Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 16 Vest

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 16 Vest
Organiser: Marnardal IL
Date: Wednesday 24 August 2016

Damer 2

2 800 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Lene BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK49:5917:51
2Kristin Smith ErkleivIL Vindbjart57:12+7:1320:25

Damer 3

3 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Oddbjørg MoeKristiansand OK52:5217:37
2Ingunn GåsværTorridal IL56:48+3:5618:56
0Inger Elise VingerhagenKristiansand OKdisqualified

Damer 4

4 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bente MestadTorridal IL56:2813:26
2Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK1:03:37+7:0915:08

Damer 5

4 200 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK35:358:28
2Christina WhiteSøgne og Songdalen OK50:31+14:5612:01

Damer 6

5 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida AurebekkKristiansand OK1:17:1013:46

Herrer 2

2 800 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Eirik HodnemyrIL Vindbjart36:5413:10
2Markus Omdal TharaldsenIL Vindbjart43:58+7:0415:42
3Øyvind AndersenMarnardal IL46:53+9:5916:44
4Haakon Smith EidetIL Vindbjart49:21+12:2717:37
5Fredrik SkovlyIL Vindbjart1:13:00+36:0626:04

Herrer 3

3 000 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kåre DanielsenOddersjaa SSK42:3514:11
2Jørgen SæbøMarnardal IL45:32+2:5715:10
3Kristen BueMarnardal IL48:37+6:0216:12

Herrer 4

4 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn StormoenBirkenes IL52:5112:35
2Harald EikKristiansand OK54:02+1:1112:51
3Trygve LølandBirkenes IL59:03+6:1214:03
4Svein Knutsson NomelandKristiansand OK1:00:51+8:0014:29
5Egil AndersenMarnardal IL1:02:43+9:5214:55
6Harald VingerhagenKristiansand OK1:05:47+12:5615:39
7Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK1:06:47+13:5615:54
8Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK1:07:44+14:5316:07

Herrer 5

4 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dag MoeKristiansand OK42:0110:00
2Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK42:22+0:2110:05
3Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK43:21+1:2010:19
4Svein WigemyrOddersjaa SSK45:36+3:3510:51
5Brage TakleKristiansand OK45:43+3:4210:53
6Helge HodnemyrIL Vindbjart48:42+6:4111:35
7Ernst PyttenKristiansand OK50:40+8:3912:03
8Roy BirkelandSøgne og Songdalen OK52:39+10:3812:32
Morten HulløenKristiansand OKdisqualified

Herrer 6

5 600 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK35:586:25
2Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK38:03+2:056:47
3Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK43:52+7:547:50
4Jostein MoeTorridal IL46:53+10:558:22
5Marius PyttenKristiansand OK51:41+15:439:13
6Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK1:00:10+24:1210:44
7Ola SløgedalMarnardal IL1:00:54+24:5610:52
8Knut AurebekkTorridal IL1:02:14+26:1611:06
9Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK1:05:21+29:2311:40
10Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK1:06:30+30:3211:52
11Esa ViitanenTurun Suunnistajat1:11:09+35:1112:42
0Marius AurebekkKristiansand OKdisqualified
0John ØyslebøMarnardal ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor