Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 23 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

H 21-E2

5 950 m, 53 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Bent Olav AamodtFredrikstad SK38:18
2Torbjørn SagbergIL Tyrving38:28+0:10
3Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI38:30+0:12
4Mikkel SørensenNTNUI38:54+0:36
5Christian BøenKristiansand OK38:58+0:40
6Damien RenardKongsberg OL39:22+1:04
7Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK39:33+1:15
8Kjell Arild KarlsenFredrikstad SK40:25+2:07
9Morten JørgensenKristiansand OK40:31+2:13
10Oskar JensenNydalens SK40:47+2:29
11Erling SommerfeldtTurun Metsänkävijät40:54+2:36
12Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOK41:05+2:47
13Petter Marki ErichsenVaregg Fleridrett41:11+2:53
14Kristian DalbyFredrikstad SK41:30+3:12
15Anders SkarholtIFK Lidingö SOK41:37+3:19
16Marius ØieLøten o-lag41:40+3:22
17Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK41:57+3:39
18Sondre Ruud BråtenNydalens SK42:22+4:04
19Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett42:32+4:14
20Ola BergerByåsen IL42:43+4:25
21Henrik OttesenFredrikstad SK42:48+4:30
22Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK42:57+4:39
23Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI43:16+4:58
24Terje MaroniByåsen IL43:39+5:21
25Erik GustafssonNTNUI43:43+5:25
26Morten Taraldsten BrunesModum OL43:53+5:35
27Morten Nilstad PettersenIL Tyrving44:09+5:51
28Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett44:41+6:23
29Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett44:43+6:25
30Mathias DrageKongsberg OL44:55+6:37
31Gustav FiskumNTNUI45:08+6:50
32Gunnar A FiskumNTNUI45:38+7:20
33Simen BordalFossum IF45:48+7:30
34Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubb46:20+8:02
35Morten Severin SaueNTNUI46:27+8:09
36Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK46:54+8:36
37Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK47:29+9:11
38Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK48:59+10:41
39Lars Eid NielsenNydalens SK49:19+11:01
40Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker Skiklubb49:51+11:33
41Kyongsa RiNydalens SK52:07+13:49
42Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK52:27+14:09
43Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK53:24+15:06
44Ørjan Svaland AasVaregg Fleridrett53:27+15:09
45Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK56:48+18:30
46Adrian OpheimNTNUI59:03+20:45
47Andreas AlvemNTNUI1:01:01+22:43
48Robert FredriksenNotodden OL1:01:21+23:03
49Harald KalagerNTNUI1:01:58+23:40
50Ola SingsdalNTNUI1:05:23+27:05
51Lok Hin MaVaregg Fleridrett1:07:36+29:18
52Håkon Eig CarlsenNTNUI1:37:18+59:00
0Anders EmilssonNTNUIdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor