Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8-sprintstafett m/KM sprintstafett Vestfold

Event informationShow result list by classShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Sport8-sprintstafett m/KM sprintstafett Vestfold
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 3 September 2016

Sandefjord OK

9 starting competitors
PlacNameClassLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 1H50 (7)1:21:09
1. Roar Nilsen20:58120:581
2. Arne Håkon Jørgensen22:452+0:1443:43100:00
3. Roar Nilsen18:1411:01:5710
4. Arne Håkon Jørgensen19:1211:21:0910
1Sandefjord OK 1D50 (3)1:26:28
1. Tone Stokland20:52120:521
2. Tiri Rebård23:31144:2310
3. Tone Stokland20:2711:04:5010
4. Tiri Rebård21:3811:26:2810
1Sandefjord OK 1D17 (10)1:13:56
1. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen19:04119:041
2. Maria Prestbøen19:412+0:5438:452+1+0:17+0:17
3. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen17:33156:181-1
4. Maria Prestbøen17:3811:13:5610
3Sandefjord OK 3H17 (17)1:06:38+7:21
1. Hallvard Arntzen Foss15:587+0:3815:587+0:38
2. Martin Mehlum Hasle18:365+2:3734:344-3+3:15+2:37
3. Hallvard Arntzen Foss16:045+1:1050:3840+4:15+1:00
4. Martin Mehlum Hasle16:004+3:061:06:383-1+7:21+3:06
4Sandefjord OK 1H13-16 (11)1:21:35+11:47
1. Jonas Eikås22:075+4:3122:075+4:31
2. Cornelius Bjørk19:453+0:5641:524-1+4:50+0:19
3. Jonas Eikås20:266+4:401:02:1840+9:30+4:40
4. Cornelius Bjørk19:175+2:371:21:3540+11:47+2:17
6Sandefjord OK 2H17 (17)1:10:25+11:08
1. Knut Ivar Johansen19:089+3:4819:089+3:48
2. Trond Gjelstad18:064+2:0737:147-2+5:55+2:07
3. Knut Ivar Johansen17:118+2:1754:2570+8:02+2:07
4. Trond Gjelstad16:004+3:061:10:256-1+11:08+3:06
7Sandefjord OK 2D17 (10)1:38:11+24:15
1. Mai Britt Bjørk22:175+3:1322:175+3:13
2. Stine Arntzen27:567+9:0950:137+2+11:45+8:32
3. Mai Britt Bjørk24:167+6:431:14:2970+18:11+6:26
4. Stine Arntzen23:427+6:041:38:1170+24:15+6:04
8Sandefjord OK 1D13-16 (9)2:37:27+1:17:42
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård50:178+31:5650:178+31:56
2. Emilie Kleppan Stampe48:438+26:081:39:0080+57:45+25:49
3. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård28:248+10:362:07:2480+1:08:21+10:36
4. Emilie Kleppan Stampe30:038+11:392:37:2780+1:17:42+9:21
12Sandefjord OK 1H17 (17)1:24:42+25:25
1. Jo Børre Eikås23:2213+8:0223:2213+8:02
2. Per Erik Larsen20:569+4:5744:1811-2+12:59+4:57
3. Jo Børre Eikås21:4312+6:491:06:0112+1+19:38+6:39
4. Per Erik Larsen18:4110+5:471:24:42120+25:25+5:47

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor