Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Ringerikskarusell nr 4

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Ringerikskarusell nr 4
Organiser: Ringerike OL
Date: Wednesday 11 May 2016

Nybegynnere

18 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
0Rand Al YossefRingerike OL20:53
0Ingeborg BorgeFossekallen IL50:42+29:49
0Karsten FossåsRingerike OL19:59
0Sara FossåsRingerike OL19:19
0Eskil HansenRingerike OL30:21+9:28
0Marthe HansenRingerike OL30:21+9:28
0Marit Helene KjemperudFossekallen IL50:45+29:52
0Sofie KjemperudFossekallen IL50:40+29:47
0Veronica KjemperudFossekallen IL50:38+29:45
0Kari KollstrømRingerike OL28:15+7:22
0Knut Ivar KolstrømRingerike OL28:23+7:30
0Eline LoeFossekallen IL51:22+30:29
0Linnea B NyhagenFossekallen IL20:01
0Nora OpdalRingerike OL12:22
0Oda OpsethRingerike OL21:06+0:13
0Andrea PaulsenFossekallen IL16:51
0Maresa StrandRingerike OL22:37+1:44
0Richard StrandRingerike OL12:15

H-12

4 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Alexander B. NyhagenFossekallen IL18:12
2Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL19:11+0:59
3Reidar KollstrømRingerike OL24:44+6:32
4Jo Randar HolmøyHadeland OL31:39+13:27

C Mellom

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Linn G. TobiasenRingerike OL49:37

D Kort

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Liv Anett BolgeFossekallen IL18:44
2Eirin MathiesenRingerike OL21:47+3:03
3Karen Backe LangumRingerike OL24:56+6:12
4Sigrid GrindbergRingerike OL25:52+7:08
5Ingvild Skovly FjeldstadRingerike OL29:07+10:23
6Torill LundSkaukameratene OL49:16+30:32

H Kort

9 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Stein Stræte AasRingerike OL11:00
2Toralf OpperudRingerike OL16:39+5:39
3Magnus PaulsenFossekallen IL22:34+11:34
4Tom BondehagenFossekallen IL22:57+11:57
5Even Amundsen BjørkliPrivat25:23+14:23
6Sigurd Amundsen BjørkliRingerike OL25:56+14:56
7Ole Einar DalenRingerike OL26:18+15:18
8Oskar FossåsRingerike OL33:42+22:42
9Sverre ThuneRingerike OL43:25+32:25

D Mellom

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kjersti StræteRingerike OL31:16
2Ida RongvedRingerike OL31:30+0:14
3Line Skjevik ArnevikRingerike OL34:25+3:09
4Trine OpsethRingerike OL35:08+3:52
5Mette Eline HeimstadRingerike OL35:28+4:12
6Ragnhild Elsrud HultgreenRingerike OL40:20+9:04
7Live YtrehusRingerike OL47:42+16:26
8Ida Bolette EnerhaugenRingerike OL50:44+19:28
9Hege HeibergHadeland OL54:56+23:40
10Marion AmundsenRingerike OL1:01:36+30:20
11Andrea Kvamme UrnesFossekallen IL1:02:53+31:37
12Karianne KvammeFossekallen IL1:02:55+31:39
13Nina BirkelandFossekallen IL1:33:10+1:01:54
14Maria BjerkeFossekallen IL1:33:14+1:01:58
0Sissel SkovlyRingerike OLdisqualified

H Mellom

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Oskar ArnevikRingerike OL25:54
2Einar JensenNydalens SK29:53+3:59
3Jan Rune PaulsenFossekallen IL30:52+4:58
4Ole NyhagenFossekallen IL34:53+8:59
5Sverre GrafferRingerike OL35:13+9:19
6Helge RevhaugRingerike OL36:19+10:25
7Jon Erland FossaasRingerike OL36:29+10:35
8Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL37:51+11:57
9Åsmund SætherFossekallen IL39:35+13:41
10Geir DahlRingerike OL39:39+13:45
11Johan SwärdHadeland OL39:55+14:01
12Brede Høibak GundersenRingerike OL41:42+15:48
13Helge GrafferRingerike OL42:38+16:44
14Jørgen Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL48:00+22:06
15Ivar LindsethRingerike OL48:55+23:01
16Dagfinn SætherFossekallen IL53:38+27:44
17John HofossHadeland OL53:50+27:56
18Eskild SætherFossekallen IL54:25+28:31
19Reidar Kvamme UrnesFossekallen IL1:02:56+37:02
0Kristen LundSkaukameratene OLdisqualified
0Øyvind SørlieHadeland OLdisqualified

D Lang

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Kirsti KringhaugRingerike OL47:56
2Monica BerglundRingerike OL53:40+5:44

H Lang

15 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Lars-Inge ArnevikRingerike OL29:20
2Anders Beyer BrattliRingerike OL37:27+8:07
3Lars BerglundRingerike OL38:27+9:07
4Sander ArnevikRingerike OL39:09+9:49
5Stig MellingRingerike OL40:27+11:07
6Bjørn BergeHadeland OL41:37+12:17
7Juha VienaRingerike OL42:30+13:10
8Frode LøsetRingerike OL43:44+14:24
9Geir NilsenViul Orienteringsklubb44:44+15:24
10Hroar SannaRingerike OL45:00+15:40
11Lars D. FjeldstadRingerike OL45:17+15:57
12Per Erik OpsethRingerike OL47:58+18:38
13Per Anund LoeFossekallen IL50:18+20:58
14Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL1:04:51+35:31
15Tommy BjerkeFossekallen IL1:35:01+1:05:41

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor