2210:47
31Bjørn-Hugo MyrvangH 60- (127)1:34:37+50:5816:22
Grete OlsenB (41)disqualified
Mailiss MyrvangD 17-C (12)disqualified

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Per RekkedalH 65- (61)37:408:15
2Marit BjørnevikD 17-B (26)59:54+3:0314:54
2Martha Kalvig SkoganD 19-20 (16)1:18:14+9:5410:33
3Håvard SolbakkenH 17-18 (15)1:03:16+4:327:47
3Oda FuruholmenD 19-20 (16)1:52:06+43:4615:07
4Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 19-20 (27)1:08:06+11:317:29
7Carl B. BjørsethH 75- (51)37:11+10:5912:57
11Wenche RekkedalD 60- (46)1:04:42+32:4219:29
27Dag SkoganH 60- (127)1:15:08+31:2912:59

Botne SK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Magnar ØvreåsH 75- (51)33:04+6:5211:31
Hjørdis ØvreåsD 70- (28)disqualified

Byåsen IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Håkon SæternesH 15-16 (31)47:03+7:558:59
5Bjørn BergerH 65- (61)41:19+3:399:03
6Stina ElfvingD 65- (71)49:36+9:2914:56
7Solveig SæternesD 17-18 (30)1:17:48+34:5214:52
8Hans Helmer SæternesH 45- (64)1:05:17+16:128:48
9Randi HegstadB (41)1:25:24+52:2221:14

Cork O

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Elizabeth DeaneD 55- (57)1:52:00+1:00:5624:33
32Cillin CorbettH 21- (168)1:22:36+22:287:56
Niamh CorbettD 21- (117)disqualified

Dauphiné Orientation

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Isabelle DermineD 55- (57)56:25+5:2112:22
7Jean DermineH 65- (61)43:33+5:539:33

Eds SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Karin StrutzC Kort (21)1:27:34+55:0927:27
9Carl-Göran StrutzH 60- (127)53:02+9:239:10
13Arvid GalborgenH 65- (61)56:13+18:3312:19
15Yvonne GalborgenD 65- (71)1:04:14+24:0719:20

Eiker OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
19Even Woldstad HanssenH 55- (98)1:02:09+17:1510:45
21Pål Woldstad HanssenH 55- (98)1:07:04+22:1011:36

Eksjö SOK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Arne KlintbergH 55- (98)56:22+11:289:45

Emblem IL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Martha Skogeng ReitenD 17-18 (30)56:05+13:0910:43
6Roar ReitenH 45- (64)1:01:16+12:118:16
8Janita SkogengD 45- (62)45:35+6:279:38
12Serine Skogeng ReitenD 13-14 (41)1:01:46+25:3715:21

Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Tarja LiikanenD 60- (46)1:02:04+30:0418:41

Fana IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Trond DøskelandH 40- (64)1:04:24+10:107:55
17Ørjan Eirik ValestrandH 60- (127)58:46+15:0710:10

Farum-Tisvilde OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jesper David JensenH 45- (64)53:27+4:227:12

Førde IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Håkon GrønliH 11-12 (11)27:46+1:3110:01
3Brita Eilertsen GrønliD 75- (25)56:02+6:4719:31
8Kurt GrønliH 70- (86)50:19+8:2511:02

Fossum IF

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Ingrid Opsahl BredesenD 55- (57)1:07:32+16:2814:48
13Richard Zeiner-GundersenH 55- (98)55:45+10:519:38
14Atle PedersenH 40- (64)1:27:04+32:5010:43
30Rolf Gunnar BredesenH 60- (127)1:31:21+47:4215:48
Age KristvikN-åpen (60)35:4219:05

Fredrikstad SK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Hans Petter MathisenH 21- (168)1:12:26+12:186:57

Freidig

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tore Angell-PetersenH 70- (86)41:549:11
8Ingerid Angell-PetersenD 65- (71)56:51+16:4417:07
9Knut LillealternH 65- (61)46:19+8:3910:09
14Nils Olav VennevikH 65- (61)57:21+19:4112:34
16Kari LillealternD 65- (71)1:06:39+26:3220:04

Gamlakarleby IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
23Sven ErikssonH 60- (127)1:03:33+19:5410:59

Ganddal IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Stig-Tore PedersenH 17-B (20)59:36+24:0114:49
13Marjo LiikanenD 21- (117)1:18:23+11:498:37
24Trine BolstadD 21- (117)1:29:31+22:579:50

Gneist, IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
35Bjørn Johannessen FieldH 21- (168)1:27:04+26:568:21

Göteborg Majorna OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Elisabeth StrandhagenD 55- (57)51:0411:11
26Mats StrandhagenH 60- (127)1:06:59+23:2011:35

Hadeland OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jo Randar HolmøyH 13-16C (2)1:01:3014:53
3Tor TrøanH 65- (61)40:00+2:208:46
8Eivind HagenH 75- (51)38:12+12:0013:18
10Anne Marie TimenesD 65- (71)1:00:03+19:5618:05
23Hege HeibergD 50- (95)1:33:37+51:1819:47

Hagaby GoIF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Amélie WallenhammarA Kort (31)55:35+9:2311:45
15Jakob WallenhammarH 21- (168)1:09:07+8:596:38
Josefine WallenhammarD 21- (117)disqualified

Halden SK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Anne Julsrud HaugenD 55- (57)52:32+1:2811:31
6Morten KildeboH 50- (113)53:25+4:328:20
8Fredrik EliassonH 21- (168)1:05:20+5:126:16
8Eirik NordbrødenH 60- (127)51:35+7:568:55
10Tor Ragnar AndersenH 60- (127)53:56+10:179:19

Harstad OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Gjermund OsdalH 11-12 (11)26:159:28
4Lise MarcussenD 11-12 (21)32:31+4:3711:44
5Jon MarcussenH 15-16 (31)51:00+11:529:45
5Ingvild OsdalD 40- (46)51:17+9:049:48
6Trine AlsosD 40- (46)52:36+10:2310:03Download route in GPX format
7Hanne MarcussenD 13-14 (41)46:09+10:0011:28
9Helene Alsos HöglinD 13-14 (41)51:59+15:5012:55
10Magnus HöglinH 45- (64)1:18:30+29:2510:35
11Bodil Brun MarcussenD 45- (62)47:47+8:3910:06
12Dag MarcussenH 45- (64)1:26:31+37:2611:40
26Natalie LerdahlD 21- (117)1:36:47+30:1310:38
Mari Alsos HöglinD -10 (8)21:4011:27

Haugerud IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Tor DrageH 80- (12)37:2713:02
1Unni DrageD 75- (25)49:1517:09

Hedrum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Per Dag NordkveldeH 60- (127)1:19:52+36:1313:49

Helsingin Suunistajat

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Maija KivimäkiD 65- (71)1:01:29+21:2218:31
20Tiina HaarlaaD 21- (117)1:24:24+17:509:17
25Tapio HaarlaaH 21- (168)1:15:38+15:307:15

Hiidenkiertäjät

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Sami LevijokiH 40- (64)1:00:15+6:017:25
21Jukka-Pekka SeppänenH 21- (168)1:10:17+10:096:45

Hiisirasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Roope RuuhialaH 17-18 (15)1:02:56+4:127:45
15Mika RuuhialaH 55- (98)57:32+12:389:57

Hisøy OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Widar Taxth LølandH 70- (86)56:20+14:2612:21
Gerd YttervikD 70- (28)disqualified

Hyvinkään Rasti

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Janne TurpiainenA Kort (31)46:129:46
4Friman SamiA Lang (30)1:04:02+9:348:58
5Jussi BorgenströmH 50- (113)53:20+4:278:19

IF Femman

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Bodil FredD 65- (71)42:05+1:5812:40
7Berit TunisD 60- (46)51:22+19:2215:28
11Bengt TunisH 60- (127)54:01+10:229:20
18Pernilla TunisD 21- (117)1:23:48+17:149:13

IFK Kiruna

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Eva EkelundC Kort (21)1:03:01+30:3619:45
5Mats LuspaH 45- (64)1:00:56+11:518:13
9Mats DahlbergH 70- (86)53:27+11:3311:43

IFK Lidingö SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Helena KarlssonD 21- (117)1:06:347:19
6Alice HugossonA Kort (31)55:53+9:4111:48
20Jere SipponenH 21- (168)1:10:03+9:556:43

IK Uven

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Gustav BoquistH 21- (168)disqualified

IL BUL-Tromsø

20 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Emil VierinenH 11-12N (13)13:397:17
1Hans UrsetH 13-14 (32)25:366:22
1Ingunn YtrehusD 65- (71)40:0712:05
2Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenD 11-12 (21)29:55+2:0110:48
2Idunn StrandD 15-16 (19)46:09+8:489:45
2Runar JohansenH 35- (18)1:16:57+15:148:27
3Ronja Götsch IversenD 11-12 (21)29:57+2:0310:48
3Tora IndregardD 17-18 (30)49:15+6:199:25
3Klara GraversenD 13-14 (41)39:35+3:269:50
3Juha VierinenH 35- (18)1:18:43+17:008:39
4Eetu VierinenH 11-12N (13)41:03+27:2421:57
5Henning StrandH 13-14 (32)38:15+12:399:30
6Jesper LundinH 15-16 (31)51:15+12:079:47
6Elisa Götsch IversenD 13-14 (41)41:26+5:1710:18
7Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenD 11-12 (21)53:50+25:5619:26
16Ellen ForsgrenD 21- (117)1:21:09+14:358:55Download route in GPX format
37Vegar SkildheimH 21- (168)1:29:50+29:428:37
Vebjørn Undstad RostadmoN-åpen (60)33:5218:06
Piko VierinenN-åpen (60)44:1223:38
Onni VierinenH -10 (12)44:0523:19

IL GeoForm

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Bernt TollefsenH 65- (61)disqualified

IL Gular

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Helen MartinsenD 21- (117)1:11:35+5:017:52
9Rune NygaardH 21- (168)1:05:49+5:416:19
12Birgitte TorbjørnsenD 45- (62)54:04+14:5611:25

IL Siso

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Erling PedersenH 70- (86)42:23+0:299:17
18Asbjørn PedersenH 70- (86)1:09:54+28:0015:19
19Jørn K RemloH 50- (113)1:10:39+21:4611:01
22Beate Lill PedersenD 50- (95)1:31:05+48:4619:15

IL Tambarskjelvar

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Norvald OspehaugH 60- (127)55:59+12:209:41

IL Tyrving

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Zsuzsa FeyD 40- (46)42:138:04
2Hege FeiringD 45- (62)40:04+0:568:28
3Lars-Erik FiskumH 55- (98)47:09+2:158:09
5Kirsti Grundnes BergD 55- (57)57:10+6:0612:32
6Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (95)46:46+4:279:53
7Hasse BergstrømH 70- (86)49:32+7:3810:51
8Henning SpjelkavikH 40- (64)1:08:02+13:488:22
9Hallvard BergH 55- (98)51:08+6:148:50
13Åshild FlatebakkenD 50- (95)54:19+12:0011:29
14Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (71)1:03:03+22:5618:59
17Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (86)1:04:31+22:3714:08
21Anna GöhlmanD 50- (95)1:27:48+45:2918:33
22Torkjel NesheimH 50- (113)1:16:00+27:0711:51
25Are NjåsteinH 50- (113)1:23:52+34:5913:05
Tom RådahlH 55- (98)disqualified

Indre Østfold OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Tore SandemA Kort (31)48:11+1:5910:11

Jesus OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
16Anthony Covey-CrumpH 40- (64)1:51:28+57:1413:43

Kalevan rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Mari VäänänenD 21- (117)1:09:19+2:457:37
19Miika HernelahtiH 21- (168)1:09:44+9:366:41

Kangasala SK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Matti RintanenB (41)1:00:48+27:4615:07
21Terhi MykkänenD 21- (117)1:27:09+20:359:35
27Panu TeittinenH 21- (168)1:17:21+17:137:25
Timo RintanenB (41)disqualified

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Geir TrøanH 70- (86)1:01:13+19:1913:25

Kongsberg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Tine Hjelseth LarsenD 17-A kort (14)1:03:28+8:2712:08Download route in GPX format
5Kristiane RogstadD 17-18 (30)57:12+14:1610:56
6Kathinka RogstadD 17-18 (30)1:06:36+23:4012:44
17Trine Marit Justad RaaenD 50- (95)1:03:25+21:0613:24

Koovee

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Topi AnjalaH 21- (168)1:00:085:46Download route in GPX format
8Anna-Kaisa AsikainenD 21- (117)1:11:42+5:087:53

Korgen IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Inger Lise PettersenD 60- (46)36:58+4:5811:08
4Jan Gaute BuvikH 65- (61)40:36+2:568:54
16Arnulf VillmoH 60- (127)58:35+14:5610:08

Kristiansand OK

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Jan BlandkjennH 55- (98)44:547:46
2Finn Terje UbergH 40- (64)55:42+1:286:51
7Siri Thortveit MyhreD 45- (62)44:56+5:489:29
7Anne Karin RibeD 55- (57)1:06:04+15:0014:29
12Kristen RibeH 55- (98)53:36+8:429:16
13Roar MyhreH 45- (64)1:34:24+45:1912:44
18Ingvild MulenD 50- (95)1:03:45+21:2613:28
Per FersnesH 75- (51)disqualified

Kuopion Suunnistajat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Raimo AntikainenH 65- (61)55:02+17:2212:04

Lahden Taimi

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Sanna AndelinD 21- (117)1:18:06+11:328:35
31Kari KokkinenH 21- (168)1:21:19+21:117:48

Laksefjord IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Mina Oline SkreddernesA Kort (31)1:13:49+27:3715:36

Lapin Veikot

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lauri KultimaH 11-12N (13)18:21+4:429:48
5Jaakko RissanenA Lang (30)1:18:00+23:3210:55
5Taina ItkonenD 60- (46)42:11+10:1112:42
11Juha KultimaH 45- (64)1:25:44+36:3911:34Download route in GPX format
25Maria ItkonenD 21- (117)1:33:38+27:0410:18
Hanna KultimaN-åpen (60)44:2823:46
Kaisa KultimaN-åpen (60)28:3515:17

Lappeen Riento

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mia SaarilaaksoD 45- (62)39:088:16
7Miko SaarilaaksoH 40- (64)1:05:09+10:558:01
Sulo SaarilaaksoH -10 (12)19:3510:21

Larvik OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Lars FremstadH 55- (98)48:08+3:148:19
Anne Gro StyrvoldD 17-B (26)disqualified

LEI

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Ethan TebbuttH 15-16 (31)51:24+12:169:49
10Iain TebbuttA Kort (31)1:23:02+36:5017:33

Lillomarka OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Sara Angell BakkeD 17-A kort (14)55:0110:31
17Truls AngellH 55- (98)1:01:28+16:3410:38

Linköpings OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Per CarlborgH 21- (168)disqualified

Løten o-lag

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Eli StensliD 17-B (26)1:06:01+9:1016:25
8Petter Stensli ForsethB (41)1:13:23+40:2118:15
11Evine Westli AndersenD 21- (117)1:17:42+11:088:32
20Kristian StorsveenH 55- (98)1:06:19+21:2511:28

Måren OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Kjersti Holt HanssenD 50- (95)44:23+2:049:23
7Morten DueH 60- (127)49:23+5:448:32
8Tove StrandD 50- (95)47:01+4:429:56
9Grete BerntsenD 55- (57)1:08:15+17:1114:58
11Anne Margit BrattenD 55- (57)1:16:05+25:0116:41
16Morten KarlsenH 55- (98)58:41+13:4710:09
19Gisle Nordahl DueH 60- (127)59:24+15:4510:16

Markbygdens OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Marie HögstrandD 55- (57)52:39+1:3511:32
13Carl Johan HögstrandH 60- (127)56:22+12:439:45

Mellembygd OL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Nils NymoH 70- (86)43:38+1:449:34
3Mats Jørgen Nordmo IngdalH 19-20 (27)1:07:50+11:157:27
7Axel Juell TheisenH 50- (113)53:56+5:038:24
11Arild IngdalH 55- (98)53:19+8:259:13
14Eli Charlotte NordmoD 50- (95)54:58+12:3911:37

Mo OK

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Eli KolstadD 17-18 (30)44:33+1:378:31
2Sigurd Oxaas WieH 17-A kort (16)1:11:45+12:0311:11
2Hilde Sofie HansenD 50- (95)42:28+0:098:58
12Ole Morten WieH 50- (113)1:00:42+11:499:28
18Gunnar BrattliH 60- (127)58:50+15:1110:10
Ingrid OxaasC Kort (21)disqualified

MS Parma

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Liisa PeltolaD 65- (71)46:52+6:4514:06
10Antti VainioH 21- (168)1:06:13+6:056:21
12Tuomo PeltolaH 70- (86)56:21+14:2712:21
26Eero-Matti VainioH 21- (168)1:15:54+15:467:17

Navi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Juho-Matti TaivainenH 21- (168)1:08:45+8:376:36

Nidarøst OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Leidulv VinjeH 75- (51)26:129:07

Nittedal OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4John Thomas PetersenH 70- (86)44:15+2:219:42
24Bård NatvigH 60- (127)1:03:59+20:2011:04

Nord-Østerdal OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Johan Arnt JohansenH 75- (51)42:06+15:5414:40

Nordreisa IL

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Trond-Henry SkjønsfjellH 50- (113)52:00+3:078:06
6Jan LøvlundH 70- (86)48:09+6:1510:33
11Daniel Carløy SkjønsfjellH 21- (168)1:06:46+6:386:24

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Maiken HovlandN-åpen (60)36:5019:41

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Tobias HovlandN-åpen (60)37:3320:04

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Karoline BroxN-åpen (60)50:3727:04

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Joel EngvallA Lang (30)54:52+0:247:41

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Ingrid Jenvin StøenA Lang (30)1:19:11+24:4311:05

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Simon EngvallA Kort (31)48:25+2:1310:14

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Matts EngvallA Kort (31)52:03+5:5111:00

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Kirsti NyaasB (41)1:01:07+28:0515:12

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Guri-Anne HauanB (41)1:27:05+54:0321:39

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Laila ØstgårdC Kort (21)1:00:03+27:3818:49

NOTEAM

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Ingela KlintbergC Kort (21)1:00:40+28:1519:01

Notodden OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Britt Helene FossøyD 50- (95)45:11+2:529:33
8Anders FossøyH 55- (98)49:58+5:048:38

NTNUI

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21- (168)1:01:20+1:125:53
3Daniel Høyer IversenH 17-A kort (16)1:13:45+14:0311:30Download route in GPX format
5Ingrid GulbrandsenD 21- (117)1:10:32+3:587:45
9Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21- (117)1:16:12+9:388:22
16Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21- (168)1:09:11+9:036:38
23Marianne Opsahl BredesenD 21- (117)1:27:25+20:519:37
24Jakob Kalvig SkoganH 21- (168)1:14:20+14:127:08
29Harald KalagerH 21- (168)1:20:30+20:227:43
36Jacob Berg LofthusH 21- (168)1:28:03+27:558:27

Nydalens SK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Anders VisterH 21- (168)1:01:25+1:175:53
9Birgit KorvaldA Kort (31)1:18:45+32:3316:38
30Markus GladH 21- (168)1:20:38+20:307:44

Oddersjaa SSK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Frank Glad BalchenH 65- (61)48:34+10:5410:39
17Elin Glad BalchenD 65- (71)1:10:38+30:3121:16

OK 77

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Amund BeitnesH 40- (64)1:04:47+10:337:58

OK Alehof

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
28Rasmus LarssonH 21- (168)1:18:38+18:307:33
33Martin AnkelH 21- (168)1:25:42+25:348:13

OK Azuolas

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Rasa IvanauskaiteD 35- (16)1:15:37+19:0311:47
40Evaldas JadenkusH 21- (168)1:36:21+36:139:15

OK Botnia

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Veronica ÅmanD 45- (62)1:08:47+29:3914:32
15Thomas ÅmanH 45- (64)1:46:30+57:2514:22

ok kompassen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
Ken RagnarssonH 60- (127)disqualified

OK Landehof

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Magnus KarlssonH 50- (113)51:40+2:478:03
9Anna ErikssonD 45- (62)46:06+6:589:44

OK Linné

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
7Stefan LundH 55- (98)49:48+4:548:36
7Hillevi ErikssonD 50- (95)47:00+4:419:56
11Viveka BollmarkB (41)1:38:03+1:05:0124:23

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Reidun BraathenD 60- (46)1:04:09+32:0919:19

OK Ravinen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Nick BarrableH 40- (64)54:146:40
17Josefine KlintbergD 21- (117)1:23:26+16:529:10

OK Renen

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
18Daina DagisD 65- (71)1:14:34+34:2722:27

OK Sarven

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Mirja AnderssonC Kort (21)32:2510:09
34Anders DahlinH 21- (168)1:26:46+26:388:20

OK Silsand

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Vegard StangnesH 15-16 (31)48:42+9:349:18
3Håkon BrynjulfsenH 50- (113)51:44+2:518:04
6Svein Harald HansenH 60- (127)48:48+5:098:26
7Sondre LorentsenH 19-20 (27)1:23:29+26:549:11
18Håvard Krey HansenH 21- (168)1:09:35+9:276:41
Vilde LorentsenN-åpen (60)49:2526:25

OK Trian

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Topi PenttinenH 21- (168)1:02:43+2:356:01

Ok Vargen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Johanna LundkvistD 19-20 (16)2:03:28+55:0816:39
20Birgit LundkvistD 50- (95)1:13:24+31:0515:31

OL Tønsberg og omegn

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
17Carl Henrik BjørsethH 21- (168)1:09:24+9:166:40

OL Toten-Troll

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ola BroxH 65- (61)38:14+0:348:23

OL Trollelg

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Åse Eng MusumD 70- (28)48:46+6:4716:59
5Odd MusumH 75- (51)33:49+7:3711:46
8Jon Arne KlemetsauneH 65- (61)43:59+6:199:38

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Kåre ØstgårdH 75- (51)45:22+19:1015:48

OLC Kapreolo

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Alfred SteinerH 75- (51)40:16+14:0414:01
Chris HirtH 70- (86)disqualified

Olderskog IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
25Ingar SolbergH 60- (127)1:05:41+22:0211:21Download route in GPX format

Olg Pfäffikon

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Elisabeth RothacherD 75- (25)2:14:03+1:24:4846:42
15Susi RutzD 50- (95)57:33+15:1412:10
22Hansjoerg RutzH 55- (98)1:11:18+26:2412:20
24Fritz RothacherH 50- (113)1:21:22+32:2912:41

OLG St. Gallen/Appenzell

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
14Damian TannerH 50- (113)1:02:13+13:209:42
27Heinz WeberH 50- (113)1:30:06+41:1314:03

Oppsal Orientering

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Ane Sofie KroghD 15-16 (19)37:217:53
3Jonas KroghH 13-14 (32)34:57+9:218:41
6Arnhild KroghD 45- (62)44:41+5:339:26
14Marit ValaD 21- (117)1:20:01+13:278:48
16Roar PedersenH 50- (113)1:05:55+17:0210:17
22Olav Johannes DeelstraH 21- (168)1:11:40+11:326:53

Oriveden Ponnistus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Taija HeletojaD 35- (16)1:22:04+25:3012:48

Osterøy IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Dagfinn GjerstadH 11-12 (11)35:11+8:5612:42
5Ragnhild BalsvikD 45- (62)43:32+4:249:12

Ounasvaaran hiihtoseura

19 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Inka MäenpääD 11-12 (21)27:5410:04
1Hannu LauriH 50- (113)48:537:37
1Silja LauriD 13-14 (41)36:098:59
2Jussi RantalaH 13-14 (32)29:39+4:037:22
2Katri MäenpääD 40- (46)47:46+5:339:07
3Eija RantalaB (41)56:23+23:2114:01
4Eero HaapasalmiH 55- (98)48:05+3:118:19
4Emma-Leena PortimojärviD 13-14 (41)40:55+4:4610:10
4Aino RantalaD 15-16 (19)56:47+19:2612:00
6Venla PortimojärviD 11-12 (21)43:29+15:3515:41
7Heidi SinevaaraA Lang (30)2:03:05+1:08:3717:14
8Laura LauriD 40- (46)58:55+16:4211:15
9Juha RantalaH 40- (64)1:08:22+14:088:25
10Elina LauriD 13-14 (41)55:10+19:0113:43
10Seppo KorhonenH 70- (86)55:04+13:1012:04
15Petri KeskitaloH 50- (113)1:03:23+14:309:53
38Teemu NiskanenH 21- (168)1:30:40+30:328:42
Heikki LauriN-åpen (60)32:3817:27
Hanna RantalaD -10 (8)31:4816:49

Paimion Rasti

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Matti SipponenH 55- (98)52:34+7:409:05
11Eija SipponenD 50- (95)51:31+9:1210:53

Pellon Ponsi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Sami-Petteri JuopperiH 21- (168)1:00:40+0:325:49

Porrassalmen Nuorisoseura

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Teemu LaasanenH 35- (18)1:01:436:47
4Petri KuvaH 35- (18)1:31:45+30:0210:05

Porsgrunn OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Knut Wiig MathisenH 55- (98)49:10+4:168:30
Tove Evensen MathisenD 55- (57)disqualified

Post SV Dresden

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Anke MüllerD 50- (95)49:13+6:5410:24
19Annette LeonhardtD 50- (95)1:04:21+22:0213:36

Punkalaitumen Kunto

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
10Tuuli RinneD 40- (46)1:03:16+21:0312:05
11Tomi RinneH 40- (64)1:11:49+17:358:50

Rasti-Jyry

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Miia HoviD 40- (46)51:06+8:539:46

Raumar Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Camilla FosstveitD 17-C (12)1:05:5215:56
2Gunnar FosstveitH 17-C (8)44:57+1:5010:53
3Brage FosstveitH 11-12N (13)21:34+7:5511:31
Erle FosstveitN-åpen (60)38:3820:39
Gaute FosstveitH 15-16 (31)disqualified

Ringerike OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Kari StrandeD 65- (71)42:10+2:0312:42
4Sverre GrafferH 17-A kort (16)2:00:31+1:00:4918:48
4Morten DåsnesH 60- (127)47:01+3:228:08
23Helge GrafferH 50- (113)1:17:32+28:3912:05

Røyken OL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Bjørg SvanbergD 60- (46)32:009:38
1Birgitte BekkelundD 70- (28)41:5914:37
2Torgeir StrandhagenH 60- (127)46:35+2:568:03
2Maj Lene NystuenD 17-C (12)1:34:37+28:4522:54
6Daniel NystuenH 13-14 (32)45:02+19:2611:12
20Kjell SvanbergH 60- (127)59:29+15:5010:17

Sandefjord OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Trond FossB (41)58:05+25:0314:26
6Hallvard Arntzen FossH 19-20 (27)1:22:42+26:079:05
14Stine ArntzenD 45- (62)1:06:33+27:2514:04

Sarpsborg OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Synnøve VonenC Kort (21)1:12:53+40:2822:50
9Espen SvaeH 45- (64)1:11:40+22:359:40
Jens Vonen SvaeN-åpen (60)21:5311:42
Jesper Vonen SvaeH -10 (12)28:5615:18

Sävedalens AIK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Maria MagnussonD 21- (117)1:08:50+2:167:34
4Jenny BengtssonD 21- (117)1:10:22+3:487:44
19Emma AnderssonD 21- (117)1:24:23+17:499:16

Seskarö IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
8Lars LundkvistH 50- (113)54:24+5:318:29

SK Pohjant

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Panu HyvönenA Lang (30)54:287:37

SK Saue Tammed

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Kirti RebaneD 35- (16)56:348:49
4Viivi-Anne SootsD 40- (46)51:12+8:599:47

SK Uranus

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Seppo KonttajärviA Lang (30)1:03:04+8:368:49

SK Vuoksi

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Aapo TonderH 19-20 (27)1:12:47+16:128:00

Snertingdal IF Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Frode ØdegårdstuenH 50- (113)1:02:11+13:189:42

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Johan Ek-LarssonH 21- (168)1:02:33+2:256:00

Sogndal IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Ingar HalsH 55- (98)45:51+0:577:55
2Mari BasbergD 17-A kort (14)59:13+4:1211:19

Søgne og Songdalen OK

15 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Leiv-Terje ArnevikH 45- (64)49:056:37
3Christina WhiteD 45- (62)40:52+1:448:38
3Else-Margrethe BredlandD 70- (28)55:05+13:0619:11
3Reidar HeivollH 60- (127)46:57+3:188:07
8Astrid WhiteD 13-14 (41)50:01+13:5212:26
9Signe HeivollD 65- (71)57:32+17:2517:19
13Tore BerntsenH 70- (86)1:01:05+19:1113:23
14Jesse WhiteH 45- (64)1:34:37+45:3212:46
15Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikD 21- (117)1:20:26+13:528:50
18Øystein DybeslandH 55- (98)1:01:44+16:5010:40
18Roy BirkelandH 50- (113)1:09:20+20:2710:48
20Floke BredlandH 70- (86)1:13:22+31:2816:05
Selma WhiteD -10 (8)23:3312:27
Torhild Nesmann HalvorsenD 70- (28)disqualified
Lene Næss BirkelandD 17-B (26)disqualified

Sørreisa OL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Hilde HanssenD 17-B (26)56:5114:08
2Jan Asbjørn EriksenH 75- (51)31:12+5:0010:52
2Eli Blomseth HelgesenD 60- (46)35:44+3:4410:45
2Guri LøkseD 65- (71)41:29+1:2212:29
5Ivar HelgesenH 70- (86)45:25+3:319:57
10Hans-Martin VaengH 50- (113)56:34+7:418:49
14Leif GulbrandsenH 60- (127)56:27+12:489:45
Kristoffer Nian Brovoll VaengN-åpen (60)37:1419:54

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Heine Elias HusdalH 11-12 (11)1:12:06+45:5126:01
11Pål BårdsenH 50- (113)59:24+10:319:16
Alva Aurora HusdalN-åpen (60)41:5422:24
Bjørn AlsakerH 60- (127)disqualified

Stokke IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
15Ove Gunnar JacobsenH 65- (61)1:03:24+25:4413:54

Stokmarknes OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Jens Olav HessenH 17-B (20)48:53+13:1812:09
Eirik HessenN-åpen (60)22:3612:05

Storsteinnes IL

8 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Henning Kvaal-TanguayH 17-N (2)14:007:29
1Eivind HemmingsenH 17-C (8)43:0710:26
3Ottar K KvaalH 40- (64)59:06+4:527:16
7Ranveig EfraimsenD 65- (71)52:00+11:5315:39
16Gunnar KvaalH 70- (86)1:03:06+21:1213:50
Minda Kvaal-KarlsenN-åpen (60)37:4020:08
Vilmar Kvaal-KarlsenN-åpen (60)37:4020:08
Valdemar Kvaal-KarlsenH -10 (12)36:4619:27

Sturla, IF

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Peter CarlsenH 17-A kort (16)59:429:18
2Silje CarlsenB (41)51:06+18:0412:42

Suunta 2000

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Oili HolopainenD 13-14 (41)41:07+4:5810:13

Tampereen Pyrintö

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Heini RintanenD 19-20 (16)1:08:209:13
4Mari RintanenD 45- (62)41:03+1:558:40
5Anni RintanenD 11-12 (21)34:23+6:2912:24

thurgorienta

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
21Ueli HebeisenH 60- (127)1:00:28+16:4910:27

Tibro OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
9Jens LindströmH 50- (113)56:09+7:168:45
9Angelica BrandqvistD 40- (46)59:25+17:1211:21

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
12Erling SommerfeldtH 21- (168)1:08:20+8:126:33

Umeå OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Clas FriesH 60- (127)43:397:33
5Anders FriesH 60- (127)47:04+3:258:08
22Elisabeth FriesD 21- (117)1:27:14+20:409:35

UZAO-Team

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Elena BogopolskayaD 40- (46)1:10:21+28:0813:27
12Gennady BogopolskiyH 40- (64)1:21:19+27:0510:00
Leo BogopolskiyN-åpen (60)33:5518:08

Varanger Orienteringslag

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Lars MauritzsenH 80- (12)41:57+4:3014:37
4Aina Romsdal MauritzsenD 75- (25)1:08:27+19:1223:51

Varegg Fleridrett

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Magnus GjerstadH 17-18 (15)58:447:13
4Torild HageD 60- (46)39:25+7:2511:52
15Bjørn L. BasbergH 60- (127)57:13+13:349:53

Varteig OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
11Veslemøy TyssøD 65- (71)1:00:16+20:0918:09
19Arne TyssøH 70- (86)1:10:44+28:5015:30

Växjö OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
6Lisel ArvidssonD 55- (57)57:50+6:4612:40
10Görel SkoogD 55- (57)1:08:26+17:2215:00
11Lars G SkoogH 65- (61)52:43+15:0311:33

Verdal OK

7 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
3Johannes SollidH 80- (12)1:07:34+30:0723:32
5Kari SollidD 75- (25)1:42:07+52:5235:34
6John KvaalH 65- (61)43:29+5:499:32
7Magnhild KvaalA Kort (31)1:02:06+15:5413:07
13Eli KristoffersenD 65- (71)1:02:17+22:1018:45
14Sverre KristoffersenH 70- (86)1:01:10+19:1613:24
22Edvin SivertsenH 60- (127)1:02:29+18:5010:48

Vetelin Urheilijat

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
13Jyri MyllymäkiH 40- (64)1:22:54+28:4010:12

Vikebygd IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Jon Magne SvendsbøeH 45- (64)55:43+6:387:31

Vingelen IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
2Grete UrsetD 75- (25)54:41+5:2619:03

Vittjärvs IK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
1Anders KristofferssonB (41)33:028:13
7Malin KristofferssonD 40- (46)54:55+12:4210:30
Karl KristofferssonN-åpen (60)26:5614:24

Voss IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
4Knut SkipleH 75- (51)33:41+7:2911:44

Wing OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm timeR
5Kristin JægerD 35- (16)1:23:27+26:5313:01
6Trine BarstadD 60- (46)43:47+11:4713:11

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor