Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Norwegian Spring - Vårspretten - Eliteklasser
Organisers: Halden SK / Sarpsborg OL
Date: Saturday 23 April 2016

Classes: Show all | D 17-18E | D 19-20E | D 21-E | H 17-18E | H 19-20E | H 21-E | H 21-E2

H 17-18E

4 980 m, 68 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kasper FosserHeming Orientering29:11
2Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK31:06+1:55
3Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SK31:21+2:10
4Elias JonssonNydalens SK32:37+3:26
5Håvard EidsmoFreidig32:39+3:28
6Erling HjermstadFossum IF33:10+3:59
7Sturla FrydenlundSturla, IF33:19+4:08
8Einar MelsomFossum IF33:45+4:34
9Alex CarcasHalden SK34:06+4:55
10Marius PyttenKristiansand OK34:14+5:03
11Lukas LilandNydalens SK34:38+5:27
12Sindre R HoltHedrum OL35:04+5:53
13Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn35:20+6:09
14Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK35:25+6:14
15Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK35:48+6:37
16Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig36:24+7:13
17Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett36:49+7:38
18Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering37:02+7:51
19Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK37:16+8:05
20Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF37:28+8:17
21Tarjei HoloFossum IF37:47+8:36
22Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK38:12+9:01
23Vegard MyklemyrEiker OL38:31+9:20
24Sander Hildebrand RogndokkenFet OL38:32+9:21
25Jostein TandbergNydalens SK38:39+9:28
26Vegard MyhreKristiansand OK39:00+9:49
27Vegard GulbrandsenAsker Skiklubb39:17+10:06
28Axel HoveidAsker Skiklubb39:32+10:21
29Bjørnar LøvliAsker Skiklubb39:40+10:29
30Mats EidsmoFreidig39:48+10:37
30Styrk Hundseid KamsvågFossum IF39:48+10:37
32Joar OldernesLillomarka OL39:57+10:46
33Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering40:08+10:57
34Gjermund Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK40:22+11:11
35Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL41:01+11:50
36Jørgen VisterHalden SK41:17+12:06
37Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK41:42+12:31
38Oscar LyngenFrol IL42:05+12:54
39Eivind Øfshus GravirAsker Skiklubb42:18+13:07
39Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn42:18+13:07
41Håkon LundKongsberg OL42:24+13:13
42Sam LunøeNydalens SK42:41+13:30
43Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK43:20+14:09
43Styrk Almeland BleieVaregg Fleridrett43:20+14:09
45Tord StrandKongsberg OL43:35+14:24
46Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL43:47+14:36
47Simen BallangrudRaufoss IL Orientering44:12+15:01
48Sander ArnevikRingerike OL44:16+15:05
49Sverre NarumOL Vallset/Stange44:26+15:15
50Håvard Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL44:29+15:18
51Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg44:47+15:36
52Hans Kristian Stubban HygenØstmarka OK45:11+16:00
53Ole Martin EdstrømOppsal Orientering46:54+17:43
54Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF47:52+18:41
55Tobias KristensenLarvik OK48:10+18:59
56Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL48:13+19:02
57Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK48:15+19:04
58Thomas KortNord-Østerdal OK50:16+21:05
59Adrian OpheimFreidig50:38+21:27
60John RundeKristiansand OK53:41+24:30
61Johan Teodor WestlyAsker Skiklubb1:00:46+31:35
62Sigurd Svaland AasKristiansand OK1:03:45+34:34
63Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL1:06:58+37:47
64Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF1:07:14+38:03
65Emil LøwengreenFredrikstad SK1:16:33+47:22
0Audun Rognerud BøeFossum IFdisqualified
0Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OKdisqualified
0Mathias HermstadFreidigdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor