Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Røsskleivaløpet

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Røsskleivaløpet
Organiser: OK Skeidi
Date: Saturday 5 December 2015

Classes: Show all | D17- | D-16 | H-16 | H17-

D17-

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Louise OramNydalens SK35:50
2Elin BjervaLarvik OK40:17+4:27
3Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL43:26+7:36
4Emilie WestinPorsgrunn OL43:32+7:42
5Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL45:06+9:16
6Elin GravningenStokke IL45:07+9:17
7Arianna TauferNydalens SK45:10+9:20
8Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL45:37+9:47
9Sandra B. RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn46:47+10:57
10Grete HoviSkien OK47:14+11:24
11Gunn Mariken BjervaDrangedal OL47:27+11:37
12Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL47:38+11:48
13Hanne HerumOK Skeidi49:22+13:32
14Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK50:02+14:12
15Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL50:52+15:02
16Maren BruserudSandefjord OK50:55+15:05
17Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten51:36+15:46
18Randi Kristin NærumLarvik OK53:01+17:11
19Lenka WestinPorsgrunn OL57:53+22:03
20Kerstin Elisabeth AasPorsgrunn OL57:56+22:06
21Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL1:00:44+24:54
22Eli SæterdalSkien OK1:01:03+25:13
23Tonny LindquistOK Skeidi1:01:39+25:49
0Astrid BrevikStokke ILdisqualified

D-16

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL38:42
2Ella Arentz HagenSandefjord OK39:37+0:55
2Maria PrestbøenSandefjord OK39:37+0:55
4Malene NysæterSkien OK41:56+3:14
5Signe Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK42:00+3:18
6Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn43:31+4:49
7Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL45:57+7:15
8Camilla L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL46:16+7:34
9Hanna NysæterSkien OK49:56+11:14
10Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK50:14+11:32
11Frida DalerStokke IL52:47+14:05
12Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL52:48+14:06
13Silje Skatvedt StensrudOK Horten1:15:42+37:00
14Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL1:17:49+39:07
0Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Alexandra RognlidalenSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Lise StrømSandefjord OKdisqualified

H-16

24 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Skjalg NysæterSkien OK32:15
2Sindre R HoltHedrum OL32:20+0:05
3Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL34:32+2:17
4Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn34:42+2:27
5Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken34:49+2:34
6Even GravningenStokke IL35:53+3:38
7Olav HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn39:48+7:33
8Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK40:18+8:03
9Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn42:07+9:52
10Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL43:06+10:51
11Simen GravningenStokke IL43:13+10:58
12Audun BrevikStokke IL45:03+12:48
13Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL45:45+13:30
14Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK46:31+14:16
15Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL47:44+15:29
16Georg S. AndresenSkien OK49:00+16:45
17Karl Mathias WoldOK Horten50:14+17:59
18Per Anders EckdahlOK Horten50:19+18:04
19Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL59:55+27:40
20Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL1:00:40+28:25
0Hallgeir BrevikStokke ILdisqualified
0Kristian Juel JohannessenHedrum OLdisqualified
0Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
0Peder Thorhaug-MollerudLarvik OKdisqualified

H17-

47 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Anders NordbergNydalens SK31:07
2Bojan BlumensteinNydalens SK31:35+0:28
3Karl FremstadHalden SK31:42+0:35
4Thomas NipenNydalens SK31:44+0:37
5Mathias GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn31:49+0:42
6Gisle NysæterSkien OK31:52+0:45
7Mathias NipenIL Tyrving32:00+0:53
8Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn32:11+1:04
9Anders Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn32:13+1:06
10Tobias KristensenLarvik OK32:18+1:11
11Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK32:40+1:33
12Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL33:00+1:53
13Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL33:26+2:19
14Øyvind HyllesethSkien OK33:31+2:24
15Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK33:40+2:33
16Fredrik PollandOK Skeidi34:37+3:30
17Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi34:46+3:39
18Anders Kristian HoltHedrum OL34:51+3:44
19Helge GisholtOK Skeidi35:07+4:00
20Arve GlittumOK Skeidi35:35+4:28
21Tom KristensenLarvik OK36:07+5:00
22Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi37:11+6:04
23Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK37:26+6:19
24Jørgen FjæreHedrum OL37:42+6:35
25Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK39:51+8:44
26Inge GlittumOK Skeidi40:03+8:56
27Simon NysæterSkien OK40:12+9:05
28Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi40:20+9:13
29Harald HoviSkien OK40:36+9:29
30Dag KristensenOK Skeidi45:41+14:34
31Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn46:50+15:43
32Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL47:49+16:42
33Ragnar HillestadLardal OL47:57+16:50
34Arild RørholtOK Skeidi48:55+17:48
35Ole Edvard HjortlandLarvik OK50:15+19:08
36Carl Ove BergOK Skeidi50:38+19:31
37Martin EdvardsenLarvik OK53:02+21:55
38Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL53:40+22:33
39Olav NipenIL Tyrving53:57+22:50
40Jon Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi57:14+26:07
41Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL57:33+26:26
42Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi58:23+27:16
43Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK1:01:20+30:13
44Trond SolbergOK Skeidi1:03:01+31:54
45Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL1:07:12+36:05
46Bjørn LiePorsgrunn OL1:18:48+47:41
0Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OLdisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor