Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 23 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

NTNUI

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (53)38:30+0:126:28
4Mikkel SørensenH 21-E2 (53)38:54+0:366:32
8Linn HokholtD 21-E (70)37:24+2:187:29
17Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (78)35:11+2:555:42
23Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (53)43:16+4:587:16
24Anna UlvensøenD 21-E (70)42:39+7:338:32
25Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (53)43:43+5:257:20
26Ida LindkvistD 21-E (70)43:18+8:128:40
26Julie StørmerD 21-E (70)43:18+8:128:40
28Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21-E (70)43:25+8:198:42
30Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (78)37:57+5:416:09
31Simen AamodtH 21-E (78)38:16+6:006:12
31Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (70)44:08+9:028:50
31Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (53)45:08+6:507:35
32Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E2 (53)45:38+7:207:40
35Morten Severin SaueH 21-E2 (53)46:27+8:097:48
38Martine ÅstebølD 21-E (70)45:39+10:339:08
41Isak BergsetH 21-E (78)39:52+7:366:28
44Gry GranstedtD 21-E (70)47:42+12:369:33
46Adrian OpheimH 21-E2 (53)59:03+20:459:55
47Andreas AlvemH 21-E2 (53)1:01:01+22:4310:15
49Harald KalagerH 21-E2 (53)1:01:58+23:4010:24
49Dag LofthusH 21-E (78)41:18+9:026:42
50Ola SingsdalH 21-E2 (53)1:05:23+27:0510:59
52Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (70)51:32+16:2610:19
52Håkon Eig CarlsenH 21-E2 (53)1:37:18+59:0016:21
54Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (70)51:51+16:4510:23
54Magne JutulstadH 21-E (78)42:19+10:036:52
55Silje ArntzenD 21-E (70)52:44+17:3810:34
56Marta UlvensøenD 21-E (70)53:14+18:0810:40
58Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (78)42:46+10:306:56
60Ingvild Maalen-JohansenD 21-E (70)54:43+19:3710:57
61Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (78)42:55+10:396:58
62Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (78)43:00+10:446:58
63Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21-E (70)1:01:11+26:0512:15
64Camilla ÖhmanD 21-E (70)1:01:48+26:4212:23
65Eivind HøydalH 21-E (78)43:43+11:277:05
66Kristin AntonsenD 21-E (70)1:12:21+37:1514:29
66Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E (78)44:07+11:517:09
70Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21-E (78)48:24+16:087:51
72Anders BjergaardH 21-E (78)49:27+17:118:01
0Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21-E (78)disqualified
0Maria Dahl FosbyD 21-E (70)disqualified
0Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21-E (78)disqualified
0Anders EmilssonH 21-E2 (53)disqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor