Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 23 April 2016

Ärla IF

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Halvor Eid NielsenH 21-E (78)41:07+8:516:40

Asker Skiklubb

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Margrethe WisløffD 17-18 E (57)29:53+3:048:32
7Tilla Farnes HennumD 17-18 E (57)31:11+4:228:54
18Synne StrandD 17-18 E (57)34:40+7:519:54
22Nora Synnøve WoxholthD 17-18 E (57)35:10+8:2110:02
27Vegard GulbrandsenH 17-18E (68)39:17+10:067:53
28Axel HoveidH 17-18E (68)39:32+10:217:56
29Bjørnar LøvliH 17-18E (68)39:40+10:297:57
34Per WiréhnH 21-E2 (53)46:20+8:027:47
39Eivind Øfshus GravirH 17-18E (68)42:18+13:078:29
40Magnus Mellbye LarsenH 21-E2 (53)49:51+11:338:22
61Johan Teodor WestlyH 17-18E (68)1:00:46+31:3512:12
65Ragnhild LøvliD 21-E (70)1:05:14+30:0813:04

Askøy OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Tonje Aasheim NymarkD 17-18 E (57)34:23+7:349:49

Ås-NMBU Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Rannveig W. NordhagenD 17-18 E (57)34:54+8:059:58
37Kaja Winsnes NordhagenD 21-E (70)45:17+10:119:04
47Malin EijsinkD 21-E (70)48:52+13:469:47
60Håvard TveiteH 21-E (78)42:53+10:376:57
67Ingrid Disch LøsetD 21-E (70)1:24:55+49:4917:01

Bækkelagets SK

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Carl Godager KaasH 21-E (78)33:29+1:135:26
17Lone BrochmannD 21-E (70)39:58+4:528:00
18Kine GulliksenD 21-E (70)40:16+5:108:04
22Vetle ChristiansenH 21-E2 (53)42:57+4:397:13
29Louise OramD 21-E (70)43:41+8:358:45
30Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveD 21-E (70)43:42+8:368:45
38Simen SmestadH 21-E2 (53)48:59+10:418:13
39Marthe GløersenD 21-E (70)45:45+10:399:10
42Anniken Eriksrud KarlsenD 17-18 E (57)40:35+13:4611:35
43Truls KvaaseH 21-E2 (53)53:24+15:068:58
50Johanne Øderud VatneD 17-18 E (57)51:16+24:2714:38
62Mariann UlvestadD 21-E (70)1:00:57+25:5112:12
0Lene Godager KaasD 21-E (70)disqualified

Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
17Martha Kalvig SkoganD 19-20 E (18)44:53+15:0811:32
25Nora Marie wedege IrgensD 17-18 E (57)35:56+9:0710:16
33Espen Samuelsen SkiriH 17-18E (68)40:08+10:578:03

Byåsen IL

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Ingeborg EideD 19-20 E (18)29:457:38
3Ragnhild EideD 17-18 E (57)27:58+1:097:59
18Øyvind WiggenH 19-20E (26)39:24+7:497:16
20Ola BergerH 21-E2 (53)42:43+4:257:10
24Terje MaroniH 21-E2 (53)43:39+5:217:20

Eiker OL

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Thea DyrkornD 17-18 E (57)31:10+4:218:54
14Kristine BergliaD 21-E (70)38:57+3:517:48
23Vegard MyklemyrH 17-18E (68)38:31+9:207:44
30Ane DyrkornD 17-18 E (57)36:48+9:5910:30

Emblem IL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Ingrid LundanesD 19-20 E (18)29:50+0:057:40
12Kristian Nilsen SandnesH 19-20E (26)36:45+5:106:46

Fet OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
24Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenH 17-18E (68)38:32+9:217:44

Fossum IF

22 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadD 17-18 E (57)26:497:39
3Tonje VassendD 19-20 E (18)31:19+1:348:03
5Sigrid AlexandersenD 21-E (70)36:57+1:517:24
5Ragnhild HjermstadD 19-20 E (18)32:17+2:328:17
6Erling HjermstadH 17-18E (68)33:10+3:596:39
8Einar MelsomH 17-18E (68)33:45+4:346:46
9Borger MelsomH 21-E (78)34:14+1:585:33
9Elias T. MølnvikH 19-20E (26)35:56+4:216:37
15Olai Stensland LillevoldH 19-20E (26)38:24+6:497:05
19Oskar StørmerH 19-20E (26)39:46+8:117:20
20Øyvind HjermstadH 17-18E (68)37:28+8:177:31
21Tarjei HoloH 17-18E (68)37:47+8:367:35
23Emil AhlbäckH 21-E (78)36:50+4:345:58
25Sindre SandvenH 21-E (78)37:22+5:066:03
30Styrk Hundseid KamsvågH 17-18E (68)39:48+10:377:59
32Sindre RønningH 21-E (78)38:21+6:056:13
33Simen BordalH 21-E2 (53)45:48+7:307:41
54Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadH 17-18E (68)47:52+18:419:36
57Tim RobertsonH 21-E (78)42:44+10:286:56
59Maria BrodinD 21-E (70)54:24+19:1810:54
64Leif StørmerH 21-E (78)43:37+11:217:04
0Audun Rognerud BøeH 17-18E (68)disqualified

Fredrikstad SK

23 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Bent Olav AamodtH 21-E2 (53)38:186:26
2Herman Ryen MartinsenH 17-18E (68)31:06+1:556:14
4Mia Mathisen BekhusD 17-18 E (57)29:23+2:348:23
7Audun Bjerkreim NilsenH 21-E2 (53)39:33+1:156:38
8Kjell Arild KarlsenH 21-E2 (53)40:25+2:076:47
9Heidi Østlid BagstevoldD 21-E (70)37:25+2:197:29
10Emma JohanssonD 21-E (70)37:47+2:417:34
14Kristian DalbyH 21-E2 (53)41:30+3:126:58
19Marit KahrsD 21-E (70)40:53+5:478:11
21Henrik OttesenH 21-E2 (53)42:48+4:307:11
26Hans Petter MathisenH 21-E (78)37:23+5:076:04
28Kristin OttesenD 17-18 E (57)36:07+9:1810:19
35Sindre ØsthagenH 21-E (78)38:48+6:326:17
36Håvard BergetH 21-E2 (53)46:54+8:367:52
37Frank LøwengreenH 21-E2 (53)47:29+9:117:58
44Sigrid Saur ModahlD 17-18 E (57)42:33+15:4412:09
46Gitte BromanderD 21-E (70)48:07+13:019:38
54Andreas HøyeH 21-E (78)42:19+10:036:52
58Per OlaussenH 21-E (78)42:46+10:306:56
65Emil LøwengreenH 17-18E (68)1:16:33+47:2215:22
0Linda SolbergD 21-E (70)disqualified
0Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 17-18 E (57)disqualified
Marie OlaussenD 19-20 E (18)disqualified

Freidig

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Håvard EidsmoH 17-18E (68)32:39+3:286:33
6Frida SætherD 19-20 E (18)34:19+4:348:49
8Åshild KolstadD 19-20 E (18)35:33+5:489:08
11Karen Oline KolstadD 21-E (70)38:06+3:007:38
16Oskar Spets StorhovH 17-18E (68)36:24+7:137:18
17Vera MelkildD 17-18 E (57)34:32+7:439:52
30Mats EidsmoH 17-18E (68)39:48+10:377:59
32Malin SandstadD 17-18 E (57)38:01+11:1210:51
37Maria Ulseth SylteD 17-18 E (57)39:15+12:2611:12
39Marie Bakken SørensenD 17-18 E (57)39:34+12:4511:18
40Pernille OpheimD 17-18 E (57)39:53+13:0411:23
44Sindre JohannessenH 21-E (78)40:30+8:146:34
59Adrian OpheimH 17-18E (68)50:38+21:2710:10
0Mathias HermstadH 17-18E (68)disqualified

Frol IL

11 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Jo Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (78)33:25+1:095:25
13Maren GrandeD 19-20 E (18)39:34+9:4910:10
14Stian SundsvikH 19-20E (26)38:18+6:437:03
15Martin VisterH 21-E (78)35:02+2:465:41
19Ulf Forseth IndgaardH 21-E (78)35:34+3:185:46
22Yngve SkogstadH 21-E (78)36:18+4:025:53
25Eirin Svanøe-HafstadD 21-E (70)42:58+7:528:36
27Carl Petter LyngenH 21-E (78)37:33+5:176:05
37Paul SirumH 21-E (78)39:01+6:456:20
38Oscar LyngenH 17-18E (68)42:05+12:548:27
68Jørgen FiskumH 21-E (78)45:29+13:137:23

Gjø-Vard OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
43Lone MalmgrenD 21-E (70)47:11+12:059:27

Göteborg Majorna OK

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
33Jennie RunessonD 21-E (70)44:50+9:448:59
40Jennie AnderssonD 21-E (70)46:15+11:099:16

Halden SK

32 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard Jarvis WestergårdH 19-20E (26)31:355:49
1Olav LundanesH 21-E (78)32:165:14
3Håkon Raadal BjørloH 19-20E (26)34:05+2:306:17
3Hollie OrrD 21-E (70)35:52+0:467:11
3Håkon Østraat SævareidH 17-18E (68)31:21+2:106:17
3Magne DæhliH 21-E (78)32:56+0:405:20
4Karl FremstadH 19-20E (26)34:43+3:086:24
4Ida Marie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (70)36:25+1:197:17
9Alex CarcasH 17-18E (68)34:06+4:556:50
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadH 21-E (78)34:27+2:115:35
13Peter NordbrødenH 19-20E (26)37:52+6:176:59
14Trygve Kristoffer LøvliH 17-18E (68)35:25+6:147:06
15Jo ShepherdD 21-E (70)39:53+4:477:59
20Karoline AuneD 17-18 E (57)34:55+8:069:58
20Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulD 21-E (70)41:09+6:038:14
21Lizzie InghamD 21-E (70)41:19+6:138:16
21Markus HolterH 21-E (78)36:07+3:515:51
22Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21-E (70)41:23+6:178:17
23Hanna Haugen NordbrødenD 21-E (70)42:20+7:148:29
28Eirik Kamstrup HovindH 21-E (78)37:45+5:296:07
33Nora TorgersenD 17-18 E (57)38:11+11:2210:54
36Jørgen VisterH 17-18E (68)41:17+12:068:17
36Helen PalmerD 21-E (70)45:14+10:089:03
37Erlend BrendstuenH 17-18E (68)41:42+12:318:22
38Morten Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (78)39:25+7:096:23
42Sabine RothaugD 21-E (70)47:07+12:019:26
43Andreas RüedlingerH 21-E (78)40:18+8:026:32
47Anders Felde OlaussenH 21-E (78)40:59+8:436:39
48Synne Malene BrækkeD 17-18 E (57)46:33+19:4413:18
51Espen FiskumH 21-E (78)41:49+9:336:47
56Mats NordbrødenH 21-E (78)42:24+10:086:52
Gina GranstedtD 19-20 E (18)did not finish

Hamar OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anine LomeD 17-18 E (57)27:38+0:497:53

Haugesund IL Orientering

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Ingvild Paulsen VieD 17-18 E (57)32:16+5:279:13
45Kristina VollD 17-18 E (57)42:55+16:0612:15

Hedrum OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Sindre R HoltH 17-18E (68)35:04+5:537:02
26Jarle LysnesH 19-20E (26)1:00:11+28:3611:06

Heming Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Kasper FosserH 17-18E (68)29:115:51
17Ulrik Astrup ArnesenH 19-20E (26)39:08+7:337:13
18Bjørn Anders FlågenH 17-18E (68)37:02+7:517:26

IFK Göteborg

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Eskil KinnebergH 21-E (78)33:21+1:055:24

IFK Lidingö SOK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenH 21-E2 (53)41:05+2:476:54
15Anders SkarholtH 21-E2 (53)41:37+3:196:59
0Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøH 21-E (78)disqualified

IK Grane Arendal Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
50Christine MikkelsenD 21-E (70)50:37+15:3110:08

IL BUL-Tromsø

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
53Arntraut GötschD 21-E (70)51:36+16:3010:20

IL Tyrving

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Torbjørn SagbergH 21-E2 (53)38:28+0:106:27
11Torgeir NørbechH 21-E (78)34:34+2:185:36
12Bjørn EkebergH 21-E (78)34:46+2:305:38
27Morten Nilstad PettersenH 21-E2 (53)44:09+5:517:25
31Synne SkjærsteinD 17-18 E (57)37:49+11:0010:48
42Jim Øystein NybråtenH 21-E (78)40:02+7:466:29
45Espen JakobsenH 21-E (78)40:36+8:206:35
55Elise UllernD 17-18 E (57)59:35+32:4617:01
58Camilla StridsklevD 21-E (70)54:12+19:0610:51

Järla Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdH 21-E (78)33:29+1:135:26
7Ingjerd MyhreD 21-E (70)37:15+2:097:27
33Espen Hultgreen WeltzienH 21-E (78)38:26+6:106:14

Kalevan rasti

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Thierry GueorgiouH 21-E (78)32:43+0:275:18

Kongsberg OL

12 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
4Åsne Skram TrømborgD 19-20 E (18)31:39+1:548:08
6Damien RenardH 21-E2 (53)39:22+1:046:36
10Aurora MoholthD 17-18 E (57)32:46+5:579:21
15Anne Willkommen EikenD 17-18 E (57)34:11+7:229:46
30Mathias DrageH 21-E2 (53)44:55+6:377:32
36Rikke Hjelseth LarsenD 17-18 E (57)38:45+11:5611:04
41Håkon LundH 17-18E (68)42:24+13:138:30
45Tord StrandH 17-18E (68)43:35+14:248:45
49Kristiane RogstadD 17-18 E (57)47:31+20:4213:34
52Idunn HaavengenD 17-18 E (57)53:03+26:1415:09
56Andrea Willkommen EikenD 17-18 E (57)1:17:53+51:0422:15
61Eline DrageD 21-E (70)57:45+22:3911:34

Konnerud IL

6 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Audun HeimdalH 19-20E (26)32:38+1:036:01
23Maiken Økern HågårdD 17-18 E (57)35:35+8:4610:10
35Jørgen BaklidH 17-18E (68)41:01+11:508:14
47Thea Sildnes BaklidD 17-18 E (57)44:52+18:0312:49
50Håvard Landro SvingheimH 17-18E (68)44:29+15:188:55
63Joar GjerdahlH 17-18E (68)1:06:58+37:4713:26

Kristiansand OK

14 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Marianne AndersenD 21-E (70)35:067:02
5Christian BøenH 21-E2 (53)38:58+0:406:32
7Dag BlandkjennH 19-20E (26)35:15+3:406:30
9Morten JørgensenH 21-E2 (53)40:31+2:136:48
10Marius PyttenH 17-18E (68)34:14+5:036:52
13Hans Gunnar OmdalH 21-E (78)34:53+2:375:39
15Sebastian DalandH 17-18E (68)35:48+6:377:11
24Johannes Bakke AashamarH 19-20E (26)44:51+13:168:16
25Torkel ReinhartsenH 19-20E (26)45:03+13:288:18
26Vegard MyhreH 17-18E (68)39:00+9:497:49
50Ståle GjelstenH 21-E (78)41:20+9:046:42
60John RundeH 17-18E (68)53:41+24:3010:46
62Sigurd Svaland AasH 17-18E (68)1:03:45+34:3412:48
0Vetle Elias LynnebakkenH 17-18E (68)disqualified

Lardal OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Marit Melby JacobsenD 17-18 E (57)33:19+6:309:31

Larvik OK

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
16Julie HjortlandD 19-20 E (18)41:41+11:5610:42
32Runa FremstadD 21-E (70)44:31+9:258:55
55Tobias KristensenH 17-18E (68)48:10+18:599:40
57Jens Didrik BergH 17-18E (68)48:15+19:049:41
73Jørgen FrøydH 21-E (78)56:08+23:529:06

Lillomarka OL

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
5Riccardo ScaletH 19-20E (26)34:55+3:206:26
6Andrine BenjaminsenD 21-E (70)37:00+1:547:24
8Steinar KollerudH 19-20E (26)35:45+4:106:35
10Karoline SønsterudbråtenD 19-20 E (18)36:25+6:409:21
16Gaute Hallan SteiwerH 21-E (78)35:06+2:505:41
20Matthew SpeakeH 21-E (78)35:35+3:195:46
27Ingvild C. FleisjeD 17-18 E (57)36:04+9:1510:18
32Joar OldernesH 17-18E (68)39:57+10:468:01
35Ellen Marie AriansenD 17-18 E (57)38:22+11:3310:57
38Emma Eithun PaulsenD 17-18 E (57)39:27+12:3811:16
48Khrystsina YakubkinaD 21-E (70)49:26+14:209:54
50Siri KollerudD 21-E (70)50:37+15:3110:08
71Mathias BenjaminsenH 21-E (78)49:23+17:078:01

Løten o-lag

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
9Evine Westli AndersenD 19-20 E (18)36:04+6:199:16
15Emilie Westli AndersenD 21-E (70)39:53+4:477:59
16Marius ØieH 21-E2 (53)41:40+3:227:00

Modum OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
26Morten Taraldsten BrunesH 21-E2 (53)43:53+5:357:22

Nord-Østerdal OK

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
10Ivar Aukrust OsmoenH 19-20E (26)36:26+4:516:43
58Thomas KortH 17-18E (68)50:16+21:0510:05
74Jon Arve U EngebakkenH 21-E (78)1:01:10+28:549:55

Notodden OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
22Magnus SandvenH 19-20E (26)41:31+9:567:39
48Robert FredriksenH 21-E2 (53)1:01:21+23:0310:18

NTNUI

45 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
3Jonas Klausen EspedalH 21-E2 (53)38:30+0:126:28
4Mikkel SørensenH 21-E2 (53)38:54+0:366:32
8Linn HokholtD 21-E (70)37:24+2:187:29
17Jon Aukrust OsmoenH 21-E (78)35:11+2:555:42
23Simen Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (53)43:16+4:587:16
24Anna UlvensøenD 21-E (70)42:39+7:338:32
25Erik GustafssonH 21-E2 (53)43:43+5:257:20
26Ida LindkvistD 21-E (70)43:18+8:128:40
26Julie StørmerD 21-E (70)43:18+8:128:40
28Audhild Bakken RognstadD 21-E (70)43:25+8:198:42
30Vegard RuttenborgH 21-E (78)37:57+5:416:09
31Simen AamodtH 21-E (78)38:16+6:006:12
31Kristine FjellangerD 21-E (70)44:08+9:028:50
31Gustav FiskumH 21-E2 (53)45:08+6:507:35
32Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E2 (53)45:38+7:207:40
35Morten Severin SaueH 21-E2 (53)46:27+8:097:48
38Martine ÅstebølD 21-E (70)45:39+10:339:08
41Isak BergsetH 21-E (78)39:52+7:366:28
44Gry GranstedtD 21-E (70)47:42+12:369:33
46Adrian OpheimH 21-E2 (53)59:03+20:459:55
47Andreas AlvemH 21-E2 (53)1:01:01+22:4310:15
49Harald KalagerH 21-E2 (53)1:01:58+23:4010:24
49Dag LofthusH 21-E (78)41:18+9:026:42
50Ola SingsdalH 21-E2 (53)1:05:23+27:0510:59
52Hedvig ÅstebølD 21-E (70)51:32+16:2610:19
52Håkon Eig CarlsenH 21-E2 (53)1:37:18+59:0016:21
54Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (70)51:51+16:4510:23
54Magne JutulstadH 21-E (78)42:19+10:036:52
55Silje ArntzenD 21-E (70)52:44+17:3810:34
56Marta UlvensøenD 21-E (70)53:14+18:0810:40
58Sverre Turter SandvoldH 21-E (78)42:46+10:306:56
60Ingvild Maalen-JohansenD 21-E (70)54:43+19:3710:57
61Rasmus Rørholt TheisenH 21-E (78)42:55+10:396:58
62Bjørn LundanesH 21-E (78)43:00+10:446:58
63Karoline Dahl FosbyD 21-E (70)1:01:11+26:0512:15
64Camilla ÖhmanD 21-E (70)1:01:48+26:4212:23
65Eivind HøydalH 21-E (78)43:43+11:277:05
66Kristin AntonsenD 21-E (70)1:12:21+37:1514:29
66Sindre Østgulen DeiszH 21-E (78)44:07+11:517:09
70Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenH 21-E (78)48:24+16:087:51
72Anders BjergaardH 21-E (78)49:27+17:118:01
0Vegard Blomseth JohnsenH 21-E (78)disqualified
0Maria Dahl FosbyD 21-E (70)disqualified
0Jonas Madslien BakkenH 21-E (78)disqualified
0Anders EmilssonH 21-E2 (53)disqualified

Nydalens SK

29 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
2Anne M Hausken NordbergD 21-E (70)35:41+0:357:09
4Elias JonssonH 17-18E (68)32:37+3:266:32
6Henrik EijsinkH 19-20E (26)35:06+3:316:28
8Anders NordbergH 21-E (78)34:12+1:565:33
10Oskar JensenH 21-E2 (53)40:47+2:296:51
11Lukas LilandH 17-18E (68)34:38+5:276:57
12Karen BjergaardD 19-20 E (18)38:10+8:259:48
15Arianna TauferD 19-20 E (18)41:17+11:3210:36
17Sverre Waaler KaasH 21-E2 (53)41:57+3:397:03
18Sondre Ruud BråtenH 21-E2 (53)42:22+4:047:07
22Jørgen WulfsbergH 17-18E (68)38:12+9:017:40
24Anders VisterH 21-E (78)37:09+4:536:01
25Jostein TandbergH 17-18E (68)38:39+9:287:45
29Bojan BlumensteinH 21-E (78)37:54+5:386:09
34Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenH 17-18E (68)40:22+11:118:06
34Marion HuberD 21-E (70)44:51+9:458:59
35Malin SørensenD 21-E (70)44:54+9:488:59
39Håvard HagaH 21-E (78)39:39+7:236:26
39Lars Eid NielsenH 21-E2 (53)49:19+11:018:17
41Ina WesterlundD 21-E (70)47:06+12:009:26
41Kyongsa RiH 21-E2 (53)52:07+13:498:45
42Sam LunøeH 17-18E (68)42:41+13:308:34
42Per Øyvind SteneH 21-E2 (53)52:27+14:098:48
46Øystein SørensenH 21-E (78)40:50+8:346:37
53Synne Eikeland RøstadsandD 17-18 E (57)55:07+28:1815:44
54Maiken SandbergD 17-18 E (57)56:12+29:2316:03
57Marit Wenseth KureD 21-E (70)54:11+19:0510:51
67Øyvind EngerH 21-E (78)44:32+12:167:13
69Martin HosetH 21-E (78)47:08+14:527:39

Oddersjaa SSK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
19Einar EkelandH 17-18E (68)37:16+8:057:28

OK Moss

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
41Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 17-18 E (57)39:58+13:0911:25

OL Tønsberg og omegn

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenH 17-18E (68)35:20+6:097:05
20Anders Krona HaflanH 19-20E (26)40:03+8:287:23
39Mathias GløersenH 17-18E (68)42:18+13:078:29

OL Trollelg

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
21Olav Andreas RemmenH 19-20E (26)41:23+9:487:38
21Line SølbergD 17-18 E (57)34:58+8:099:59
23Hallvard Seim GrøvlenH 19-20E (26)43:17+11:427:59
34Andreas SølbergH 21-E (78)38:28+6:126:14
51Anders HaugskottH 17-18E (68)44:47+15:368:59

OL Vallset/Stange

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
49Sverre NarumH 17-18E (68)44:26+15:158:55

Oppsal Orientering

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Knut AasheimH 19-20E (26)36:37+5:026:45
16Are WigaardH 19-20E (26)38:39+7:047:07
45Vigdis HobølD 21-E (70)47:49+12:439:34
53Kristoffer Fiane PedersenH 21-E (78)42:06+9:506:50
53Ole Martin EdstrømH 17-18E (68)46:54+17:439:25

Oslostudentenes IK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
45Mikael OlaussonH 21-E2 (53)56:48+18:309:32

Østmarka OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
52Hans Kristian Stubban HygenH 17-18E (68)45:11+16:009:04

Porsgrunn OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
46Emilie WestinD 17-18 E (57)43:59+17:1012:34
56Håkon KornmoH 17-18E (68)48:13+19:029:40

Raufoss IL Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
47Simen BallangrudH 17-18E (68)44:12+15:018:52

Raumar Orientering

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Tiril Emilie Ruud BråtenD 19-20 E (18)40:23+10:3810:22
52Magnus SvingheimH 21-E (78)42:03+9:476:49
Vetle Ruud BråtenH 21-E (78)disqualified

Ringerike OL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
48Sander ArnevikH 17-18E (68)44:16+15:058:53

Ringsaker OK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
63Marius WikstrømH 21-E (78)43:34+11:187:04

Sandefjord OK

4 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
13Signe Bredholt JørgensenD 17-18 E (57)33:47+6:589:39
26Ella Arentz HagenD 17-18 E (57)35:59+9:1010:16
34Maria PrestbøenD 17-18 E (57)38:13+11:2410:55
43Hallvard Arntzen FossH 17-18E (68)43:20+14:098:42

Sandnes IL (Rogaland)

5 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
8Marie Line FurlandD 17-18 E (57)31:41+4:529:03
11Vilde MalmeiD 19-20 E (18)37:39+7:549:40
24Hannah MalmeiD 17-18 E (57)35:40+8:5110:11
29Marthe SvihusD 17-18 E (57)36:34+9:4510:26
43Sunniva OmdalD 17-18 E (57)42:24+15:3512:06

Sarpsborg OL

2 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetD 19-20 E (18)34:24+4:398:50
46Benjamin AasenH 17-18E (68)43:47+14:368:47

Sävedalens AIK

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Marcus MillegårdH 21-E (78)34:58+2:425:40

Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
18Ivar LundanesH 21-E (78)35:18+3:025:43

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
14Ane Nielsen SolbergD 17-18 E (57)34:03+7:149:43

Sturla, IF

3 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
7Sturla FrydenlundH 17-18E (68)33:19+4:086:41
51Kornelia Lønning BrurbergD 17-18 E (57)52:01+25:1214:51
64Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthH 17-18E (68)1:07:14+38:0313:30

Turun Metsänkävijät

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Erling SommerfeldtH 21-E2 (53)40:54+2:366:52

Varegg Fleridrett

13 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
11Kårhild Husby NordstadD 17-18 E (57)32:53+6:049:23
13Kristin LöfgrenD 21-E (70)38:50+3:447:46
13Petter Marki ErichsenH 21-E2 (53)41:11+2:536:55
17Markus Kjærner-SembH 17-18E (68)36:49+7:387:23
19Vyacheslav MukhidinovH 21-E2 (53)42:32+4:147:08
28Jonatan Rosengren DrakeH 21-E2 (53)44:41+6:237:30
29Oskar RøenH 21-E2 (53)44:43+6:257:30
36Per Harald Havnen JohansenH 21-E (78)38:58+6:426:19
40Alan CherryH 21-E (78)39:51+7:356:28
43Styrk Almeland BleieH 17-18E (68)43:20+14:098:42
44Ørjan Svaland AasH 21-E2 (53)53:27+15:098:58
49Christiane TrösseD 21-E (70)50:06+15:0010:02
51Lok Hin MaH 21-E2 (53)1:07:36+29:1811:21

Vegårshei IL

1 starting competitor
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
12Synnøve BråtenD 21-E (70)38:44+3:387:45

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor