Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Sport8-sprintstafett m/KM sprintstafett Vestfold

Event informationShow result list by organisationHide team lineupsPress result listPrint

Name: Sport8-sprintstafett m/KM sprintstafett Vestfold
Organiser: Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 3 September 2016

H17

17 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1OL Tønsberg og omegn 159:17
1. Anders Krona Haflan15:20115:201
2. Mathias Gløersen15:59131:1910
3. Øystein Fruseth Christiansen15:043+0:1046:23100:00
4. Anders Krona Haflan12:54159:1710
2Porsgrunn OL 159:57+0:40
1. Thore Kornmo15:243+0:0415:243+0:04
2. Håkon Kornmo16:032+0:0431:272-1+0:08+0:04
3. Thore Kornmo14:572+0:0346:2420+0:01-0:07
4. Håkon Kornmo13:332+0:3959:5720+0:40+0:39
3Sandefjord OK 31:06:38+7:21
1. Hallvard Arntzen Foss15:587+0:3815:587+0:38
2. Martin Mehlum Hasle18:365+2:3734:344-3+3:15+2:37
3. Hallvard Arntzen Foss16:045+1:1050:3840+4:15+1:00
4. Martin Mehlum Hasle16:004+3:061:06:383-1+7:21+3:06
4Skien OK 31:07:22+8:05
1. Skjalg Nysæter15:516+0:3115:516+0:31
2. Gisle Nysæter17:223+1:2333:133-3+1:54+1:23
3. Skjalg Nysæter16:597+2:0550:1230+3:49+1:55
4. Gisle Nysæter17:107+4:161:07:224+1+8:05+4:16
5Porsgrunn OL 21:09:11+9:54
1. Magne Wiig Mathisen17:168+1:5617:168+1:56
2. Dag Ausen19:337+3:3436:496-2+5:30+3:34
3. Magne Wiig Mathisen16:176+1:2353:0660+6:43+1:13
4. Dag Ausen16:056+3:111:09:115-1+9:54+3:11
6Sandefjord OK 21:10:25+11:08
1. Knut Ivar Johansen19:089+3:4819:089+3:48
2. Trond Gjelstad18:064+2:0737:147-2+5:55+2:07
3. Knut Ivar Johansen17:118+2:1754:2570+8:02+2:07
4. Trond Gjelstad16:004+3:061:10:256-1+11:08+3:06
7Skien OK 21:11:46+12:29
1. Herman Aarstrand Kirste15:505+0:3015:505+0:30
2. Bjørn Richard Kirste20:238+4:2436:1350+4:54+4:24
3. Herman Aarstrand Kirste14:54151:0750+4:44
4. Bjørn Richard Kirste20:3912+7:451:11:467+2+12:29+7:45
8Skien OK 11:16:04+16:47
1. Fredrik Raastad15:222+0:0215:222+0:02
2. Espen Raastad23:4611+7:4739:088+6+7:49+7:47
3. Fredrik Raastad15:354+0:4154:4380+8:20+0:31
4. Espen Raastad21:2113+8:271:16:0480+16:47+8:27
9Hedrum OL 21:18:20+19:03
1. Anders Kristian Holt19:1110+3:5119:1110+3:51
2. Espen Johnsen21:2610+5:2740:379-1+9:18+5:27
3. Roger Lysnes20:3311+5:391:01:1090+14:47+5:29
4. Anders Kristian Holt17:107+4:161:18:2090+19:03+4:16
10Hedrum OL 11:19:43+20:26
1. Sindre R Holt15:454+0:2515:454+0:25
2. Ludvig Johnsen25:4413+9:4541:2910+6+10:10+9:45
3. Robin Thorkildsen23:0513+8:111:04:3411+1+18:11+8:01
4. Sindre R Holt15:093+2:151:19:4310-1+20:26+2:15
11Porsgrunn OL 31:22:21+23:04
1. Anders Holst20:5311+5:3320:5311+5:33
2. Jon Skriubakken23:5412+7:5544:4712+1+13:28+7:55
3. Anders Holst18:199+3:251:03:0610-2+16:43+3:15
4. Jon Skriubakken19:1511+6:211:22:2111+1+23:04+6:21
12Sandefjord OK 11:24:42+25:25
1. Jo Børre Eikås23:2213+8:0223:2213+8:02
2. Per Erik Larsen20:569+4:5744:1811-2+12:59+4:57
3. Jo Børre Eikås21:4312+6:491:06:0112+1+19:38+6:39
4. Per Erik Larsen18:4110+5:471:24:42120+25:25+5:47
13Larvik OK 21:26:57+27:40
1. Lise Horntvedt25:4114+10:2125:4114+10:21
2. Erik Holter19:136+3:1444:5413-1+13:35+3:14
3. Lise Horntvedt24:2514+9:311:09:19130+22:56+9:21
4. Erik Holter17:389+4:441:26:57130+27:40+4:44
14Notodden OL 11:56:19+57:02
1. Robert Fredriksen21:0412+5:4421:0412+5:44
2. Magne Klovning39:0814+23:091:00:1214+2+28:53+23:09
3. Robert Fredriksen20:0410+5:101:20:16140+33:53+5:00
4. Magne Klovning36:0314+23:091:56:19140+57:02+23:09
Larvik OK 1disqualified
1. Jørgen Frøyddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Jens Didrik Bergdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Lars Ole Engebakkendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Jørgen Frøyddisqualifieddisqualified
Notodden OL 2disqualified
1. Even-Andre Thorbjørnsendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Rune Engehultdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Even-Andre Thorbjørnsendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Rune Engehultdisqualifieddisqualified
Porsgrunn OL 4disqualified
1. Jostein Mehammerdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Lars Ole Thunolddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Jostein Mehammerdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Lars Ole Thunolddisqualifieddisqualified

D17

10 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 11:13:56
1. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen19:04119:041
2. Maria Prestbøen19:412+0:5438:452+1+0:17+0:17
3. Signe Bredholt Jørgensen17:33156:181-1
4. Maria Prestbøen17:3811:13:5610
2Larvik OK 11:16:06+2:10
1. Aina Viena19:413+0:3719:413+0:37
2. Ingrid Undstad18:47138:281-2
3. Elin Bjerva18:192+0:4656:472+1+0:29+0:29
4. Aina Viena19:194+1:411:16:0620+2:10+1:41
3Porsgrunn OL 21:21:26+7:30
1. Sara Mathisen21:134+2:0921:134+2:09
2. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold21:153+2:2842:283-1+4:00+1:51
3. Sara Mathisen20:095+2:361:02:3730+6:19+2:19
4. Hilde Kristine Rosenvold18:492+1:111:21:2630+7:30+1:11
4Lardal OL 11:22:26+8:30
1. Marit Melby Jacobsen19:282+0:2419:282+0:24
2. Linn Hege Roso24:585+6:1144:264+2+5:58+5:34
3. Marit Melby Jacobsen18:523+1:191:03:1840+7:00+1:02
4. Liv Schjerven19:083+1:301:22:2640+8:30+1:30
5Porsgrunn OL 11:27:33+13:37
1. Camilla L. Rosenvold23:347+4:3023:347+4:30
2. Hilde Vassend23:474+5:0047:215-2+8:53+4:23
3. Camilla L. Rosenvold20:436+3:101:08:0450+11:46+2:53
4. Hilde Vassend19:295+1:511:27:3350+13:37+1:51
6Porsgrunn OL 31:32:54+18:58
1. Anita Beitdokken22:246+3:2022:246+3:20
2. Kristin Kornmo27:326+8:4549:5660+11:28+8:08
3. Anita Beitdokken19:504+2:171:09:4660+13:28+2:00
4. Kristin Kornmo23:086+5:301:32:5460+18:58+5:30
7Sandefjord OK 21:38:11+24:15
1. Mai Britt Bjørk22:175+3:1322:175+3:13
2. Stine Arntzen27:567+9:0950:137+2+11:45+8:32
3. Mai Britt Bjørk24:167+6:431:14:2970+18:11+6:26
4. Stine Arntzen23:427+6:041:38:1170+24:15+6:04
8Hedrum OL 11:58:45+44:49
1. Torill Hynne Fjære26:338+7:2926:338+7:29
2. Tone Sølie Lysnes36:319+17:441:03:0480+24:36+17:07
3. Kristin Johansson27:108+9:371:30:1480+33:56+9:20
4. Torill Hynne Fjære28:3110+10:531:58:4580+44:49+10:53
9Porsgrunn OL 42:01:46+47:50
1. Janne Larsen32:0010+12:5632:0010+12:56
2. Siv Wiersdalen35:168+16:291:07:169-1+28:48+15:52
3. Janne Larsen29:0710+11:341:36:2390+40:05+11:17
4. Siv Wiersdalen25:239+7:452:01:4690+47:50+7:45
10Larvik OK 22:05:19+51:23
1. Aurora Masvik31:139+12:0931:139+12:09
2. Marthe Hansen41:5110+23:041:13:0410+1+34:36+22:27
3. Aurora Masvik28:119+10:381:41:15100+44:57+10:21
4. Antonette Hesselberg24:048+6:262:05:19100+51:23+6:26

H13-16

11 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Porsgrunn OL 11:09:48
1. Rasmus Mathisen18:203+0:4418:203+0:44
2. Alexander Repstad Storemyr18:49137:092-1+0:07
3. Rasmus Mathisen15:592+0:1353:0820+0:20+0:13
4. Alexander Repstad Storemyr16:4011:09:481-1
2OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:10:10+0:22
1. Trym B Island17:36117:361
2. Jakob Hjelseth19:262+0:3737:02100:00
3. Trym B Island15:46152:4810
4. Jakob Hjelseth17:222+0:421:10:102+1+0:22+0:22
3Hedrum OL 11:13:11+3:23
1. Viljan van Raaij18:182+0:4218:182+0:42
2. Henrik R Holt20:094+1:2038:273+1+1:25+0:43
3. Viljan van Raaij16:483+1:0255:1530+2:27+1:02
4. Henrik R Holt17:563+1:161:13:1130+3:23+0:56
4Sandefjord OK 11:21:35+11:47
1. Jonas Eikås22:075+4:3122:075+4:31
2. Cornelius Bjørk19:453+0:5641:524-1+4:50+0:19
3. Jonas Eikås20:266+4:401:02:1840+9:30+4:40
4. Cornelius Bjørk19:175+2:371:21:3540+11:47+2:17
5OL Tønsberg og omegn 21:25:43+15:55
1. Morten Krona Haflan28:026+10:2628:026+10:26
2. Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff20:565+2:0748:585-1+11:56+1:30
3. Morten Krona Haflan18:305+2:441:07:2850+14:40+2:44
4. Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff18:154+1:351:25:4350+15:55+1:15
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 31:37:25+27:37
1. Sondre Evensen21:464+4:1021:464+4:10
2. Vetle Mathisen35:547+17:0557:406+2+20:38+16:28
3. Sondre Evensen18:024+2:161:15:4260+22:54+2:16
4. Vetle Mathisen21:436+5:031:37:2560+27:37+4:43
7Hedrum OL 21:52:11+42:23
1. Kristoffer Fjære31:257+13:4931:257+13:49
2. Kristian Juel Johannessen28:536+10:041:00:1870+23:16+9:27
3. Brynjel Heggernes26:377+10:511:26:5570+34:07+10:51
4. Kristoffer Fjære25:167+8:361:52:1170+42:23+8:16
Larvik OK 1disqualified
1. Peder Torhaug-Molleruddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Iver Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Peder Torhaug-Molleruddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Iver Ringheimdisqualifieddisqualified
Notodden OL 1disqualified
1. Snorre Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
2. Åsmund Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
3. Snorre Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
4. Åsmund Slokvikdisqualifieddisqualified
Porsgrunn OL 2disqualified
1. Tobias Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Anders L. Rosenvolddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Halvard Kornmodisqualifieddisqualified
4. Tobias Mathisendisqualifieddisqualified
Stokke IL 1disqualified
1. Audun Melby Jacobsendisqualifieddisqualified
2. Even Gravningendisqualifieddisqualified
3. Audun Melby Jacobsendisqualifieddisqualified
4. Even Gravningendisqualifieddisqualified

D13-16

9 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Porsgrunn OL 11:19:45
1. Hanne Vassend18:21118:211
2. Anna Meen22:543+0:1941:15100:00
3. Hanne Vassend17:48159:0310
4. Anna Meen20:424+2:181:19:45100:00
2Lardal OL 11:24:38+4:53
1. Kristin Melby Jacobsen22:293+4:0822:293+4:08
2. Mina Schjerven22:35145:042-1+3:49
3. Eline Schjerven21:102+3:221:06:1420+7:11+3:22
4. Mina Schjerven18:2411:24:3820+4:53
3Larvik OK 11:28:46+9:01
1. Ida Sofie Hjortland24:164+5:5524:164+5:55
2. Elisabeth Hesselberg22:442+0:0947:003-1+5:45-0:10
3. Ida Sofie Hjortland21:263+3:381:08:2630+9:23+3:38
4. Elisabeth Hesselberg20:203+1:561:28:4630+9:01-0:22
4Porsgrunn OL 21:32:56+13:11
1. Elise Ausen22:242+4:0322:242+4:03
2. Une Holtermann26:554+4:2049:194+2+8:04+4:01
3. Maria Gammelsæter Mehammer23:414+5:531:13:0040+13:57+5:53
4. Elise Ausen19:562+1:321:32:5640+13:11-0:46
5Notodden OL 12:10:46+51:01
1. Emma Engehult31:465+13:2531:465+13:25
2. Kristin Nordgård49:425+27:071:21:2850+40:13+26:48
3. Emma Engehult24:325+6:441:46:0050+46:57+6:44
4. Kristin Nordgård24:465+6:222:10:4650+51:01+4:04
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 22:09:50+50:05
1. Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth33:207+14:5933:207+14:59
2. Anny Rogne38:437+16:081:12:0370+30:48+15:49
3. Lita Lerke Leodine Hjelseth29:496+12:011:41:526-1+42:49+12:01
4. Anny Rogne27:587+9:342:09:5060+50:05+7:16
7OL Tønsberg og omegn 12:10:32+50:47
1. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang33:176+14:5633:176+14:56
2. Julie Eikeland32:036+9:281:05:2060+24:05+9:09
3. Mari Loftesnes Kaupang37:557+20:071:43:157+1+44:12+20:07
4. Julie Eikeland27:176+8:532:10:3270+50:47+6:35
8Sandefjord OK 12:37:27+1:17:42
1. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård50:178+31:5650:178+31:56
2. Emilie Kleppan Stampe48:438+26:081:39:0080+57:45+25:49
3. Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård28:248+10:362:07:2480+1:08:21+10:36
4. Emilie Kleppan Stampe30:038+11:392:37:2780+1:17:42+9:21
Hedrum OL 1disqualified
1. Hanna Johanssondisqualifieddisqualified
2. Ylva Aasestaddisqualifieddisqualified
3. Hanna Johanssondisqualifieddisqualified
4. disqualifieddisqualified

H50

7 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 11:21:09
1. Roar Nilsen20:58120:581
2. Arne Håkon Jørgensen22:452+0:1443:43100:00
3. Roar Nilsen18:1411:01:5710
4. Arne Håkon Jørgensen19:1211:21:0910
2Notodden OL 11:24:22+3:13
1. Petter Løe23:202+2:2223:202+2:22
2. Hugo Christensen22:473+0:1646:0720+2:24+0:02
3. Petter Løe18:492+0:351:04:5620+2:59+0:35
4. Hugo Christensen19:262+0:141:24:2220+3:13+0:14
3OL Tønsberg og omegn 11:32:34+11:25
1. Per Jarle Eikeland26:385+5:4026:385+5:40
2. Karl Mikkelsen22:31149:093-2+5:26
3. Per Jarle Eikeland23:464+5:321:12:5530+10:58+5:32
4. Karl Mikkelsen19:393+0:271:32:3430+11:25+0:27
4Andebu IL 11:39:56+18:47
1. Runar Kittilsen25:553+4:5725:553+4:57
2. Elling Aakre27:545+5:2353:495+2+10:06+5:09
3. Runar Kittilsen22:553+4:411:16:444-1+14:47+4:41
4. Elling Aakre23:124+4:001:39:5640+18:47+4:00
5Hedrum OL 11:50:41+29:32
1. Helge Fossheim25:594+5:0125:594+5:01
2. Jan Ivar Gundersen27:274+4:5653:2640+9:43+4:42
3. Magnar Reppesgård31:075+12:531:24:335+1+22:36+12:53
4. Helge Fossheim26:085+6:561:50:4150+29:32+6:56
6OL Tønsberg og omegn 22:17:16+56:07
1. Odd Harald Nilsen27:006+6:0227:006+6:02
2. Odd Egil Frogner43:576+21:261:10:5760+27:14+21:12
3. Odd Harald Nilsen31:486+13:341:42:4560+40:48+13:34
4. Odd Egil Frogner34:316+15:192:17:1660+56:07+15:19
Porsgrunn OL 1disqualified
1. Dagfinn Torpedisqualifieddisqualified
2. Atle Remmedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Dagfinn Torpedisqualifieddisqualified
4. Atle Remmedisqualifieddisqualified

D50

3 starting competitors
PlacNameLeg timeLeg plLeg diffTimeCo placDiff
1Sandefjord OK 11:26:28
1. Tone Stokland20:52120:521
2. Tiri Rebård23:31144:2310
3. Tone Stokland20:2711:04:5010
4. Tiri Rebård21:3811:26:2810
2Porsgrunn OL 11:44:48+18:20
1. Anniken Ausen30:072+9:1530:072+9:15
2. Eli Marie Wiig28:202+4:4958:2720+14:04+4:49
3. Anniken Ausen24:162+3:491:22:4320+17:53+3:49
4. Eli Marie Wiig22:052+0:271:44:4820+18:20+0:27
Skien OK 1disqualified
1. Rita Raastaddisqualifieddisqualified
2. Rita Kirstedisqualifieddisqualified
3. Rita Raastaddisqualifieddisqualified
4. Rita Kirstedisqualifieddisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor