Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8serien løp 3

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Sport8serien løp 3
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Wednesday 25 May 2016

N-├ąpen

1 680 m, 19 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Hanna Gurine BerglandIndre Østfold OK35:3421:10
Johan Fredrik BraarudHalden SK29:3217:34
Daniel HalvorsenOK Moss24:0414:19
Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK10:276:13
Felix HerlandIndre Østfold OK27:1216:11
Agnes Steffensen JohansenGimle IF34:0720:18
Thea KvalheimHalden SK17:2510:22
Solan LøkenOK Moss24:1114:23
Martin MalmeHalden SK25:2115:05
Sander Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL25:4015:16
Philip Orud HovlandHalden SK20:1512:03
Guro OttesenFredrikstad SK23:3714:03
Una RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK22:3313:25
Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK24:4614:44
Marius Selmer OlsenHalden SK18:3711:04
Elias ThoresenHalden SK25:5915:27
Aksel TorgersenHalden SK21:4812:58
Fabian UlfsbyIndre Østfold OK27:2116:16
Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK21:1212:37

D -10

2 560 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Inger Anne BraarudHalden SK39:0515:16
Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK25:5410:07
Millie Johanne JonsdatterHalden SK38:0714:53

D 11-12

2 560 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK19:057:27
2Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK19:14+0:097:30
3Vilde Hagen-TafjordHalden SK21:00+1:558:12
4Helle KvalheimHalden SK22:30+3:258:47
5Mathilde FossaasGimle IF22:46+3:418:53
6Julie BrenåsVarteig OL25:35+6:309:59
7Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss27:16+8:1110:39
8Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss28:59+9:5411:19
9Josefin EylertsenHalden SK34:50+15:4513:36
0Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

D 13-14

3 090 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK26:138:29
2Nina PedersenSarpsborg OL26:39+0:268:37
3Ingrid Kristine HansenSarpsborg OL26:40+0:278:37
4Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK27:29+1:168:53
5Adine Blakkestad IngesenSarpsborg OL33:17+7:0410:46
6Eline Signore MyhrvoldIndre Østfold OK33:23+7:1010:48
7Vilde RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK41:49+15:3613:31

D 15-16

3 680 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK24:086:33
2Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss29:34+5:268:02
3Maren Sofie GulliksenIndre Østfold OK30:29+6:218:17
3Marie F. Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL30:29+6:218:17
5Lisa JenssenHalden SK31:22+7:148:31
6Hanna Lye MoumHalden SK31:45+7:378:37
7Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK32:19+8:118:46
8Marie HansenSarpsborg OL32:38+8:308:52
9Elisabeth BrækkeHalden SK34:46+10:389:26

D 17-20

4 090 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristin OttesenFredrikstad SK28:196:55
2Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK29:12+0:537:08
3Karoline AuneHalden SK30:34+2:157:28
4Nora TorgersenHalden SK32:01+3:427:49
5Sigrid Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK33:30+5:118:11
6Benedicte PedersenSarpsborg OL37:16+8:579:06
7Siri PedersenSarpsborg OL44:41+16:2210:55
0Synne Malene BrækkeHalden SKdisqualified

H -10

2 560 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss23:119:03
Abdirahman HassanOK Moss34:0913:20
Sverre SandvikHalden SK25:109:49
Selmer LøkenOK Mossdisqualified

H 11-12

2 560 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sondre LadimOK Moss13:405:20
2Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss13:47+0:075:23
3Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL15:00+1:205:51
4Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK16:34+2:546:28
5Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK17:19+3:396:45
6Liam Viggo WingstedtHalden SK20:35+6:558:02
7Sebastian Bøhn-BryntesenHalden SK23:45+10:059:16
8Jeremias Ryste OddenSarpsborg OL26:45+13:0510:26
9Ole Marius GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK28:09+14:2910:59

H 13-14

3 090 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Odin SætherFredrikstad SK18:125:53
2Christopher LadimOK Moss18:58+0:466:08
3Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK19:23+1:116:16
4Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK20:58+2:466:47
5Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK23:34+5:227:37
6Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK24:58+6:468:04
7Hans Matias GlomsrudIndre Østfold OK28:17+10:059:09
8Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK35:11+16:5911:23
9Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK41:50+23:3813:32
0Thomas BlomkvistFredrikstad SKdisqualified

H 15-16

3 680 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK20:005:26
2Mats Andre NygårdIndre Østfold OK22:50+2:506:12
3Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK23:45+3:456:27
4Haakon Johann Slang-SundsetvikHalden SK24:08+4:086:33
5Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK25:20+5:206:53
6Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK25:45+5:456:59
7Even StoreheierIndre Østfold OK27:01+7:017:20
8Jonatan AuneHalden SK27:46+7:467:32
9Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK27:58+7:587:35
10Christian BrynildsenHalden SK31:00+11:008:25
11Ole Øivind NorstedHalden SK31:46+11:468:37
12Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk GrønnerødHalden SK41:42+21:4211:19
0Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OKdisqualified

H 17-20

4 090 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK26:026:21
2Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL26:11+0:096:24
3Sebastian AustnebergIndre Østfold OK36:03+10:018:48
4Alexander Skaug YtterbølHalden SK36:43+10:418:58
5Haakon JohannesenIndre Østfold OK37:01+10:599:03

D 13-20C

2 560 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingrid Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss20:007:48
2Ada GulliksenIndre Østfold OK21:13+1:138:17

H 13-20C

2 560 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Isak Juel FagermoenFredrikstad SK14:075:30
2Kristian SletnerIndre Østfold OK17:37+3:306:52
3Sander BystrømIndre Østfold OK19:25+5:187:35
4Halvor NærbyIndre Østfold OK22:34+8:278:48
5Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK23:11+9:049:03

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor