Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for VM testløp lang

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: VM testløp lang
Organiser: Norges Orienteringsforbund
Date: Sunday 17 July 2016

D 21

10 280 m, 27 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Heidi Østlid BagstevoldFredrikstad SK1:15:567:23
2Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK1:16:11+0:157:24
3Silje Ekroll JahrenRaumar Orientering1:21:19+5:237:54
4Mari FastingHalden SK1:22:15+6:198:00
5Emma JohanssonFredrikstad SK1:22:37+6:418:02
6Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK1:22:53+6:578:03
7Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK1:23:26+7:308:06
8Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL1:23:39+7:438:08
9Ingjerd MyhreJärla Orientering1:28:30+12:348:36
10Susen LöschÄrla IF1:29:37+13:418:43
11Lizzie InghamHalden SK1:31:00+15:048:51
12Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK1:31:38+15:428:54
13Sigrid AlexandersenFossum IF1:31:50+15:548:55
14Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK1:32:42+16:469:01
15Kristine BergliaEiker OL1:32:46+16:509:01
16Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion1:32:53+16:579:02
17Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL1:34:55+18:599:13
18Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK1:35:50+19:549:19
19Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK1:38:14+22:189:33
20Sabine RothaugHalden SK1:39:03+23:079:38
21Arntraut GötschIL BUL-Tromsø1:40:06+24:109:44
22Kerstin UiboupinOK Võru1:42:09+26:139:56
23Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL1:42:48+26:5210:00
24Jolanta KolosinskaOK Skogsfalken1:44:58+29:0210:12
25Evely KaasikuOK JOKA1:46:02+30:0610:18
26Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett1:47:53+31:5710:29
27Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL1:48:31+32:3510:33

D 21 gjest

10 280 m, 8 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Helena JanssonOK Ravinen1:20:207:48
2Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK1:23:57+3:378:09
3Lina StrandGöteborg Majorna OK1:24:58+4:388:15
4Laura RamsteinØsterrike1:36:40+16:209:24
5Louise OramBækkelagets SK1:38:44+18:249:36
6Anna Nilsson SimkovicsØsterrike1:42:42+22:229:59
0Anja ArbterØsterrikedisqualified
0Ursula KadanØsterrikedisqualified

H 21

15 780 m, 41 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1Olav LundanesHalden SK1:36:396:07
2Eskil KinnebergIFK Göteborg1:39:02+2:236:16
3Ivar LundanesSödertälje-Nykvarn Orientering1:39:35+2:566:18
4Magne DæhliHalden SK1:40:38+3:596:22
5Hans Gunnar OmdalKristiansand OK1:41:18+4:396:25
6Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL1:42:42+6:036:30
7Yngve SkogstadFrol IL1:43:58+7:196:35
8Jon Aukrust OsmoenNTNUI1:44:05+7:266:35
9Anders NordbergNydalens SK1:45:00+8:216:39
10Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL1:45:12+8:336:40
11Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving1:45:51+9:126:42
12Håvard HagaNydalens SK1:49:57+13:186:58
13Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK1:50:00+13:216:58
14Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL1:50:35+13:567:00
15Torgeir NørbechIL Tyrving1:50:54+14:157:01
16Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK1:51:25+14:467:03
17Borger MelsomFossum IF1:51:38+14:597:04
18Markus HolterHalden SK1:52:27+15:487:07
19Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK1:52:32+15:537:07
20Emil AhlbäckFossum IF1:52:55+16:167:09
21Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK1:53:13+16:347:10
22Fredrik EliassonHalden SK1:56:29+19:507:22
23Espen FiskumHalden SK1:56:57+20:187:24
24Andreas SølbergOL Trollelg1:57:47+21:087:27
25Martin VisterFrol IL1:58:13+21:347:29
25Bjørn LundanesNTNUI1:58:13+21:347:29
27Espen JakobsenIL Tyrving1:58:41+22:027:31
28Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI1:58:49+22:107:31
29Magnus SvingheimRaumar Orientering2:00:00+23:217:36
30Felix SpäthTeam Germany2:01:01+24:227:40
31Bjarne FriedrichsTeam Germany2:02:46+26:077:46
32Sindre SandvenFossum IF2:02:51+26:127:47
33Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering2:05:24+28:457:56
34Simen AamodtNTNUI2:10:13+33:348:15
35Tim RobertsonFossum IF2:10:41+34:028:16
36Miko¿aj DutkowskiUKS ARKADY Raszków2:12:45+36:068:24
37Immanuel BergerGundelfinger TS2:27:40+51:019:21
38Andreas LückmannTeam Germany2:38:50+1:02:1110:03
39Max RöhnertTeam Germany2:42:09+1:05:3010:16
0Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenIFK Lidingö SOKdisqualified
0Ståle GjelstenKristiansand OKdisqualified

H 21 gjest

15 780 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time
1William LindMalungs OK1:38:386:15
2Fredrik BakkmanIFK Lidingö SOK1:43:28+4:506:33
3Gernot KerschbaumerØsterrike1:52:23+13:457:07
4Robert MerlØsterrike1:54:10+15:327:14
5Helmut GremmelØsterrike2:08:51+30:138:09
0Albin RidefeltOK Linnédisqualified
0Gustav BergmanOK Ravinendisqualified
0Antonio Martínez PérezSpanish Teamdisqualified
0Matthias ReinerØsterrikedisqualified

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor