Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Lørdagskjappen

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Lørdagskjappen
Organiser: OK Moss
Date: Saturday 22 April 2017

H 21-E1

5 980 m, 77 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Magne DæhliHalden SK37:39
2Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK38:04+0:25
3Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving38:30+0:51
4Gaute Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL39:20+1:41
5Alan CherryNydalens SK39:39+2:00
6Mattias KarlssonFredrikstad SK40:14+2:35
7Håvard LucasenFredrikstad SK40:16+2:37
8Markus HolterHalden SK40:44+3:05
9Sigve VågsnesOppsal Orientering40:57+3:18
10Emil WingstedtHalden SK41:01+3:22
11Øystein SørensenNydalens SK41:25+3:46
12Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK41:36+3:57
13Jan SedivyHalden SK41:56+4:17
14Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving42:14+4:35
15Anders VisterNydalens SK42:36+4:57
16Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK42:54+5:15
17Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL43:00+5:21
18Ralph StreetNydalens SK43:01+5:22
19Vetle ChristiansenBækkelagets SK43:18+5:39
20Magne HagaRaumar Orientering43:36+5:57
21Anders Felde OlaussenNTNUI43:51+6:12
22Knut AasheimHalden SK44:05+6:26
23David GottfridssonLillomarka OL44:08+6:29
24Mats NordbrødenHalden SK44:15+6:36
25Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI44:16+6:37
26Kristoffer Fiane PedersenOppsal Orientering45:00+7:21
26Peter NordbrødenHalden SK45:00+7:21
28Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK45:11+7:32
29Damien RenardKongsberg OL45:12+7:33
30Espen FiskumHalden SK45:23+7:44
31Audun Bjerkreim NilsenFredrikstad SK46:45+9:06
32Andreas RüedlingerHalden SK46:48+9:09
33Simen BordalFossum IF47:07+9:28
34Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK47:08+9:29
35Jostein AndersenNydalens SK47:38+9:59
36Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SK47:50+10:11
37Erik AnderssonIL Tyrving48:19+10:40
38Marius WikstrømRingsaker OK48:31+10:52
39Sigur HeggedalNydalens SK48:35+10:56
40Sindre RønningNydalens SK48:44+11:05
41Olav Johannes DeelstraOppsal Orientering49:11+11:32
42Oskar StørmerFossum IF49:21+11:42
43Thor MellaOppsal Orientering49:26+11:47
44Gunnar A FiskumIL Tyrving49:39+12:00
45Håvard MyhreBækkelagets SK49:46+12:07
46Stefan RingOK Löftan50:23+12:44
47Morten Taraldsten BrunesModum OL50:25+12:46
48Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering50:27+12:48
49Erik ThorssonTurun Metsänkävijät50:33+12:54
50Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker Skiklubb51:05+13:26
51Haakon IngvaldsenNydalens SK51:24+13:45
52Marius ØieLøten o-lag51:38+13:59
53Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL55:00+17:21
53Mathias NipenBækkelagets SK55:00+17:21
55Einar TommelstadNydalens SK55:07+17:28
56Jon PedersenHalden SK55:30+17:51
57Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK55:52+18:13
57Anders StorbratenBækkelagets SK55:52+18:13
59Sondre Sande GullordNydalens SK56:25+18:46
60Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL56:52+19:13
61Lavran ThorstensenOppsal Orientering57:04+19:25
62Morten Nilstad PettersenIL Tyrving57:39+20:00
63Håvard BergetFredrikstad SK58:23+20:44
64Eskil Sande GullordBækkelagets SK58:53+21:14
65Simen SmestadBækkelagets SK59:03+21:24
66Morten Severin SaueIL Tyrving1:02:12+24:33
67Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK1:02:18+24:39
68Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL1:02:29+24:50
69Sigurd Myhre AndreassenHalden SK1:03:36+25:57
70Magnus NordbrødenHalden SK1:05:21+27:42
71Jan Andreas EdstrømOppsal Orientering1:09:30+31:51
72Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK1:21:50+44:11
0Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SKdisqualified
0Per WiréhnAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
0Andrei ZhuravlevHalden SKdisqualified
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SKdisqualified
Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIKdid not finish

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor