Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 23 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

H 21-E

6 160 m, 78 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesHalden SK32:16
2Thierry GueorgiouKalevan rasti32:43+0:27
3Magne DæhliHalden SK32:56+0:40
4Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg33:21+1:05
5Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL33:25+1:09
6Håkon Jarvis WestergårdJärla Orientering33:29+1:13
6Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK33:29+1:13
8Anders NordbergNydalens SK34:12+1:56
9Borger MelsomFossum IF34:14+1:58
10Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK34:27+2:11
11Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving34:34+2:18
12Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving34:46+2:30
13Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK34:53+2:37
14Marcus MillegårdSävedalens AIK34:58+2:42
15Martin VisterFrol IL35:02+2:46
16Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL35:06+2:50
17Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI35:11+2:55
18Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering35:18+3:02
19Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL35:34+3:18
20Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL35:35+3:19
21Markus HolterHalden SK36:07+3:51
22Yngve SkogstadFrol IL36:18+4:02
23Emil AhlbäckFossum IF36:50+4:34
24Anders VisterNydalens SK37:09+4:53
25Sindre SandvenFossum IF37:22+5:06
26Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK37:23+5:07
27Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL37:33+5:17
28Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK37:45+5:29
29Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK37:54+5:38
30Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI37:57+5:41
31Simen AamodtNTNUI38:16+6:00
32Sindre RønningFossum IF38:21+6:05
33Espen Hultgreen WeltzienJärla Orientering38:26+6:10
34Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg38:28+6:12
35Sindre ØsthagenFredrikstad SK38:48+6:32
36Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg Fleridrett38:58+6:42
37Paul SirumFrol IL39:01+6:45
38Morten Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK39:25+7:09
39Håvard HagaNydalens SK39:39+7:23
40Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett39:51+7:35
41Isak BergsetNTNUI39:52+7:36
42Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving40:02+7:46
43Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK40:18+8:02
44Sindre JohannessenFreidig40:30+8:14
45Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving40:36+8:20
46Øystein SørensenNydalens SK40:50+8:34
47Anders Felde OlaussenHalden SK40:59+8:43
48Halvor Eid NielsenÄrla IF41:07+8:51
49Dag LofthusNTNUI41:18+9:02
50Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OK41:20+9:04
51Espen FiskumHalden SK41:49+9:33
52Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering42:03+9:47
53Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering42:06+9:50
54Andreas HøyeFredrikstad SK42:19+10:03
54Magne JutulstadNTNUI42:19+10:03
56Mats NordbrødenHalden SK42:24+10:08
57Tim RobertsonFossum IF42:44+10:28
58Sverre Turter SandvoldNTNUI42:46+10:30
58Per OlaussenFredrikstad SK42:46+10:30
60Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering42:53+10:37
61Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI42:55+10:39
62Bjørn LundanesNTNUI43:00+10:44
63Marius WikstrømRingsaker OK43:34+11:18
64Leif StørmerFossum IF43:37+11:21
65Eivind HøydalNTNUI43:43+11:27
66Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI44:07+11:51
67Øyvind EngerNydalens SK44:32+12:16
68Jørgen FiskumFrol IL45:29+13:13
69Martin HosetNydalens SK47:08+14:52
70Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI48:24+16:08
71Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL49:23+17:07
72Anders BjergaardNTNUI49:27+17:11
73Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK56:08+23:52
74Jon Arve U EngebakkenNord-Østerdal OK1:01:10+28:54
0Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUIdisqualified
0Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUIdisqualified
0Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøIFK Lidingö SOKdisqualified
Vetle Ruud BråtenRaumar Orienteringdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor