Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg-Fredrikstad-Moss 2015/2016 3.løp versjon 2

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg-Fredrikstad-Moss 2015/2016 3.løp versjon 2
Organisers: Fredrikstad SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Thursday 4 February 2016

D-12

2 125 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK29:4714:00
2Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK29:49+0:0214:01
3Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK29:52+0:0514:03

D13-16

2 950 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie HansenSarpsborg OL35:2812:01
2Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK40:03+4:3513:34
3Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL47:18+11:5016:02
3Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL47:18+11:5016:02
5Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK1:07:41+32:1322:56
5Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK1:07:41+32:1322:56

D17-

4 200 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK42:1010:02
2Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetSarpsborg OL42:18+0:0810:04
3Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL55:14+13:0413:09

D50-

2 950 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL39:4713:29
2Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL47:27+7:4016:05

H-12

2 125 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK29:4413:59
2Jørgen DahlFredrikstad SK29:46+0:0214:00
3Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK29:54+0:1014:04
4Henrik FredriksenFredrikstad SK30:02+0:1814:08
5Sondre RømyrFredrikstad SK30:13+0:2914:13

H13-16

2 950 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK32:2811:00
2Oliver Hagaseth MydskeFredrikstad SK32:34+0:0611:02
3Odin SætherFredrikstad SK32:36+0:0811:03
4Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK33:23+0:5511:18
5Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK37:10+4:4212:35
6Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK38:49+6:2113:09
7Matias Kjerre-LudviksenFredrikstad SK1:14:08+41:4025:07

H17-KORT

2 950 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1David StandalFredrikstad SK32:3911:04
2Dyre Martin GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK1:07:52+35:1323:00
0Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OLdisqualified

H17-

4 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magne SætherFredrikstad SK34:218:10
2Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL41:52+7:319:58
3Thomas RoskifteOK Moss42:14+7:5310:03
4Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK42:27+8:0610:06
5Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK42:32+8:1110:07
6Espen BekhusFredrikstad SK44:05+9:4410:29
0Fredrik TorjusenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H50-

2 950 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL34:3611:43
2Jan Sverdrup-ThygesonFredrikstad SK36:14+1:3812:16
3Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SK37:20+2:4412:39
4Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL38:37+4:0113:05
5Håkon StandalFredrikstad SK38:53+4:1713:10
6Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL1:08:55+34:1923:21
0Thor MoenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

N-ÅPEN

1 875 m, 12 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Andrine K. S. EdvardsenFredrikstad SK27:3814:44
0Martine HansenFredrikstad SK29:30+1:5215:44
0Patrick HaugenFredrikstad SK27:57+0:1914:54
0Emilie Sophie KorssjøenFredrikstad SK38:00+10:2220:16
0Rebecca ØierosetFredrikstad SK37:14+9:3619:51
0Guro OttesenFredrikstad SK27:1214:30
0Karina PedersenFredrikstad SK38:03+10:2520:17
0Caroline RømyrFredrikstad SK29:28+1:5015:42
0Julie SåheimFredrikstad SK27:3614:43
0Maja SksdsmoFredrikstad SK27:51+0:1314:51
0Ingrid SteinslandFredrikstad SK27:44+0:0614:47
0Jesper Vonen SvaeFredrikstad SK24:2713:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor