Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM natt Hordaland og Rogaland

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM natt Hordaland og Rogaland
Organiser: Fitjar IL
Date: Friday 15 April 2016

H19- Hordaland / H17- Rogaland

6 160 m, 24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett43:357:04
2Jonathan AlbonVaregg Fleridrett45:37+2:027:24
3Bjarthe WesterheimStord Orientering46:56+3:217:37
4Per Harald Havnen JohansenVaregg Fleridrett47:44+4:097:44
5Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett49:41+6:068:03
6Jan KocbachFana IL49:45+6:108:04
7Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett50:20+6:458:10
8Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL52:57+9:228:35
9Per Arne AadlandSamnanger IL55:56+12:219:04
10Arild AasheimGanddal IL56:19+12:449:08
11Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL56:20+12:459:08
12Tore NymarkAskøy OL57:47+14:129:22
13Ørjan Svaland AasVaregg Fleridrett57:58+14:239:24
14Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett58:00+14:259:24
15Jon Magne SvendsbøeVikebygd IL58:12+14:379:26
16Johannes DjupeslandHaugesund IL Orientering1:01:04+17:299:54
17Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL1:01:18+17:439:57
18Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:05:03+21:2810:33
19Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett1:18:54+35:1912:48
20Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:20:24+36:4913:03
21Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett1:22:21+38:4613:22
22Alf Inge LindtnerHaugesund IL Orientering2:17:25+1:33:5022:18
0Sveinung RykkjeStord Orienteringdisqualified
0Knut Steffen KvalaHaugesund IL Orienteringdisqualified

D19- Hordaland / D17- Rogaland

4 560 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett44:039:39
2Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering45:39+1:3610:00
3Marie Line FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)47:59+3:5610:31
4Hannah MalmeiSandnes IL (Rogaland)49:21+5:1810:49
5Ida Johanne AadlandSamnanger IL50:40+6:3711:06
6Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)51:59+7:5611:23
7Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL1:00:09+16:0613:11
8Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering1:00:30+16:2713:16
9Tove AasheimAskøy OL1:08:35+24:3215:02

H15-18 Hordaland / H15-16 Rogaland

3 430 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking34:3610:05
2Stian RykkjeStord Orientering36:24+1:4810:36
3Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett38:14+3:3811:08
4Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett38:47+4:1111:18
5Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb41:48+7:1212:11
6Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett49:23+14:4714:23

D15-18 Hordaland / D15-16 Rogaland

2 810 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL39:4514:08
2Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking44:40+4:5515:53

A-OPEN L2

4 560 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ove HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)47:5510:30
2Arne Henrik HovdenStord Orientering48:34+0:3910:39

B-OPEN L4

2 810 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett45:1516:06
0Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
0Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

C-OPEN

1 990 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Geir Arne IsdahlFitjar IL36:5218:31
2Eirun Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett41:04+4:1220:38
3Halvor L. AgaFitjar IL44:40+7:4822:26
4Jørgen Skram IsdahlFitjar IL44:42+7:5022:27
5Oddvar de FineFitjar IL1:03:19+26:2731:49
6Oda Volden de FineFitjar IL1:03:20+26:2831:49

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor