Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg-Fredrikstad-Moss 2015/2016 1.løp

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Vinterkarusellen Sarpsborg-Fredrikstad-Moss 2015/2016 1.løp
Organiser: Sarpsborg OL
Date: Wednesday 16 December 2015

Classes: Show all | D-12 | D13-16 | D17-KORT | D17- | D50- | H-12 | H13-16 | H17-KORT | H17- | H50- | N-ÅPEN

D13-16

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss36:4912:16
2Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss36:51+0:0212:17
3Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK37:35+0:4612:31
4Marie HansenSarpsborg OL37:46+0:5712:35
5Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL40:24+3:3513:28
6Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL55:27+18:3818:29
0Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OLdisqualified

D17-KORT

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Reidun HansenSarpsborg OL48:2916:09

D17-

4 000 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ida Katrine Børstad ThoresenSarpsborg OL50:2312:35
2Hanna TorjusenFredrikstad SK1:04:48+14:2516:12
0Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Helena ÅsbergSarpsborg OLdid not finish
0Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OLdid not finish

D50-

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL56:0018:40

H13-16

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss32:4810:56
2Christopher LadimOK Moss32:52+0:0410:57
3Sondre LadimOK Moss33:01+0:1311:00
4Odin SætherFredrikstad SK34:04+1:1611:21
5Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK36:29+3:4112:09
6Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK37:05+4:1712:21

H17-KORT

3 000 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL40:2613:28

H17-

4 000 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL37:249:21
0Pål AngvollFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Espen BekhusFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Tore BjørnerødOK Mossdisqualified
0Kjetil KarlsenOK Mossdisqualified
0Øyvind LøkenOK Mossdisqualified
0Christian F SchiveHalden SKdisqualified
0Torgeir SnilsbergOK Mossdisqualified
0Fredrik TorjusenFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H50-

3 000 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Dag BrenåsVarteig OL36:3512:11
2Christopher SchiveOK Moss36:48+0:1312:16
3Dag SyversenSarpsborg OL37:31+0:5612:30
4Tormod JensenSarpsborg OL37:37+1:0212:32
5Bjørn ÅstorpSarpsborg OL44:37+8:0214:52
0Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SKdisqualified

N-ÅPEN

1 900 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Martin BysveenSarpsborg OL35:4418:48
Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL23:3012:22

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor