Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for KM Lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: KM Lang
Organiser: Førde IL
Date: Sunday 28 August 2016

N-open

1 660 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
0Even ErlandFørde IL41:1424:50
0Erik GrønliFørde IL27:5516:49
0Nikolai Stenseth LangelandAskvoll og Holmedal IL21:0812:43
0Erlend Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL43:29+2:1526:11
0Johan Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL38:3823:16
0Truls Wik TønderAskvoll og Holmedal IL23:1614:00
0Sindre Wik TønderAskvoll og Holmedal IL25:5415:36
0Elias Eliassen FinkFørde ILnot competing

D 11-12

2 930 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Anja HoleFørde IL38:2913:08

D 13-16C

2 930 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunhild Daling KorsøenFørde IL1:17:1426:21

D 15-16

4 780 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Thale Eliassen FinkFørde IL3:21:4642:12

D 17-

5 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Julie  DalingFørde IL1:04:3411:45
0Jenny Daling KorsøenFørde ILdisqualified

D 50-

4 780 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Irene Kroken BergsetIL Veten1:16:2415:58
2Ledig StartnrNOTEAM1:37:25+21:0120:22

D 70-

3 180 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL1:17:3324:23

H 11-12

2 930 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sigurd Husevåg-LobbenFørde IL49:3116:53
2Anders VikenFørde IL50:03+0:3217:04
3Håkon GrønliFørde IL51:40+2:0917:38
4Alfred Daling KorsøenFørde IL1:16:00+26:2925:56
5Anders Scheflo  KvålFørde IL1:19:48+30:1727:14
0Oscar Eliassen FinkFørde ILdisqualified

H 13-14

2 930 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Sven Bergset LangvikIL Veten34:2111:43
2Leif-Inge JevnlidIL Veten39:25+5:0413:27
3Vegar HoleFørde IL42:13+7:5214:24

H 15-16

5 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Elias BergsetIL Veten55:0310:01
2Trygve Nummedal OsFørde IL57:05+2:0210:23

H 17-

7 880 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Andreas HaugFørde IL1:01:597:51
2Torbjørn OsFørde IL1:02:03+0:047:52
3Glenn Tore LølandSauda Orienteringsklubb1:03:29+1:308:03
4Sindre HoffFørde IL1:09:30+7:318:49
5Håkon ReikvamGular IL1:10:09+8:108:54
6Øyvind KorsøenFørde IL1:37:25+35:2612:21
7Jon Anders ScheiFørde IL1:49:44+47:4513:55
8Tor Christopher FinkFørde IL1:50:25+48:2614:00

H 50-

5 490 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Harald HjellbrekkeFørde IL58:1310:36
2Johan MagerøyFørde IL1:13:57+15:4413:28

H 60-

4 780 m, 6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Gunnar GytriFørde IL39:118:11
2Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar46:21+7:109:41
3Edvin HelleAskvoll og Holmedal IL48:05+8:5410:03
4Kurt GrønliFørde IL51:59+12:4810:52
5Helge ScheiFørde IL1:06:52+27:4113:59
0Åsmund BerthelsenIL Tambarskjelvardisqualified

C-open

2 930 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Knut Even HoleFørde IL44:0415:02
2Anders Mallasvik OsIL Tambarskjelvar54:19+10:1518:32
3Anita E. HoleFørde IL54:56+10:5218:44
4Olav HerstadIL Tambarskjelvar56:19+12:1519:13

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor