Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for 50-års jubileumsløp dag 1

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: 50-års jubileumsløp dag 1
Organiser: Hedrum OL
Date: Saturday 28 May 2016

N-åpen

1 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Emma ÅsheimerOL Tønsberg og omegn40:0722:17
Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn35:4219:50
Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn49:1727:22
Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK32:2618:01
Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering35:1619:35
Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK33:1118:26
Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn40:5122:41
Anne HaugbergAndebu IL37:4020:55
Ragne KlavenesSandefjord OK33:0518:22
Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn1:07:0037:13

D -10

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn32:0917:51

D 11-12

2 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Serine Kierulf DirdalLarvik OK27:3111:27
2Nora Arentz HagenSandefjord OK36:17+8:4615:07

D 11-12N

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marlene SkramdalHedrum OL27:0715:03

D 13-14

2 300 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL23:5410:23
2Malene NysæterSkien OK25:23+1:2911:02
3Mina SchjervenLardal OL25:52+1:5811:14
4Eline SchjervenLardal OL26:53+2:5911:41
5Emma EngehultNotodden OL30:37+6:4313:18
6Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn31:53+7:5913:51
7Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK32:16+8:2214:01
8Lita Lerke Leodine HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn48:00+24:0620:52
Anny RogneOL Tønsberg og omegndid not finish

D 13-16C

2 700 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kristin NordgårdNotodden OL33:3312:25
2Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK37:42+4:0913:57
0Louise Bentsen MalmquistHedrum OLdisqualified
0Lise StrømSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Mina Borgejordet SimonesNotodden OLdisqualified
0Ingvild JohnsenHedrum OLdisqualified
Sigrid SteinmoenNotodden OLdid not finish

D 13-16N

2 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Åsta Firing SimonsenAndebu IL28:0310:47

D 15-16

2 400 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Andrine Harriet FremstadLarvik OK23:559:57
2Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL24:22+0:2710:09
3Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL31:19+7:2413:02
4Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL32:23+8:2813:29
5Solveig LetmolieEiker OL37:33+13:3815:38

D 15-16B

2 500 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn39:3415:49

D 17-C

2 800 m, 10 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Mai Britt BjørkSandefjord OK36:0612:53
2Kjersti GullordGjø-Vard OL37:03+0:5713:13
3Celine Vik OlsenLarvik OK41:34+5:2814:50
4Anne Berg GjølbergLarvik OK45:52+9:4616:22
5Enikø BertalanAndebu IL46:50+10:4416:43
6Linnea EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn54:43+18:3719:32
7Hilde Gunn HellenesOK Skeidi57:14+21:0820:26
8Mona Dalegård LøkenKongsberg OL1:28:04+51:5831:27
0Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
0Heidi EriksenLarvik OKdisqualified

D 17-N

2 600 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1May-Britt SkramdalHedrum OL45:2817:29

D 17-18

2 700 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marit Melby JacobsenLardal OL29:0110:44
2Linn Hege RosoLardal OL52:32+23:3119:27

D 21-

4 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bodil HelgerudHalden SK45:5110:11
2Ingrid UndstadLarvik OK49:20+3:2910:57
3Elin BjervaLarvik OK51:49+5:5811:30
4Gyri MyhreSkien OK1:11:40+25:4915:55

D 35-

4 200 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Jannicke ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn1:01:0914:33
2Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:05:09+4:0015:30
3Camilla AasrumKristiansand OK1:14:08+12:5917:39
4Turid Zagar NesLarvik OK1:14:19+13:1017:41
5Torill Hynne FjæreHedrum OL1:45:44+44:3525:10

D 40-

4 300 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Kari ChristiansenSandefjord OK53:2612:25
2Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK57:56+4:3013:28
3Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL1:02:48+9:2214:36
4Ingvild EckdahlOK Horten1:03:41+10:1514:48
5Annette Cecilie ArentzSandefjord OK1:06:05+12:3915:22
6Liv SchjervenLardal OL1:06:28+13:0215:27
7Gunn Mariken BjervaDrangedal OL1:13:48+20:2217:09
8Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL1:14:19+20:5317:16
9Kristin BruserudOL Trollo1:17:26+24:0018:00
10Ida Vår DirdalLarvik OK1:23:27+30:0119:24
11Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK1:23:32+30:0619:25
12Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL1:28:27+35:0120:34
13Anette FiringAndebu IL1:39:34+46:0823:09
14Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn1:41:14+47:4823:32
15Lillian BergeSandefjord OK2:08:05+1:14:3929:47
0Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified

D 50-

3 000 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK46:5415:38
2Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving48:10+1:1616:03
3Grete S B HoviSkien OK49:55+3:0116:38
4Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL54:26+7:3218:08
5Lill-Ann TorpSandefjord OK1:05:38+18:4421:52
6Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb1:07:10+20:1622:23
7Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL1:08:06+21:1222:42
8Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL1:09:23+22:2923:07
9Tone BakkenLillomarka OL1:10:39+23:4523:33
10Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL1:21:39+34:4527:13
11Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn1:27:00+40:0629:00

D 60-

3 000 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anne Lise SagaKjose IL49:5916:39
2Turid Rustand OlsenKongsberg OL1:03:24+13:2521:08
3Anne Lise AndreassenSandefjord OK1:18:22+28:2326:07
4Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:19:33+29:3426:31
5Astrid LundeDrangedal OL1:27:44+37:4529:14
0Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OLdisqualified
0Rakel ØrenSandefjord OKdisqualified

D 70-

2 400 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL56:4323:37
2May Helene HansenSandefjord OK56:47+0:0423:39
3Hanne BræckKongsberg OL56:53+0:1023:42
4Eli Jorid KlovningPorsgrunn OL1:03:46+7:0326:34
5Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi1:13:01+16:1830:25
6Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK1:19:03+22:2032:56
7Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OL1:23:59+27:1634:59
0Thorunn Aamodt OvesenLardal OLdisqualified
0Anne-Lise Blomhoff RonæssPorsgrunn OLdisqualified

H -10

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
Ludvig SkramdalHedrum OL31:1417:21

H 11-12

2 400 m, 9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL19:037:56
2Theodor BjørkSandefjord OK20:02+0:598:20
3Brage EikåsSandefjord OK24:01+4:5810:00
4Anders KlavenesSandefjord OK24:42+5:3910:17
5Kristoffer EckdahlOK Horten24:45+5:4210:18
6Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK25:14+6:1110:30
7Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:01+7:5811:15
8Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn32:30+13:2713:32
9Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn39:42+20:3916:32

H 11-12N

1 800 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Adrian HagenPorsgrunn OL40:2822:28

H 13-14

2 300 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL19:368:31
2Iver RingheimLarvik OK20:23+0:478:51
3Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL20:54+1:189:05
4Cornelius BjørkSandefjord OK21:00+1:249:07
5Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK22:55+3:199:57
6Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn24:11+4:3510:30
7Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL26:52+7:1611:40
8Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL27:29+7:5311:56
9Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL28:15+8:3912:16
10Henrik R HoltHedrum OL28:45+9:0912:30
11Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL37:19+17:4316:13

H 15-16

2 700 m, 13 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn24:299:04
2Even-Andre ThorbjørnsenNotodden OL24:49+0:209:11
3Alexander Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken25:22+0:539:23
4Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn25:52+1:239:34
5Skjalg NysæterSkien OK26:41+2:129:52
6Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL26:46+2:179:54
7Audun Melby JacobsenLardal OL27:00+2:3110:00
8Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn27:56+3:2710:20
9Even GravningenStokke IL28:09+3:4010:25
10Olav Aasmundtveit HoffOL Tønsberg og omegn32:02+7:3311:51
11Kristian Juel JohannessenHedrum OL52:13+27:4419:20
0Per Anders EckdahlOK Hortendisqualified
0Brynjel HeggernesHedrum OLdid not finish

H 17-C

2 800 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Eirik GullordGjø-Vard OL30:4710:59
2Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn33:55+3:0812:06
3Haakon PettersenSandefjord OK44:07+13:2015:45
4David SolliSkien OK47:04+16:1716:48

H 17-18

2 800 m, 7 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tobias KristensenLarvik OK25:149:00
2Hallvard Arntzen FossSandefjord OK25:34+0:209:07
3Sindre R HoltHedrum OL25:55+0:419:15
4Håkon KornmoPorsgrunn OL27:51+2:379:56
5Øystein Fruseth ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn27:53+2:399:57
6Ole Jakob OlsrødStokke IL33:04+7:5011:48
7Jens Didrik BergLarvik OK42:31+17:1715:11

H 19-20

5 700 m, 3 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Herman Aarstrand KirsteSkien OK1:07:2711:50
2Anders Bjørningstad KristoffersenLarvik OK1:07:31+0:0411:50
3Jarle LysnesHedrum OL1:17:14+9:4713:32

H 21-

5 700 m, 11 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK49:348:41
2Lukas LilandNydalens SK51:48+2:149:05
3Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL53:47+4:139:26
4Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL54:57+5:239:38
5Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK55:58+6:249:49
6Steinar LandeBø OL58:11+8:3710:12
7Gjermund RørenEiker OL1:01:10+11:3610:43
8Jørgen FrøydLarvik OK1:08:13+18:3911:58
9Harald HoviSkien OK1:11:51+22:1712:36
10Jørgen WulfsbergNydalens SK1:13:54+24:2012:57 Download route in GPX format
11Robert FredriksenNotodden OL1:53:17+1:03:4319:52

H 40-

4 500 m, 21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Gisle NysæterSkien OK45:3210:07
2Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL46:04+0:3210:14
3Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL49:34+4:0211:00
4Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi52:52+7:2011:44
5Ole Petter AasrumLarvik OK57:46+12:1412:50
6Rune EngehultNotodden OL58:40+13:0813:02
7Per Erik LarsenSandefjord OK59:53+14:2113:18
8Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK1:02:35+17:0313:54
9Kjetil EckdahlOK Horten1:03:37+18:0514:08
10Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering1:03:45+18:1314:10
11Atle BorgersenHedrum OL1:08:59+23:2715:19
12Einar KlavenesSandefjord OK1:15:36+30:0416:48
13Tom KristensenLarvik OK1:21:11+35:3918:02
14Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL1:29:21+43:4919:51
15Magne KløveStokke IL1:33:23+47:5120:45
16Trond FossSandefjord OK1:34:44+49:1221:03
0Jo Børre EikåsSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
0Jørgen FjæreHedrum OLdisqualified
0Sturle FurlandSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OKdisqualified

H 50-

4 300 m, 16 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Tor Ivar ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn47:3011:02
2Helge GisholtOK Skeidi50:13+2:4311:40
3Børge PedersenNydalens SK53:24+5:5412:25
4Lars FremstadLarvik OK57:36+10:0613:23
5Jan GatevoldPorsgrunn OL58:19+10:4913:33
6Frode RobertsenOL Tønsberg og omegn58:52+11:2213:41
7Arne Håkon JørgensenSandefjord OK1:02:03+14:3314:25
8Tom GrettebergBotne SK1:06:01+18:3115:21
9Roy GjerdingOK Moss1:16:38+29:0817:49
10Morten AndresenOK Skeidi1:17:53+30:2318:06
11Rune RøedStokke IL1:20:20+32:5018:40
12Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL1:22:23+34:5319:09
13Tom Olav GurenSandefjord OK1:33:11+45:4121:40
14Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK2:32:28+1:44:5835:27
0Kjetil KløvstadSandefjord OKdisqualified
0Olav BakkenLillomarka OLdisqualified

H 60-

4 300 m, 20 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Arve GlittumOK Skeidi48:1711:13
2Terje LudvigsenLarvik OK57:55+9:3813:28
3Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb1:04:28+16:1114:59
4Martin NaufHedrum OL1:07:13+18:5615:37
5Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL1:08:32+20:1515:56
6Per Chr. HagenBø OL1:09:32+21:1516:10
7Svein LarsenKongsberg OL1:11:09+22:5216:32
8Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb1:11:36+23:1916:39
9Dagfinn TorpePorsgrunn OL1:11:43+23:2616:40
10Elling AakreAndebu IL1:11:53+23:3616:43
11Ove Gunnar JacobsenStokke IL1:12:40+24:2316:53
12Arne Næss JohnsenPorsgrunn OL1:13:45+25:2817:09
13Jan BøhleOL Trollo1:14:54+26:3717:25
14Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL1:23:04+34:4719:19
15Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:23:53+35:3619:30
16Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL1:26:52+38:3520:12
17Runar KittilsenStokke IL1:29:02+40:4520:42
18Rolf LundeEiker OL1:31:40+43:2321:19
19Even Tore SteinsholtLardal OL1:37:06+48:4922:34
0Kjell DolvaSkien OKdisqualified

H 70-

3 000 m, 29 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF52:5717:39
2Odd AureDrangedal OL58:07+5:1019:22
3Lars Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL58:50+5:5319:36
4Ragnar HillestadLardal OL59:16+6:1919:45
5Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn1:00:43+7:4620:14
6Kåre ThorbjørnsenLarvik OK1:01:40+8:4320:33
7Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL1:02:14+9:1720:44
8Frank EliassenSandefjord OK1:03:34+10:3721:11
9Rolf GjølbergLarvik OK1:04:28+11:3121:29
10Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF1:07:00+14:0322:20
11Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL1:08:20+15:2322:46
12Per Øystein AndersenLarvik OK1:09:30+16:3323:10
13Henning GaarderKonnerud IL1:10:43+17:4623:34
14Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL1:14:41+21:4424:53
15Bjørn Willy HansenSandefjord OK1:15:39+22:4225:13
16Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF1:16:06+23:0925:22
17Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK1:19:08+26:1126:22
18Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK1:22:25+29:2827:28
19Tormod FjæreHedrum OL1:27:38+34:4129:12
20Steinar RuudKonnerud IL1:30:38+37:4130:12
21Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK1:31:28+38:3130:29
22Asbjørn BræckKongsberg OL1:31:59+39:0230:39
23Egil RonæssPorsgrunn OL1:44:53+51:5634:57
0Helge HalvorsenLarvik OKdisqualified
0Tor Eivind EdvardsenLarvik OKdisqualified
0Harald LundhaugOK Mossdisqualified
0Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
0Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegndisqualified
0Roar LøkenSandefjord OKdisqualified

H 80-

2 400 m, 1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Helge TvedtenLarvik OK49:5820:49

Direkte A

4 300 m, 5 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL59:1513:46
2Anton PlaianAsker Skiklubb1:03:35+4:2014:47
3Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn1:12:11+12:5616:47
4Lovise FremstadLarvik OK1:20:04+20:4918:37
0Jan Arild RyggSande Sportsklubbdisqualified

Direkte B

2 500 m, 4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Marianne ChristiansenOL Tønsberg og omegn31:5812:47
2Kari Hasaas KlavenesSandefjord OK32:44+0:4613:05
3Pernille NaufHedrum OL35:55+3:5714:22
4Elin GravningenStokke IL44:39+12:4117:51

Direkte C

2 400 m, 2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiffKm time R
1Anne Gro ReppesgårdLarvik OK41:2617:15
2Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn57:41+16:1524:02

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

O-Festivtival
IOF Eventor