Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Karusell 3 / Klubbmesterskap

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Karusell 3 / Klubbmesterskap
Organiser: Ålgård Orientering
Date: Thursday 9 June 2016

Ny

1 570 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
Knut Halvor AmdalÅlgård Orientering20:11
Sigrid BakkelundÅlgård Orientering47:51
Julie BergeÅlgård Orientering42:12
Mille Sofie EidsaaÅlgård Orientering21:29
Skjalg K FuglestadÅlgård Orientering21:13
Tonje GjøseÅlgård Orientering1:03:41
Ola HålandÅlgård Orientering28:44
Torjus HålandÅlgård Orientering44:26
Sondre HattelandÅlgård Orientering23:33
Garman HerredsvelaÅlgård Orientering35:41
Jasper HerredsvelaÅlgård Orientering21:23
Kristina KleppaÅlgård Orientering23:01
Oskar KleppaÅlgård Orientering33:10
Stine KleppaÅlgård Orientering32:19
Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering21:51
Ane Byrkjedal LevangÅlgård Orientering21:12
Leon LomelandÅlgård Orientering42:04
Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering39:00
Marthe Heigre MælandÅlgård Orientering29:04
Morten Heigre MælandÅlgård Orientering31:20
Gjøse MartinÅlgård Orientering43:49
Lotta McDowellÅlgård Orientering47:44
Mia Maria McDowellÅlgård Orientering1:03:31
Nora McDowellÅlgård Orientering47:42
Gina MyrheimÅlgård Orientering38:39
Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering29:17
Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering30:06
Vebjørn OftedalÅlgård Orientering29:12
Bjørn William PedersenÅlgård Orientering34:45
Havard PedersenÅlgård Orientering35:31
Anna RisnesÅlgård Orientering48:20
Emma RisnesÅlgård Orientering1:03:32
Rakel RisnesÅlgård Orientering47:48
Magnus RostølÅlgård Orientering26:20
Malena SirekrokÅlgård Orientering29:05
Olav SirekrokÅlgård Orientering24:07
Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering31:08
Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering25:16
Gabriel SkurveÅlgård Orientering32:17
Karoline SkurveÅlgård Orientering42:13
Martin SkurveÅlgård Orientering32:16
Oskar SletvoldÅlgård Orientering19:40
Tobias SletvoldÅlgård Orientering17:44
Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:05
Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering44:41
Tea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering44:51
Sjur UndheimÅlgård Orientering32:45
Trym UndheimÅlgård Orientering36:40
Ane VeenÅlgård Orientering42:06
Lars VigreÅlgård Orientering44:31
Mari Solheim VoldenÅlgård Orientering22:58
Mari VølstadÅlgård Orientering31:22
Magdalena ZwolinskaÅlgård Orientering38:40

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor