Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Pokalkamp 1 Bergen

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Pokalkamp 1 Bergen
Organiser: Fana IL
Date: Tuesday 19 April 2016

D/H-10N

1 700 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Johannes AskelandTIF Viking39:3023:14
0Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett30:2617:54
0Marius GeubertTIF Viking39:3023:14
0Sigurd GrydelandFana IL39:57+0:2723:30
0Dorthea Hennø HaugenFana IL51:33+12:0330:19
0Benedik liam HaukelandFana IL23:4513:58
0Andreas Strømme LidTIF Viking35:3620:56
0Thord Nystuen SolliAskøy OL40:43+1:1323:57
0Karoline StrandenesFana IL51:31+12:0130:18
0Marie ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett35:4521:01
0Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett45:42+6:1226:52

D11-12N

1 700 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helene NysæterBergens TF32:0618:52
2Andrea Hennø HaugenFana IL34:12+2:0620:07
3Johanna MjelstadTIF Viking36:33+4:2721:30
4Iris SkageGneist, IL37:10+5:0421:51
5Sofia MukhidinovaVaregg Fleridrett1:05:48+33:4238:42

H11-12N

1 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Hans RogstadkjernetBergens TF23:1213:38
2Vegard DaleTIF Viking31:28+8:1618:30
3Christian DaleBergens TF31:53+8:4118:45

D13-16N

1 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Ingeborg StrandenesFana IL34:2620:15

H13-16N

1 700 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jonas BrackeTIF Viking33:0919:30

Åpen N

1 700 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Merete  HaukelandFana IL19:3411:30
2Sigrunn EliassenBergens TF23:13+3:3913:39
3Jan Terje HaukelandFana IL23:55+4:2114:04
4Jon DaleBergens TF31:02+11:2818:15
5Jan Inge DaleTIF Viking31:34+12:0018:34
7John Olav AlvsvågFana IL39:34+20:0023:16
8Jan Arve SolliAskøy OL40:46+21:1223:58
9Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett45:42+26:0826:52
0Bendik Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified

D-10

2 100 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Stine Marie Tefre GriegFana IL49:0523:22

D11-13

2 100 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL34:1116:16
2Therese Gurvin SkaalandFana IL47:38+13:2722:40

H11-13

2 100 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brage Bell LysakerFana IL27:2813:04
2Sondre BataldenFana IL39:14+11:4618:40
3Artem SapontzisGneist, IL54:42+27:1426:02

Åpen C

2 100 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Kjell SkageGneist, IL23:2211:07
2Tuva LilletvedtFana IL29:08+5:4613:52
3Richard ParsonVaregg Fleridrett35:26+12:0416:52
4Julie Roll TørnqvistFana IL37:04+13:4217:39
5Halvor Fetveit SundalFana IL37:31+14:0917:51
6Karen Clementsen KayserFana IL38:41+15:1918:25
7Linda BønesVaregg Fleridrett38:54+15:3218:31
8Ragnar KayserFana IL39:39+16:1718:52
9Sofie Boga AsphaugGneist, IL40:30+17:0819:17
10Annhild FetveitFana IL41:47+18:2519:53
11Nina Lokøen KnudsenGneist, IL42:57+19:3520:27
12STEIN sKAALANDFana IL48:56+25:3423:18
13Vibeke Tefre GriegFana IL49:20+25:5823:29
14May-lill DammTIF Viking54:34+31:1225:59
15Cornelius GlittenbergGneist, IL54:51+31:2926:07
16Ingrid RollFana IL1:04:44+41:2230:49

H12-14

3 200 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas DaleBergens TF36:2211:21
2Ulrik HellenTIF Viking36:29+0:0711:24
3Birk Bell LysakerFana IL42:36+6:1413:18
4Magnus Strømme LidTIF Viking42:52+6:3013:23
5Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett45:23+9:0114:10
6Lars EvensenGneist, IL47:01+10:3914:41
7Sindre Haaland WesterbøGneist, IL48:30+12:0815:09
8Mathias HeradstveitGneist, IL52:00+15:3816:15
9Magnus LehmannVaregg Fleridrett52:30+16:0816:24

D12-16

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Marie Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking40:4212:43
2Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL1:05:57+25:1520:36
3Mathea Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL1:21:08+40:2625:21
4Anny Patterson MøklebustGneist, IL1:22:04+41:2225:38
0Sofie YstebøTIF Vikingdisqualified

D50-

3 200 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Nina SoligardBergens TF40:5112:45
2Rannveig SolliAskøy OL46:07+5:1614:24
3Mette RogneVaregg Fleridrett52:00+11:0916:15
4Anne GjestemoenBergens TF59:56+19:0518:43
5Linda KlanderudÅrstad IL1:01:59+21:0819:22
6Siri Elisabet HelleFana IL1:10:17+29:2621:57
7Bjørg MidttunBergens TF1:10:43+29:5222:05
0Anne Kjersti DaltveitFana ILdisqualified

D65-

3 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Bjørg KocbachBergens TF47:3814:53
2Berit HegdalBergens TF55:56+8:1817:28
3Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF57:45+10:0718:02
4Kirsten L. EggenFana IL1:19:37+31:5924:52
5Astri Ese HoleBergens TF1:28:33+40:5527:40

Åpen B

3 200 m, 15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas BergeOs Orienteringsklubb39:1112:14
2Else LogeBSI - Orientering41:27+2:1612:57
3Erling Bell LysakerFana IL47:54+8:4314:58
4Sindre EkrheimBergens TF51:08+11:5715:58
5Tore LidTIF Viking51:44+12:3316:10
6Nina GogaBergens TF52:10+12:5916:18
7Øistein PaulsenBergens TF52:58+13:4716:33
8Bjørn BataldenFana IL55:07+15:5617:13
9Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett55:55+16:4417:28
10Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett59:04+19:5318:27
11Sjur LehmannVaregg Fleridrett1:00:45+21:3418:59
12Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking1:10:26+31:1522:00
13Marie PontoppidanOs Orienteringsklubb1:16:35+37:2423:55
0Karianne AlsakerÅrstad ILdisqualified
Bjørn SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrettdid not finish

H15-16

3 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett37:1810:39
2Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett38:47+1:2911:04
3Kristian Fredrik ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett45:14+7:5612:55
Andreas NysæterBergens TFdisqualified

D17-

3 500 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Karianne StrømmeTIF Viking39:0811:10
2Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking39:47+0:3911:22
3Mari Strømme LidTIF Viking41:41+2:3311:54
4Olena StrugalovaVaregg Fleridrett46:00+6:5213:08
5Kirsti LysakerFana IL48:34+9:2613:52
6Tove AasheimAskøy OL48:58+9:5013:59
7Rannveig NordhagenFana IL51:46+12:3814:47
8Dagrun Daltveit SlettebøFana IL52:14+13:0614:55
9Marianne NummedalFana IL53:51+14:4315:23
10Kristine GrønlundFana IL54:07+14:5915:27
11Ann-Elin BendiksenFana IL56:04+16:5616:01
12Ida LehmannVaregg Fleridrett1:01:53+22:4517:40
13Gro Birkeland SøvikGneist, IL1:15:51+36:4321:40

H50-

3 500 m, 14 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Jan Harald BakkejordIL Gular33:249:32
2Arne JohannesenIL Gular36:56+3:3210:33
3Knut A MolvikGneist, IL45:22+11:5812:57
4Tord Bell MykingFana IL45:58+12:3413:08
5Torgeir StrandFana IL46:20+12:5613:14
6Rune ErdalSamnanger IL46:29+13:0513:16
7Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb46:40+13:1613:20
8Jan HauglandÅrstad IL49:41+16:1714:11
9Tore Svein NeseAskøy OL54:46+21:2215:38
10Lars FjellangerFana IL55:01+21:3715:43
11Knut GjestemoenBergens TF1:01:50+28:2617:40
12Alfon Harald JohansenBergens TF1:03:08+29:4418:02
0Håkon MogstadFana ILdisqualified
0Peter StoykovSamnanger ILdisqualified

H65-

3 500 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Magnus NatåsBergens TF44:0212:34
2Atle AlvheimFana IL47:11+3:0913:28
3Dagfinn HoleBergens TF52:41+8:3915:03
4Magne RaadalFana IL59:49+15:4717:05
5Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking1:03:14+19:1218:04
6Knut Erik GulbrandsenFana IL1:05:51+21:4918:48
7Per VoldFana IL1:06:54+22:5219:06
8Jan Olav JellestadBergens TF1:07:05+23:0319:10
9Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking1:13:35+29:3321:01
10Lars Olav TveitaFana IL1:19:35+35:3322:44

Åpen AK

3 500 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Pål ThomassenVaregg Fleridrett45:0612:53
2Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett54:46+9:4015:38
3Per VikaneFana IL1:26:10+41:0424:37
0Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrettdisqualified
Trond DøskelandFana ILdisqualified

H17-

5 200 m, 30 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SK37:547:17
2Göran WinbladRehns BK40:08+2:147:43
3Andreas G. PoldenGneist, IL40:52+2:587:51
4Alan CherryVaregg Fleridrett41:01+3:077:53
5Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett45:11+7:178:41
6Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett45:48+7:548:48
7Trygve BuanesTIF Viking45:56+8:028:50
8Øyvind JohannessenGneist, IL46:55+9:019:01
9Erlend GjestemoenBergens TF48:38+10:449:21
10Styrk Almeland BleieVaregg Fleridrett48:54+11:009:24
11Helge NysæterBergens TF48:58+11:049:25
12Vyacheslav MukhidinovVaregg Fleridrett49:16+11:229:28
13Espen RognsvågOs Orienteringsklubb49:57+12:039:36
14Ketil DøskelandFana IL50:21+12:279:40
15Arne Wilhelm KnudsenGneist, IL50:50+12:569:46
16Bjart Are HellenTIF Viking51:25+13:319:53
17John Fredrik HatlingFana IL53:13+15:1910:14
18Jan SteinegerGneist, IL54:08+16:1410:24
19Magnus Rogne HallandVaregg Fleridrett54:36+16:4210:30
21Tom JohannessenGneist, IL58:19+20:2511:12
22Sturle NordeideGneist, IL59:44+21:5011:29
23Stig MjelstadTIF Viking1:00:32+22:3811:38
24Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett1:01:40+23:4611:51
25Martin StustadNOTEAM1:02:09+24:1511:57
26Andreas GrønbechAskøy OL1:04:46+26:5212:27
27Mads Jørgen SkageGneist, IL1:05:51+27:5712:39
28Lok Hin MaVaregg Fleridrett1:07:57+30:0313:04
29Petter Oen-SivertsenTIF Viking1:09:45+31:5113:24
30Kjetil DammTIF Viking1:10:41+32:4713:35
31Knut UtneFana IL1:12:46+34:5213:59

D19-

5 200 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Tonje Aasheim NymarkAskøy OL53:3610:18
2Kårhild Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett56:39+3:0310:53
3Mariell ArntzenGneist, IL1:01:59+8:2311:55
4Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL1:05:25+11:4912:34
5Vilde Hopland SkageGneist, IL1:07:48+14:1213:02
6Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL1:08:18+14:4213:08
0Sigrid SøvikGneist, ILdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor