Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Østmarka-karusellen løp 2 vår

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Østmarka-karusellen løp 2 vår
Organiser: Østmarka OK
Date: Tuesday 24 May 2016

N-Åpen

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kristoffer NomelandØstmarka30:59
2Nene DialloØstmarka31:32

D10

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka38:23
2Martine HaugØstmarka59:34
3Dominika LeszczynskaØstmarka59:41
4Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka1:21:57

H10

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka34:54
2Marius EsvallØstmarka50:50
3Erlend OtterleiØstmarka57:36
Samuel Aarebrot HeistadØstmarkacompleted

D11-12N

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Line Hetle WassbergOppsal56:40

D11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Gina BrevikØstmarka1:21:58
2Regine RøislandØstmarka1:28:03+6:05
3Ada von SimsonØstmarka1:28:07+6:09

H11-12

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Simen Gløgård StensrudNittedal O-lag28:46
2Emil HuuseØstmarka43:23+14:37
3Andreas SandernesØstmarka52:29+23:43

H13-16C

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Henrik GudimØstmarka35:59
2Ole Martin NomelandØstmarka44:32+8:33

D13-14

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka55:34
2Janna Sofie TellesbøØstmarka1:01:39+6:05
3Inga Cathrin WinsvoldØstmarka1:01:50+6:16
4Jenny Emilie HerredsvelaØstmarka1:11:18+15:44
5Sigrid NermoenØstmarka1:27:21+31:47
6Eira Wessel Line Østmarka1:27:31+31:57

H13-14

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1John OtterleiØstmarka56:01
2Henrik LinløkkenØstmarka1:19:15+23:14
3Bendik MjøsterØstmarka1:20:04+24:03
Arthur BrunborgNittedal O-lagdisqualified

D15-20B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Monica BrevikØstmarka54:54

H15-20B

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tor Magnus GrøstadØstmarka1:07:14

H15-20A

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Andreas RambergØstmarka44:44

N-Mosjon

3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Stian LillegårdLillomarka52:11
2Vegard EriksenØstmarka1:12:02+19:51
3Audun EriksenØstmarka1:12:07+19:56

C-Åpen

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Line Bar-NathanLillomarka29:11
2Trine Nomeland Østmarka46:26+17:15
3Elise Katrin BergØstmarka55:00+25:49
4Eldrid Odden OtterleiØstmarka57:34+28:23
Line MjøsterØstmarkadisqualified
Sigrid RaunholmØstmarkadisqualified

B-Åpen

10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ove HildrumLillomarka37:22
2Bjørn Sverre GulheimKolbotn og Skimt44:56+7:34
3 Knut WinsvoldØstmarka54:49+17:27
4Thomas GrøstadØstmarka1:00:25+23:03
5Ellen Skjold KvåleSamlaget1:05:31+28:09
6Kjetil JacobsenHamar OK1:10:14+32:52
7Karl GustavsenØstmarka1:27:59+50:37
8Ping OuyangØstmarka OK1:30:33+53:11
9Katrine HolenØstmarka2:07:32+1:30:10
Jartrud SteinsliØstmarkadisqualified

A-Åpen

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Dag HauglandØstmarka59:32
2John Thomas PetersenNittedal O-lag1:10:01+10:29
3Tore MundalØstmarka1:18:51+19:19
4Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka1:35:51+36:19

A-Lang

16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Tommy DignesHelwet Packard Enterprisecompleted
2Mats NorbrødenHalden42:46
3Helge BakkehøiØstmarka50:45
4Rune TeiglandØstmarka56:00
5Håvar BrevikØstmarka59:38+0:06
6Kristin WaageGjøvard OL1:01:27+1:55
7Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka1:06:10+6:38
8Jørn MjøsterØstmarka1:06:13+6:41
9Per Arne KarlsenØstmarka OK1:06:56+7:24
10Erik NæssØstmarka1:24:15+24:43
11Per StedjeØstmarka1:29:02+29:30
12Kai Halvorsen ÅrekolSiemens1:49:36+50:04
13Andreas BarstadÅrvoll2:13:35+1:14:03
Marita HernandezTotentrolldisqualified
Svein OtterleiØstmarkadisqualified
Bjørn ChristensenØstmarkadisqualified

A-Kort

5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kjell TeiglandØstmarka51:39
2Ingrid NermoenØstmarka53:38+1:59
3Hans RandenPrivat53:42+2:03
4Erik HaugrosLØRENSKOG KOMMUNE54:31+2:52
5Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm1:15:07+23:28

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor