Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 22 April 2017

IL Tyrving

72 starting competitors
PlacNameClassTimeDiffKm time
1Per Kristian EkebergH 60- (27)37:068:51
2Tellef Juell LarsenDirekte B (54)26:26+4:308:36
3Oda J SikkelandD 19-20 E (14)57:27+9:4112:08
3Torgeir NørbechH 21-E1 (76)38:30+0:516:26
3Berit DanielsenD 55- (30)39:51+7:1312:04
4Per SlungaardH 55- (55)35:53+2:388:34
5Wenche HultgreenD 60- (15)35:14+3:2112:24
5Ildiko HorvatiD 65- (13)57:33+15:0120:15
6Kjell Gorm RøkkeH 70- (26)36:38+6:5712:53
6Kjersti SkantzeD 55- (30)41:47+9:0912:39
7Bjørn Henning GrandalH 55- (55)37:27+4:128:56
7Eirik RavnanH 21-A (15)1:03:18+14:0311:36
7Sofia ØhlckersD 11-12 (31)21:34+2:369:59
8Aud I SpjelkavikD 65- (13)1:02:27+19:5521:59
8Solveig SikkelandD 50- (41)37:28+7:1311:21
8Bjørn SpjelkavikH 70- (26)38:25+8:4413:31
8Berit BergeD 55- (30)43:04+10:2613:03
9Camilla StridsklevD 17-A kort (17)1:08:41+26:0117:44
9Hasse BergstrømH 70- (26)38:39+8:5813:36
10Thor NorderudH 17-B (12)45:08+21:2714:42
10Randi NilstadD 60- (15)43:27+11:3415:17
10Egil EideH 55- (55)38:03+4:489:05
10Are KristiansenH 50- (61)44:55+6:299:13
11Nora SkauenD 45- (46)44:49+9:1011:43
12Per ØhlckersH 65- (17)53:24+14:5113:58
13Elise UllernD 19-20 E (14)1:32:25+44:3919:32
14Bjørn EkebergH 21-E1 (76)42:14+4:357:03
15Linn HokholtD 21-E (41)49:34+10:089:44
15Marius Juell LarsenH 11-12 (23)28:23+13:0813:08
16Vida Helland-HansenD 13-14 (39)24:00+7:289:05
16Marianne NjåsteinD 50- (41)42:53+12:3812:59
18Yvonne SvendsenD 17-B (18)1:03:31+31:3720:41
20Eszter HorvatiDirekte A (44)1:11:18+33:4813:55
20Elin EkebergD 21-A (21)1:09:06+27:5815:23
20Cassie TrewinD 21-E (41)52:57+13:3110:24
20Kjell StenstadvoldH 70- (26)50:14+20:3317:41
21Iris HolstD 15-16 (43)56:19+23:5915:36
21Eirik JørgensenH 45- (57)47:38+14:549:35
22Linnea HolstD 13-14 (39)25:35+9:039:41
22Alf PettersenH 60- (27)56:21+19:1513:27
23Maren NorderudD 17-18 E (33)1:01:47+20:3614:04
23Kristine FjeldboD 21-E (41)54:32+15:0610:42
23György HorvatiH 70- (26)57:25+27:4420:13
23Kirsti Grundnes BergD 55- (30)1:04:17+31:3919:28
24Hallvard BergH 55- (55)45:57+12:4210:58
24Mari Jevne ArnesenD 21-E (41)54:39+15:1310:44
24Solveig Eline BergD 17-18 E (33)1:02:51+21:4014:18
24Anne Kristine NorderudD 50- (41)47:18+17:0314:20
26Ida TiltnesD 21-E (41)55:11+15:4510:50
28Milda ØhlckersD 45- (46)1:03:00+27:2116:29
30Karoline AndersenD 21-E (41)57:54+18:2811:22
34Kristine SolbakkenD 13-14 (39)36:40+20:0813:53
35Lars-Erik FiskumH 55- (55)48:51+15:3611:40
35Eileen BjanesD 13-14 (39)40:55+24:2315:29
36Kristian Juell LarsenH 13-14 (53)34:00+13:5711:41
37Erik AnderssonH 21-E1 (76)48:19+10:408:04
39Silje SlungaardD 15-16 (43)1:36:38+1:04:1826:46
42Helle HundsvedDirekte B (54)48:37+26:4115:50
44Gunnar A FiskumH 21-E1 (76)49:39+12:008:18
49Frode KamsvågH 55- (55)1:12:24+39:0917:17
52Donald SkantzeH 55- (55)1:30:07+56:5221:31
62Morten Nilstad PettersenH 21-E1 (76)57:39+20:009:38
66Morten Severin SaueH 21-E1 (76)1:02:12+24:3310:24
Katrine SolbakkenN-åpen (76)21:0112:39
Kjetil SolbakkenN-åpen (76)11:527:08
0Kristoffer ØhlckersH 13-14 (53)disqualified
0Andreas Juell LarsenH 15-16 (52)disqualified
0Lars JacobsenH 35- (4)disqualified
0Are NjåsteinH 50- (61)disqualified
0Siw SolstadD 50- (41)disqualified
0Ådne SkjærsteinH 15-16 (52)disqualified
Håkon Juell LarsenN-åpen (76)did not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor