Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Official results for Høiås Night og Day Cup 2016 Løp 6

Event informationShow result list by organisationPress result listUpload routePrint

Name: Høiås Night og Day Cup 2016 Løp 6
Organiser: Halden SK
Date: Saturday 23 January 2016

Herrer

21 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olav LundanesHalden SK57:37
2Magne DæhliHalden SK58:29
3Jarkko HuovilaHalden SK59:39
4Eirik Kamstrup HovindHalden SK59:42
5Olai Stensland LillevoldFossum IF1:01:25
6Vetle Ruud BråtenIFK Göteborg1:02:58
7Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK1:03:20
8Karl FremstadHalden SK1:03:34
9Erik AxelssonHalden SK1:05:58
10Espen FiskumHalden SK1:08:22
11Thomas Natvig ÅrstadHalden SK1:10:45
12Peter NordbrødenHalden SK1:13:22
13Trygve Kristoffer LøvliHalden SK1:16:48
14Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK1:17:53
15Kristian VadHalden SK1:25:34
Håkon Raadal BjørloHalden SKactive
Fredrik EliassonHalden SKactive
Andreas SølbergOL Trollelgactive
Vegard Jarvis WestergårdHalden SKactive
Alex CarcasHalden SKdisqualified
Håkon Østraat SævareidHalden SKdisqualified

Damer

17 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Ida Marie Næss BjørgulHalden SK47:01
2Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg48:41
3Marte NarumNydalens SK49:05
4Jo ShepherdHalden SK51:16
5Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK51:20
6Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag51:38
7Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg51:58
8Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK53:10
9Hanna Haugen NordbrødenHalden SK53:22
10Bodil HelgerudHalden SK54:08
11Isia BassetIFK Göteborg55:07
12Louise OramBækkelagets SK55:45
13Siri UlvestadNydalens SK56:13
14Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK1:05:47
Vendula HaldinHalden SKdisqualified
Kaja Bråten LøvaldAsker Skiklubbdisqualified
Åsne Skram TrømborgKongsberg OLdisqualified
Nina Asheim BirkelandHalden SKdid not start
Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SKdid not start
Anni-Maija FinckeHalden SKdid not start
Helen PalmerHalden SKdid not start

Gutter

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Olav Milian Schmitt GranHalden SK48:14
2Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb48:44
3August Asheim BirkelandHalden SK49:10
4Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK53:10
5Bendik EliassenFredrikstad SK55:06
6Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK1:02:42

Jenter

1 starting competitor
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Karoline AuneHalden SK53:14

Åpen mellom

6 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF1:07:21
2Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK1:08:48
3Stig Hultgreen KarlsenOK Moss1:19:13
Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OLdisqualified
Kjetil KarlsenOK Mossdisqualified
Jon MusgraveHalden SKdisqualified

Åpen kort

2 starting competitors
PlacNameOrganisationTimeDiff
1Sarah DunnHalden SK49:36
2Bernt O. MyrvoldSarpsborg OL1:10:15
Trine Marit Justad RaaenKongsberg OLdid not start

Please report errors in the result list to the organiser.

Advertisements

IOF Eventor